LISTE DES POULES - DOU_MASC2020
 POULE N° 1
T:148LETOURNEUX DYLAN0493002/FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
34NAUD MAËL0493101/ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
T:2119MOREIRA EMMANUEL0493040/MONTJEAN PETANQUE
 BLANC 
 POULE N° 2
T:322KERSIMON STEVEN0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
77CLAVREUL PATRICE0493042/CHEMILLE PETANQUE
T:466DAVY THIERRY0493220/AVENIR PET. TREMENTINES
71MALINGE PASCAL0493129/S.M.S. PET. BEAUPREAU
 POULE N° 3
T:580HERMITEAU STÉPHANE0493042/CHEMILLE PETANQUE
129MAPELLI FERNAND0493268/P.C  NUAILLE
T:635TERRIEN SAMUEL0493101/ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
96CLARET ANTHONY0493149/CAEB   CHOLET
 POULE N° 4
T:799MARTINS EDOUARDO0493149/CAEB   CHOLET
13MURZEAU OLIVIER0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
T:876BOISBLET THOMAS0493042/CHEMILLE PETANQUE
111THAT SOEURN0493169/PETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
 POULE N° 5
T:9 BLANC 
78PINCON FREDDY0493042/CHEMILLE PETANQUE
T:1015DANG JEAN-PHILIPPE0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
67PEAU DANIEL0493129/S.M.S. PET. BEAUPREAU
 POULE N° 6
T:11108GREFFIER DANIEL0493051/UP ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE
11COUROUSSE NICOLAS0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
T:12116DOUCET JEAN-LOUIS0493127/B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
 BLANC 
 POULE N° 7
T:136RAIMBAULT ERIC0493186/EN AVANT LA TESSOUALLE
44BEAUMIER SERGE0493101/ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
T:1418PELLERIN CHRISTOPHE0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
106RICOUL FRÉDÉRIC0493051/UP ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE
 POULE N° 8
T:1557LEFRERE CLEMENT0493121/ASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
42PERROT CHRISTOPHE0493101/ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
T:163LUCAS TEDDY0493255/VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
16YANG XU0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
 POULE N° 9
T:179CHARON ANTOINE0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
49QUANTIN JEAN CLAUDE0493002/FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
T:18125GONTIER MICKAËL0493040/MONTJEAN PETANQUE
 BLANC 
 POULE N° 10
T:1954BERTHAU LUC0493133/ST MICH. LA POITEVINIERE
14PAPIN MICKAËL0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
T:2092CHASLES JEROME0493127/B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
45WISNIOWSKI CHRISTOPHE0493002/FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
 POULE N° 11
T:2138BAUFRETON ALEXIS0493101/ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
46JEGO FRÉDÉRIC0493002/FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
T:2272FRIBAULT ROMAIN0493042/CHEMILLE PETANQUE
131PAVILLON JÉREMY0493017/ENERGIE PETANQUE LE MAY
 POULE N° 12
T:238COTTENCEAU PASCAL0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
90LE LUBOIS DETREHERVE FREDDY0493127/B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
T:242FERRE LOUIS0493256/ES GIRARDIERE CHOLET
103DAVY OLIVIER0493051/UP ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE
 POULE N° 13
T:2510PERROT RÉGIS0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
 BLANC 
T:26118DELAUNAY PIERRICK0493040/MONTJEAN PETANQUE
60MILLET PHILIPPE0493121/ASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
 POULE N° 14
T:2756CESBRON LAURENT0493121/ASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
32BELOUARD PHILIPPE0493101/ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
T:2881LE BIHAN JEAN-PAUL0493042/CHEMILLE PETANQUE
 BLANC 
 POULE N° 15
T:2928BROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
59DUPONT PASCAL0493121/ASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
T:3051PLARD FABIEN0493133/ST MICH. LA POITEVINIERE
79CLEMENT EMMANUEL0493042/CHEMILLE PETANQUE
 POULE N° 16
T:314DANG MARTIAL0493255/VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
21HEU CHI MENG0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
T:3262BOLTEAU LAURENT0493220/AVENIR PET. TREMENTINES
86LENOIR BRUNO0493127/B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
 POULE N° 17
T:33127ZIEGLER ERNEST0493268/P.C  NUAILLE
41KERSIMON LIONEL FILS0493101/ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
T:3455GLATIN MATTHIEU0493121/ASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
83LECOSSIER CHRISTOPHE0493127/B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
 POULE N° 18
T:3519VIEIRA LUIS0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
84BOUVIER LAURENT0493127/B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
T:36115BANCHEREAU CEDRIC0493209/NDC PET. LA JUBAUDIERE
104GREFFIER MANUEL0493051/UP ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE
 POULE N° 19
T:3795GERMOND GILBERT0493149/CAEB   CHOLET
128MORIN YANNICK0493268/P.C  NUAILLE
T:3839WISNIOWSKI BRANDON0493101/ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
126BLOUIN JULIEN0493040/MONTJEAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 20
T:3937METAYER AMAND0493101/ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
69BLANVILLAIN PASCAL0493129/S.M.S. PET. BEAUPREAU
T:40109HUBERT SÉBASTIEN0493169/PETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
117CHESNEAU ARTHUR0493040/MONTJEAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 21
T:41113VERRON GRÉGORY0493209/NDC PET. LA JUBAUDIERE
82BOURDEL MICKAËL0493127/B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
T:4220NEZZAR JOËL0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
105JUBIN FLORENT0493051/UP ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE
 POULE N° 22
T:435REMAUD JOSEPH0493255/VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
27TAVENEAU FABRICE0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
T:4474ALLIER SYLVAIN0493042/CHEMILLE PETANQUE
64ESNARD BRANDON0493220/AVENIR PET. TREMENTINES
 POULE N° 23
T:45 BLANC 
29COLIN SÉBASTIEN0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
T:4689GALARNEAU GILLES0493127/B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
100GEORGET JÉRÔME0493149/CAEB   CHOLET
 POULE N° 24
T:4712SOUEF GILLES0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
91OGER HUGUES0493127/B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
T:4847LETOURNEUX JOACKIM0493002/FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
114MARTIN FREDDY0493209/NDC PET. LA JUBAUDIERE
 POULE N° 25
T:49112POTEL ANTHONY0493209/NDC PET. LA JUBAUDIERE
87TOUBLANC DAVID0493127/B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
T:5040GRIVES FLORIAN0493101/ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
98MACE JEAN-PIERRE0493149/CAEB   CHOLET
 POULE N° 26
T:51120GALLARD PHILIPPE0493040/MONTJEAN PETANQUE
101FREMONDIERE STÉPHANE0493051/UP ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE
T:52 BLANC 
23MERIEAU TONY0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
 POULE N° 27
T:5394GUICASTRO RUDY0493149/CAEB   CHOLET
53LIBAULT WALTER0493133/ST MICH. LA POITEVINIERE
T:54124DAGUIN JEAN-LUC0493040/MONTJEAN PETANQUE
33AUGEREAU GAETAN0493101/ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
 POULE N° 28
T:5597SOULAIGRE CHARLEY0493149/CAEB   CHOLET
17JOUSSE YOANN0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
T:561FERRE PASCAL0493256/ES GIRARDIERE CHOLET
88LANG FLORIAN0493127/B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
 POULE N° 29
T:5770BOTREAU ANDRÉ0493129/S.M.S. PET. BEAUPREAU
110GANDON HERVÉ0493169/PETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
T:5885MICHOUX JEAN MARC0493127/B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
31DEFONTAINE CHRISTOPHER0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
 POULE N° 30
T:5950NICOLET SAMUEL0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
58RETHORE JOCELYN0493121/ASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
T:60 BLANC 
93GUICASTRO JESSY0493149/CAEB   CHOLET
 POULE N° 31
T:6161JEANNETEAU ALAIN0493121/ASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
 BLANC 
T:6230OGER STEPHANE0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
75DROUET CHRISTOPHE0493042/CHEMILLE PETANQUE
 POULE N° 32
T:6365ESNARD LIONEL0493220/AVENIR PET. TREMENTINES
 BLANC 
T:6436HUMEAU JEAN-PIERRE0493101/ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
121GASTINEAU JEAN-CLAUDE0493040/MONTJEAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 33
T:6513BLANC 
73CHAPELLIERE DIDIER0493042/CHEMILLE PETANQUE
T:6625HODE MICHEL0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
107GASNEREAU JACQUES0493051/UP ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE
 POULE N° 34
T:67130BRISSON YOHAN0493017/ENERGIE PETANQUE LE MAY
123MESSAFA WILLY0493040/MONTJEAN PETANQUE
T:687VITEL PHILIPPE0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
63RAYER TEDDY0493220/AVENIR PET. TREMENTINES
 POULE N° 35
T:69102VILFROY PATRICK0493051/UP ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE
26TATAR JONATHAN0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
T:7043GRUEL PASCAL0493101/ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
 BLANC 
 POULE N° 36
T:7152LAFLECHE YOHANN0493133/ST MICH. LA POITEVINIERE
68MAINGUY JEAN CHARLES0493129/S.M.S. PET. BEAUPREAU
T:7224NHEM SAMEDI0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
122PINEAU ERIC0493040/MONTJEAN PETANQUE

 

LISTE DES POULES - TaT_FEM2020
 POULE N° 1
T:7334DELEN ROMANE0493149/CAEB   CHOLET
16BREBION CLAUDINE0493101/ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
T:7433GANUCHEAU YATIN0493169/PETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
23BOUVIER MARYLINE0493127/B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
 POULE N° 2
T:7526DABLEMONT STEPHANIE0493127/B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
3WARIN CHRISTIANE0493256/ES GIRARDIERE CHOLET
T:7622OGER LYDIE0493042/CHEMILLE PETANQUE
44MOREIRA PASCALE0493040/MONTJEAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 3
T:7720MILLET MARTINE0493121/ASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
40PIETIN TATIANA0493040/MONTJEAN PETANQUE
T:784ANTOINE VALÉRIE0493256/ES GIRARDIERE CHOLET
11GESLOT MAXINE0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
 POULE N° 4
T:7939BETTENCOURT JACQUELINE0493268/P.C  NUAILLE
36RUINAUT AURÉLIE0493149/CAEB   CHOLET
T:8030GANDON FLORENCE0493169/PETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
9DUPONT SOLÈNE0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
 POULE N° 5
T:8132LEREIN LAURENCE0493169/PETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
37GUICASTRO FABIENNE0493149/CAEB   CHOLET
T:826BANCHEREAU JOCELYNE0493279/A P CHEMILLOISE
8PIVETEAU NADÈGE0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
 POULE N° 6
T:8321SIMONNEAU VÉRONIQUE0493133/ST MICH. LA POITEVINIERE
28ARGOUARC'H NELLY0493127/B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
T:8414CHAPPUY JULIE0493101/ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
35DURET CATHERINE0493149/CAEB   CHOLET
 POULE N° 7
T:851FERRE GUYLAINE0493256/ES GIRARDIERE CHOLET
17LETOURNEUX SOPHIE0493002/FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
T:8610JOUSSE VALÉRIE0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
43MESSAFA MARTINE0493040/MONTJEAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 8
T:8715BREBION AURÉLIE0493101/ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
29CHEVRIER MARTINE0493127/B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
T:8818PEAU CHANTAL0493129/S.M.S. PET. BEAUPREAU
41THARREAU VALERIE0493040/MONTJEAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 9
T:8924LECOSSIER NADINE0493127/B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
19QUEMARD MARTINE0493121/ASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
T:9013TOUCH THI-LAN0493101/ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
38LAIDET MARIE0493149/CAEB   CHOLET
 POULE N° 10
T:9142PINEAU VANESSA0493040/MONTJEAN PETANQUE
7HEUMEL SYLVIE0493279/A P CHEMILLOISE
T:9231NICOLET SÉVERINE0493169/PETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
27BOUYER KATIA0493127/B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
 POULE N° 11
T:932FERRE MÉLANIE0493256/ES GIRARDIERE CHOLET
5DAVID MALORIE0493279/A P CHEMILLOISE
T:9412JEANNEAU ODILE0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
25CHAPPUY CILIA0493127/B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE

 

LISTE DES POULES - TRI_SEN
 POULE N° 1
T:156GAUFRETEAU JACQUESCHEMILLE PETANQUE
9FREMONDIERE STÉPHANEUP ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE
T:250COUSSAUTIEN PIERREP.C  NUAILLE
11JEAN DENNEMONTCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
 POULE N° 2
T:323LAFLECHE YOHANNST MICH. LA POITEVINIERE
41RETHORE JOCELYNASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
T:457TAFIKAHARISON FRÉDÉRICCHEMILLE PETANQUE
21MURCY OLIVIERCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
 POULE N° 3
T:528METAYER AMANDESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
40DUPONT PASCALASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
T:653LE BIHAN JEAN-PAULCHEMILLE PETANQUE
39LE LUBOIS DETREHERVE DAVIDB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
 POULE N° 4
T:75CHAUVIERE SEBASTIENcaeb cholet
51DAUPHIN CHRISTIANP.C  NUAILLE
T:849PIONNEAU ADRIENAVENIR PET. TREMENTINES
29AUGEREAU GAETANESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
 POULE N° 5
T:927BARRAILLIE WILFRIEDS.M.S. PET. BEAUPREAU
8HUREAU CHRISTOPHEUP ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE
T:103QUETU ANTHONYcaeb cholet
19VITEL PHILIPPECHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
 POULE N° 6
T:1144LETOURNEUX JOACKIMFANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
33NAUD MAËLESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
T:1236RETHORE CÉDRICB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
18BENETEAU JEAN-LOUISCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
 POULE N° 7
T:1346ESNARD BRANDONAVENIR PET. TREMENTINES
16SOULARD STEPHANECHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
T:1445JOSSE DAVIDFANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
52CLAVREUL PATRICECHEMILLE PETANQUE
 POULE N° 8
T:1554GOMBERT FRANÇOISCHEMILLE PETANQUE
30DEVANNE JULIENESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
T:1647BOLTEAU LAURENTAVENIR PET. TREMENTINES
42ANTIER ANTHONYASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
 POULE N° 9
T:174MACE JEAN PIERREcaeb cholet
17PIVETEAU JEAN CHRISTOPHECHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
T:1843FUSILLIER FRÉDÉRICFANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
48RAYER TEDDYAVENIR PET. TREMENTINES
 POULE N° 10
T:1912VIEIRA LUISCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
1FERRE JEAN-LUCES GIRARDIERE CHOLET
T:207DAVY OLIVIERUP ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE
34KERSIMON LIONEL FILSESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
 POULE N° 11
T:2125BARRAULT BERTRANDST MICH. LA POITEVINIERE
38JARRY JACKYB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
T:2232BOURCIER HUBERTESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
15JOUSSE YOANNCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
 POULE N° 12
T:2310GREFFIER DOMINIQUEUP ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE
2NEGRE PHILIPPEENERGIE PETANQUE LE MAY
T:2413COTTENCEAU PASCALCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
58ALLIER CYRILLECHEMILLE PETANQUE
 POULE N° 13
T:2514NICOLET SAMUELCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
55NURIEC PHILIPPECHEMILLE PETANQUE
T:266HOXHA ARBENcaeb cholet
26MESSAFA WILLYMONTJEAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 14
T:2724BECHAMEIL FRANCKST MICH. LA POITEVINIERE
31BELOUARD PHILIPPEESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
T:2720TRICOIRE TONYCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
   
 POULE N° 15
T:2835CHASSANY RENÉESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
37LENOIR BRUNOB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
T:2822AMOURET LOICCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
   
  
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com