C.S.L TARARE HANDBALL
MAISON DU PARC THIVEL 5 RUE VAUZELLE 69170 TARARE
0628172321

2010-2011

licenciés 2010-2011 éffectifs 123  
statuts nom / prénom
   
dirigeants lacroix robert
  duboc france
  durel lilian
  besson jean-luc
  ceppi stéphanie
  tritschler philippe
  balouzet sandrine
  lacroix dominique
  goujon jean-pierre
  goujon joelle
  listrat aurélia
  dubost alain
  lacroix marc
  maire cathy
jeune dirigeant bartolucci mélanie
  1. ****************************************************
  1. ************************
   
arbitre départemental duboc jean-philippe
arbitre départemental hamel john
arbitre stagière martial vanessa
arbitre stagière lacroix maud
arbitre stagière lacroix arnaud
arbitre stagière balouzet frédéric
arbitre stagière balouzet jonathan
  1. **********************************************************
  1. **************************
senior masculin  
entraineur lacroix dominique
   
joueur hamel john
  balouzet jonathan
  balouzet fréderic
  pagnon armel
  magat sébastien
  maire bruno
  michel stéphane
  dejour gilles
  hamdaoui nordine
  besson jeremy
  raby stéphane
  egloff florent
  lacroix arnaud
  rodet daniel
  pinel nicolas
  mersel yamani
  lacroix david
  brombeck florian
  ferriere stephane
  mersel youssef
  debise thierry
  pinto teddy
  lallement philippe
  humbert guillaume
  kesel johan
  ferro nicolas
  brunel damien
  bellanger jonathan
  oliver sylvain
  ouarrak ounce
  chizallet nicolas
  puech bastien
  1. *************************************************************
  1. **************************
-18 masculin (1993/1994)  
entraineur besson jean-luc
entraineur besson jérémy
   
joueur dejour lucas
  cortes thibaud
  bosch simon
  cellette nicolas
(1995/1996)  
joueur chatelard nicolas
  kesel simon
  mupenda wilfried
  1. **********************************************************************
  1. ********************
-14 masculin (1997/1998)  
entraineur balouzet jonathan
entraineur besson camille
dirigeant accompagnateur dubost alain
joueur besson lucas
  damez steve
  cortes valentin
  sabatier axel
  robert lucas
  dubost yoann
  quéré pierre-yves
  zephir corentin
  1. *******************************************************************
  1. **************************
-12 masculin (1999/2000/2001)  
entraineur balouzet frédéric
entraineur lacroix dominique
entraineur rodet daniel
   
joueur maire sacha
  rodet nathan
  ceppi edo
  leon ulysse
  méalonnier guillaume
  volay antoine
  bartolucci corentin
  guillet erwan
  cartier clément
  maurel tony
  roche thibaud
  rondenet erwin
  1. ***********************************************************************
  1. *******************
senior féminine  
entraineur mersel yamani
dirigeant tritschler philippe
joueuse martial vanessa
  besson coralie
  tardy cassandra
  domps lauriane
  domps alexandra
  magat ophélie
  magat coralie
  lacroix maud
  godart sabrina
  jacquemot audrey
  besson camille
  petit aurélie
  mallebrera sophie
  courbon fanny
-18 féminine (1993/1994)  
joueuse tritschler césarine
  1. ************************************************************************
  1. ***********************
-16 féminine (1995/1996)  
entraineur martial vanessa
entraineur lacroix maud
   
joueuse balouzet fanny
  beluze amandine
  magat fanny
  jacquemot sophie
  ceppi emma
  bolle elena
  rabhi sabrina
  berthier adélaide
  bartolucci mélanie
  delangle naemie
  1. **************************************************************************
-14 féminine (1997/1998) borelly cécile
  crozet anais
  sapoun juliette
  sapoun coline
  cartier célia
  1. ****************************************************************************
  1. *************************
-12 féminine (1999/2000/2001)  
entraineur balouzet frédéric
   
joueuse balouzet coralie
  balouzet cindy
  bartolucci manon
  quéré floriane
  cardoso léa
  tisseur vanessa
  1. ****************************************************************************
  1. ******************
mini-hand mixte (2002/2003/2004/2005)  
entraineur magat sébastien
entraineur tardy cassandra
entraineur chatelard nicolas
entraineur ceppi emma
entraineur bartolucci mélanie
   
joueur laabid milhan
  carry mattias
  raddaz léo
  fanton quentin
  danquigny yanis
  girerd emma
  gilard anais
  gilard alexis
  digas yoric
  michel pierre
  bada karim
  maurel yanis
  sabourin alexandre
ECOLE DE HAND

-12 ans

-14 ans

-16 ans féminines
 -18 masculin

senior 1