- Courses de Bohars(01/05)
5km : Morgan Le Borgne, 47 ème en 20' 00"
        Véronique Le Borgne, 118ème en 24' 27"

10km : Claudie Tanguy,


- La Plougastel(10/05)
8,5km : Stéphane Labous, 226ème en 50' 41"

14km : Stéphane Trébaol, 242ème en 1h 14' 15"
          Christine Landuré, 305ème en 1h 17' 24"
          Isabelle Trébaol, 390ème en 1h 21' 55"
          Lydie Bergot, 419ème en 1h 23' 39"

- Course d'Hanvec
22km : Jean-Jacques Lannuzel, 9ème en 1h 41' 32"


- Train patate de Plabennec(17/05) solo
19km :Jean-Jacques Lannuzel 10ème en 1h 10' 53"
         Nicolas Le Bian 74ème en 1h 21' 17"
         Gérard Landuré 157ème en 1h 27' 45"
         Thierry Le Saint, 209ème en 1h 31' 25"
         Jacques Fagon, 272ème en 1h 35' 09"
         Daniel Richard, 273ème en 1h 35' 09"
         Stéphane Trébaol, 274ème en 1h 35' 09"
         Jean Hervé Cabon, 296ème en 1h 37' 05"
         Christine Landuré, 351ème en 1h 40' 57"
         Françoise Le Saint, 396ème en 1h 45' 32"
         Francis Le Den, 397ème en 1h 45' 32"
         Daniel Moisan, 407ème en 1h 46' 38"
         Luc Jaumouillé, 424ème en 1h 48' 19"
         Isabelle Trébaol, 446ème en 1h 50' 02"
         Gaëlle Briant, 452ème en 1h 50' 24"
         Loïc Briant, 495ème en 1h 56' 57"
         Muriel Devaux, 499ème en 1h 58' 46"



19km:Relai
55ème : L'abers Wrach - Lannilis : 6km , Lydie Bergot en 34' 11"
          : Lannilis -  Plouvien : 8km , Bruno Bergot en 37' 10"
          : Plouvien - Plabennec : 5km, Awena Bergot en 29' 49"



58ème : L'abers Wrach - Lannilis : 6km , Cathy Moisan en 37' 36"
          : Lannilis -  Plouvien : 8km , Véronique Le Borgne en 39' 11"
          : Plouvien - Plabennec : 5km, Anne Le Roux en 27' 28"



64ème : L'abers Wrach - Lannilis : 6km , Monique Le Hir en 38' 15"
          : Lannilis -  Plouvien : 8km , Claudie Kersebet en 44' 27"
          : Plouvien - Plabennec : 5km, Nolwenn Briant en 25' 25"



           : L'abers Wrach - Lannilis : 6km , Maryvonne Fagon en
           : Lannilis -  Plouvien : 8km , Marie Annick Cabon en
           : Plouvien - Plabennec : 5km, Marie Cécile Charreteur en



- La Cap - Iroise (31/05)
9km : Karine Le Roux, 175ème en 1h 02' 27"
         Luc Jaumouillé, 176ème en 1h 02' 29"

18km : Bruno Bergot, 262ème en 2h 01' 16"


Marathon du Mont St Michel (31/05)
42km : Nicolas Le Bian, 594ème en 3h 28' 43"
          Morgan Le Borgne, 1594ème en 3h 51' 16"
          Christine Landuré, 2225ème en 4h 07' 46"

42km Duo : Véronique Le Borgne et Gérard Landuré, 204ème en 3h 36' 20"

10km: Stéphanie Potin


ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com