- Marathon de Paris  (07/04)
       Françoise Le Saint, 22727ème en 4h 12' 14"
       Thierry Le Saint, 22728ème en 4h 12' 14"
       Nicolas Le Bian, 22729ème en 4h 12' 14"
       Francis Le Den, 22730ème en 4h 12' 14"


- Trail de L'Aber-Wrac'h  (07/04)
Extrême 45km : Jean Jacques Lannuzel, 45ème en 4h 21'
                    Claude Habasque, 76ème

Duo 45km : Thomas Gazzera / David Mauguen, 3ème en 3h 38' 56"
               Jacques Fagon / Bruno Bergot, 132ème en 5h 08' 55"
               Angie Talec / Véro Habasque, 213ème en 5h 34' 27"
               Stéphane et Térésa Bergot, 244ème en 5h 52' 54"

Fun 15km : Daniel Moisan, 1h 30' 48"
               Lydie Bergot, 337ème en 1h 31' 54"
               Jean François Morvan, 458ème en 1h 42' 51"
               Gaelle Briant, 498ème en 1h 46' 53"
               Marie Pierre Le Roy, 519ème en 1h 50' 23"
               Monique Le Hir, 530ème en 1h 52' 54"
               Maryvonne Fagon, 531ème en 1h 52' 55"


- Foulée Verte  (Ploudaniel)  (14/04)
12 km : Jean Jacques Lannuzel, 8ème en 48' 38"
          Stéphane Lemée, 17ème en 51' 13"
          Jacques Fagon, 99ème en 1h 00 12"
          Jean Hervé Cabon, 161ème en 1h 06' 17"
          Luc Jaumouillé, 196ème en 1h 10' 14"
          Gaelle Briant, 198ème en 1h 10' 38"
          Marie Annick Cabon, 209ème en 1h 12' 29"
          Loîc Briant, 218ème en 1h 13' 39"
          Claudie Kersebet, 230ème en 1h 16' 12"
          Marie Pierre Le Roy, 231ème en 1h 16' 12"
          Maryvonne Fagon, 235ème en 1h 18' 21"


- Marathon de Vienne  (Autriche)  (14/04)
       Jean François Hernandez, 6662ème en 5h 21' 03"

 
 
- Semi marathon du Pays Pagan  (Plounéour-Trez)  (21/04)
7,5km : Laurent Le Saint, 65ème en 41' 22"
          Anne Le Roux, 68ème en 41' 54"
          Thierry Le Saint, 69ème en 41' 55"
          Valérie Lemée, 92ème en 47' 20"
 
21,1km : Jean Jacques Lannuzel, 14ème en 1h 19' 31"
            Stéphane Lemée, 76ème en 1h 31' 33"
            Nicolas Le Bian, 113ème en 1h 37' 32"
            Aurélien Baron, 117ème en 1h 37' 51"
            Bruno Bergot, 191ème en 1h 45' 17"
            Odile Le Saint, 315ème en 1h 57' 33"
            Françoise Le Saint, 316ème en 1h 57' 37"
            Francis Le Den, 317ème en 1h 57' 38"
 
 
- Bretagne Ultra Trail   (27/04)
115km : Claude Habasque, 30ème en 14h 37' 38"
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com