logo cotoa
logo fb
A travers Ombrée d'Anjou
Course cycliste
Adresse
/
Téléphone
Captur1

partants cadets et horaires départs du contre la montre

N° dossardNOMPRENOMCLUBHEURE de DEPART
71MENAGERLOANESCO CYCLISME ANGERS10h05
72LE CLAINCHETONINPOLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS10h06
73COLAISSEAUMARIUSBEAUPREAU VELO SPORT10h07
74BARBIERMATHURINANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 4910h08
75ELUARDBENJAMINTEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME10h09
76BODENESBAPTISTECC CASTELBRIANTAIS10h10
77KREBSROMAINUNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 4910h11
78TEZENAS DU MONTCELTHOMASSCO CYCLISME ANGERS10h12
79PLOUXHUGOROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION10h13
80SANZAYEMILEPOLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS10h14
81BLANCKAERTLEOBEAUPREAU VELO SPORT10h15
82PETILLONALEXANDREANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 4910h16
83NOURRYMATTEOVELO CLUB LIONNAIS10h17
84RIVIEREETHANSCO CYCLISME ANGERS10h18
85CHENE MENARDYANISTEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME10h19
86PEHUETNICOLASCC CASTELBRIANTAIS10h20
87JAUNETFLORIANUNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 4910h21
88BRECHAULTSIMONPOLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS10h22
89BAUDRYMATEOBEAUPREAU VELO SPORT10h23
90RACHETROMAINSCO CYCLISME ANGERS10h24
91TRETOUTBAPTISTEANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 4910h25
92MENARDDORIANROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION10h26
93PRODHOMMELOUISTEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME10h27
94MANDIGOUTMAELCC CASTELBRIANTAIS10h28
95CHAILLOULUCASUNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 4910h29
96CHARBONNIERENZOSCO CYCLISME ANGERS10h30
97TROUILLARDARMANDDURTAL VELO SPORT10h31
98BELANGERMANUELPOLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS10h32
99TOUBLANCMAXIMEBEAUPREAU VELO SPORT10h33
100ROBINMATHISANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 4910h34
101DIXNEUF DURANDBAPTISTEROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION10h35
102RUAULTPAULSCO CYCLISME ANGERS10h36
103LEFRANCOISNINOTEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME10h37
104PEPIONTOMYCC CASTELBRIANTAIS10h38
105ANDRADE BEDUNEAUINASSIOUNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 4910h39
106CADEAUENZOPOLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS10h40
107BERNIERCORENTINBEAUPREAU VELO SPORT10h41
108DUGUELUCASSCO CYCLISME ANGERS10h42
109ANTIERARTHURANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 4910h43
110CHOBLETPIERREUS VERN CYCLISME10h44
111VIGNAISNATHANVERRIERES AC10h45
112CHAUVATLOEVANROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION10h46
113BERNAUDEAUJOCELYNTEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME10h47
114LE CANNLOICKSCO CYCLISME ANGERS10h48
115ROUXELELIOTCC CASTELBRIANTAIS10h49
116HERBRETEAUVICTORUNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 4910h50
117BOSSARDEMILEPOLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS10h51
118DELCHAMBREFLORIANBEAUPREAU VELO SPORT10h52
119LEROUXLEOPOLDANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 4910h53
120SANCHEZCLEMENTSCO CYCLISME ANGERS10h54