Classements des 1ère pour 2019

 

Premiere  catégorie Nouvelle aquitaine 2019

 

Pl Comité

Rang
National

Nom

Prenom

Club

Categorie
2018

Catégorie
2019

Points

1

3

CONSTANTIN

Baptiste

CREUSE OXYGENE

S1

S1

31 725,00

2

13

VAN NIEKERK

Morné

SUD-OUEST CYCLISME FORMATION

S1

S1

19 608,00

3

32

MENUT

DAVID

CREUSE OXYGENE

S1

S1

13 422,50

4

69

BESSON

Kévin

CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE

S1

S1

7 921,20

5

75

DAVID

NICOLAS

CREUSE OXYGENE

S1

S1

7 510,60

6

81

DELETANG

Alexandre

CREUSE OXYGENE

S1

S1

7 239,52

7

84

SAINT MARTIN

Clement

ANGOULEME VELO CLUB

S1

S1

7 035,63

8

87

FIEFVEZ

RUDY

A.C.NERSAC

S1

S1

6 804,06

9

99

ACOSTA

Thomas

SUD-OUEST CYCLISME FORMATION

S1

S1

5 901,79

10

106

SOUBES

Yohan

TEAM CYCLISTE DORDOGNE SUD

S1

S1

5 373,26

11

108

GIRARD

THOMAS

CREUSE OXYGENE

S1

S1

5 359,85

12

117

LEGROS

ADRIEN

C.O.COURONNAIS

S1

S1

5 002,04

13

132

BELLICAUD

Jeremy

ANGOULEME VELO CLUB

S1

S1

4 515,15

14

141

RETAILLEAU

Valentin

U.C.CONFOLENS

JUN

S1

4 286,23

15

151

LAPIERRE

Louis

U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD

S1

S1

3 986,66

16

153

MOULIN

Aurelien

A.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC

S1

S1

3 936,08

17

157

CAUDOUX

ALEXANDRE

UV  LIMOGES - TEAM U87

S1

S1

3 871,00

18

178

DESLANDES

Vadim

A.C.NERSAC

S1

S1

3 542,04

19

182

NADON

Ludovic

A C 4 B

S1

S1

3 418,30

20

184

PERROCHEAU

Willy

A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 17

S1

S1

3 404,67

21

192

LAMY

Julien

CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE

S1

S1

3 216,70

22

194

TURMEL

Thomas

UV LIMOGES - TEAM U87

S1

S1

3 125,40

23

200

THEVENEZ

GEOFFREY

CREUSE OXYGENE

S1

S1

3 011,52

24

205

BOISSIERE

Antonin

SC DU PERIGORD

S1

S1

2 948,33

25

214

CAPOT

Lucien

TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEAUBERNARD

S1

S1

2 723,99

26

219

MAINGUENAUD

Tom

P.ST FLORENT NIORT

JUN

S1

2 671,66

27

233

LARPE

Killian

A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 17

S1

S1

2 445,33

28

236

GERBAUD

Guillaume

UV LIMOGES - TEAM U87

S1

S1

2 415,98

29

249

BRIDIER

Sonny

CREUSE OXYGENE

S1

S1

2 250,22

30

265

HERBRETEAU

Loic

CC MARMANDAIS

S1

S1

2 074,96

31

280

LEFEBVRE

Aurelien

EVCC BERGERAC

S2

S1

1 898,94

32

293

ALLIN

Antoine

CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE

S1

S1

1 810,78

33

295

MESPOULEDE

Jean

CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE

S1

S1

1 791,04

34

297

BAREILLE

Bastien

SC SERRES CASTET

S2

S1

1 765,21

35

305

LAUNAY

Charly

BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISME

S2

S1

1 715,15

36

309

EPRINCHARD

Remi

U.C.C.VIVONNE

S1

S1

1 678,57

37

315

LANGELLA

Lilian

CC MARMANDAIS

JUN

S1

1 654,47

38

318

PETITEAU

Valentin

A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 17

S1

S1

1 632,00

39

323

DULIN

Alexis

CREUSE OXYGENE

S1

S1

1 624,31

40

334

COMET

Pierre

LESCAR VS

S2

S1

1 571,03

41

343

LABUSSIERE

Nicolas

ANGOULEME VELO CLUB

S2

S1

1 541,72

42

351

DILIGEART

Alexis

TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEAUBERNARD

S1

S1

1 492,77

43

356

ROMAN

Martial

CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE

S1

S1

1 442,30

44

361

FEDRIGO

Mathis

VC STE LIVRADE

JUN

S1

1 413,87

45

369

LEVEQUE

Laurent

ANGOULEME VELO CLUB

S2

S1

1 374,91

46

378

CORVAISIER

Antonin

V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN

JUN

S1

1 347,68

47

398

CREMA

Pierre

TEAM CYCLISTE DORDOGNE SUD

S1

S1

1 280,74

48

408

LAPORTE

Benjamin

UC AIRE BARCELONNE

S2

S1

1 267,48

49

412

CARDINEAU

Frederic

V.NAINTRE

S2

S1

1 251,14

50

432

VILLETTE

Florian

SUD-OUEST CYCLISME FORMATION

S1

S1

1 174,50

51

436

LAPOUGES

Damien

CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE

S1

S1

1 153,83

52

444

LEBON

Victor

AC CHATELLERAUDAIS

S2

S1

1 133,48

53

475

LAVIGNE

Baptiste

LESCAR VS

S1

S1

1 048,29

54

484

AGUT

Maxime

LESCAR VS

S1

S1

1 025,93

55

501

BARRY

David

UV LIMOGES - TEAM U87