CLASSEMENT
2014
    
ClassementTemps  NomPrénomSexeClassement par Cat.CatégorieClub
100:53:58 EZHANILAHCENM1V1AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON
200:54:17 PEREIRACEDRICM1SEAJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON
300:54:35 RUTYPASCALM2SEUS TOUCY-CHARBUY
400:56:45 LEFAYEMMANUELM3SEASPTT AUXERRE
500:57:02 GAGEATCYRILM4SEAJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON
600:57:41 FRONTERICM2V1AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON
700:58:08 MOUELHIAIMENM1ESASUC MIGENNES
800:58:17 TRICRIJEAN-MARCM3V1AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON
900:58:20 RONCELINXAVIERM5SEASPTT AUXERRE
1000:59:47 FEBVRENICOLASM6SEAJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON
1101:00:47 GARCIAROMUALDM7SENL NEUVY SAUTOUR
1201:00:58 TAVERNIERNATHALIEF1V1ASPTT AUXERRE
1301:01:23 NASSARMANSOURM4V1NL APPOIGNY
1401:01:29 HARNISTPASCALM5V1SENS ROUTE
1501:01:35 COURTAUXJULIENM8SEAJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON
1601:01:49 SEURATLAURENTM6V1AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON
1701:01:57 OLARTSTEPHANEM7V1NL CHENY
1801:02:03 VITRYVALERIEF1SEASPTT AUXERRE
1901:02:13 ROBERTPATRICKM1V3ASPTT AUXERRE
2001:02:32 MASSEBASTIENM8V1NL APPOIGNY
2101:02:34 SILVAJAMESM1V2ASPTT AUXERRE
2201:02:46 DUBOQREMIM9V1J3 SPORTS AMILLY
2301:03:09 LARDINPHILIPPEM2V2AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON
2401:03:48 WERNIMONTALAINM3V2AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON
2501:04:07 GEOFFROYJEANM4V2AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON
2601:04:32 FESTALXAVIERM10V1NL CHEVANNES
2701:04:41 AUBRYCHRISTOPHEM11V1NL VILLENEUVE SUR YONNE
2801:04:52 DEVAUXJULIANM9SEPASS'RUNNING
2901:05:14 REGUERALAINM5V2NL SAMBOURG
3001:05:25 REGNIERJEAN MARCM2V3NL SENS
3101:05:30 ULASFERHATM10SENL QUENNE
3201:05:43 BEAUFUMEXAVIERM12V1AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON
3301:05:45 GAUDETPHILIPPEM13V1NL BONNARD
3401:05:55 BONNEAUJUSTINEF2SEAJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON
3501:06:37 VAN HONACKERANNE-CECILEF3SEATHLETIC RIBOCORTIN SAVINIEN
3601:06:45 SEVESTREDIDIERM3V3AUXERRE TRIATHLON ENDURANCE
3701:07:10 DELAITREOLIVIERM11SEAJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON
3801:07:18 FAUSSADIERSERGEM6V2NL NEUVY SAUTOUR
3901:07:41 HARNISTAURELIEF4SESENS ROUTE
4001:08:05 IMBERTROMUALDM12SENL COURTOIS SUR YONNE
4101:08:19 CORSETDIMITRIM13SENL ROFFEY
4201:08:19 MENETANTHONYM14SEAJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON
4301:08:19 PICANDGERALDM14V1MM PACKAGING
4401:08:38 BELINYANNICKM7V2NL CHEVANNES
4501:08:39 DUNISALAINM4V3NL MONTARGIS
4601:08:49 HUGONFLORENTM15V1NL GUERCHY
4701:09:32 FROMONOTGERALDM16V1NL SENS
4801:09:34 REGNIERSEVERINEF5SECO SAVIGNY-SUR-ORGE
4901:10:03 TRINQUETDAVIDM15SENL BONNARD
5001:10:13 HANSENNEPIERREM8V2AUXERRE TRIATHLON ENDURANCE
5101:10:15 PREAUAURELIENM16SEAUXERRE TRIATHLON ENDURANCE
5201:10:45 CORGERONERICM17V1MM PACKAGING
5301:10:47 GODINESMARCOM18V1NL VILLECHETIVE
5401:10:49 MICHASBRUNOM19V1NL BELLECHAUME
5501:10:59 CAYEZOLIVIERM17SENEPTUNE
5601:11:20 DELISLEOLIVIERM20V1NL AUXERRE
5701:11:21 PILLOTFREDERICM9V2NL AUXERRE
5801:11:27 CONRADMARTIALM5V3NL GURGY
5901:11:33 CORNUGUILLAUMEM18SEAJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON
6001:11:55 STETTLERTHIERRYM21V1SENS TRIATHLON
6101:12:05 KAGEREREMMANUELM22V1NL AUXERRE
6201:12:08 BIOTCAROLEF2V1NL JOIGNY
6301:12:53 BRIDERONCHRISTIANM6V3NL VILLENEUVE SUR YONNE
6401:13:30 JANVIERMICKAELM19SENL AUXERRE
6501:13:49 SAILLECHRISTOPHEM23V1USJ AVIRON
6601:14:06 LAUNEYHARRYM7V3NL AUXERRE
6701:14:50 MEDINAMARIONF6SEASPTT AUXERRE
6801:15:01 MARIDATMATHIEUM20SENL CHABLIS
6901:15:41 CARIOUSEBASTIENM21SENL LINDRY
7001:15:42 MOSCATELLILOICM22SENL CHARBUY
7101:16:20 ANSONPASCALM24V1NL APPOIGNY
7201:17:02 LOUPANTOINEM23SENL PARIS
7301:17:03 DUTERTREELEONOREF1ESAJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON
7401:17:04 MATHIEUYANNICKM25V1NL PONTIGNY
7501:17:35 DESNOYERSPASCALEF1V2ASPTT AUXERRE
7601:17:44 RAMEAUYVESM8V3AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON
7701:17:46 MOUNYJOHANM24SEAJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON
7801:17:57 BILLYCHRISTOPHEM10V2NL AUXERRE
7901:18:45 RIBOULEAUDOMINIQUEM11V2AUXERRE TRIATHLON ENDURANCE
8001:18:56 VITRYJULIENM25SENL MALIGNY
8101:19:00 COUBRICHEBENEDICTM1JUNL JOIGNY
8201:19:01 PAVANJEAN-PAULM12V2ASPTT AUXERRE
8301:19:23 FLAGEULYVESM13V2NL BAGNOLET
8401:19:27 TIBOURTINESOPHIEF3V1AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON
8501:19:28 PORTIERFRANCKM26V1NL CHEMILLY SUR YONNE
8601:19:58 DUPAS MERCKLECOLETTEF1V3AUXERRE TRIATHLON ENDURANCE
8701:20:37 LOUISFRANCISM9V3AJ MONETEAU
8801:20:57 LENAINFABRICEM27V1NL NOGENT SUR MARNE
8901:21:00 KULIZICNICOLASM28V1NEPTUNE
9001:21:10 KOSTECKIJOSEPHM10V3NL ST MAURICE THIZOUAILLE
9101:21:27 BARRONPIERREM29V1NL PARIS
9201:21:32 DELACROIXGEREMYM26SE 
9301:21:36 LE FLOHICPASCALEF4V1NL HERY
9401:21:38 LE FLOHICCLAUDEM30V1NL HERY
9501:21:39 ZUBERRENEM11V3FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE
9601:21:58 FONTANGEMARIE-JOSEPHF2V2AUXERRE TRIATHLON ENDURANCE
9701:22:02 FONTANGEDIDIERM14V2AUXERRE TRIATHLON ENDURANCE
9801:22:16 SAIGHIROMUALDM27SENL GENTILLY 94
9901:23:22 POITOUTCYRILM31V1NL GERMIGNY
10001:23:40 JOSSIERBERNARDM15V2MIGENNES TRIATHLON
10101:25:02 LAURENTALAINM12V3ASUC MIGENNES
10201:25:55 QUANTINBRUNOM32V1NL LEZINNES
10301:26:40 LIBAULTANTHONYM28SENL PONTIGNY
10401:26:41 ZOZIME ANCEAUSTEPHANIEF7SENL MALIGNY
10501:26:42 CAMUSMARIE-PIERREF5V1US TOUCY-CHARBUY
10601:27:17 CONRADCARINNEF8SENL HAUTERIVE
10701:27:21 MARCHALCLAUDEM33V1NL HAUTERIVE
10801:27:54 DHEURLEERICM34V1AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON
10901:28:33 MEUNIERJEAN FRANCOISM13V3NL CHENY
11001:28:35 BIOTERICM35V1NL JOIGNY
11101:29:46 HARGREAVESDAVIDM1V4AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON
11201:29:58 JACQUINLAURENCEF6V1NEPTUNE
11301:30:50 MAOUTSANDRINEF7V1AUXERRE TRIATHLON ENDURANCE
11401:30:51 LEGROSMAXIMEM29SENL DIGES
11501:31:14 DE CUYPERALAINM16V2VELORUN SEREIN
11601:31:17 BOISSEAUJOSEPHM2ESNL NITRY
11701:31:18 FOURNIERCYRILLEM36V1AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON
11801:31:50 MOUNYMICHELM14V3NL AUXERRE
11901:32:17 DELORMEISABELLEF3V2NL CHABLIS
12001:32:22 POISSONISABELLEF8V1US TOUCY-CHARBUY
12101:32:51 PILLARDYANNICKM30SENL PARON
12201:33:43 LACHASSEMURIELF9V1US TOUCY-CHARBUY
12301:33:45 SANCHEZSANDRINEF9SENL LAROCHE
12401:33:46 GAILLARDCORINNEF10V1NL CHAMPLOST
12501:35:02 BEAUCHEMINEMMANUELLEF11V1ASUC MIGENNES
12601:36:00 RICHARDOTPIERREM15V3ASG BAGNOLET
12701:36:40 ROUISSIDOMINIQUEM17V2AUXERRE TRIATHLON ENDURANCE
12801:39:07 RAPINCYRILLEM31SEAUXERRE TRIATHLON ENDURANCE
12901:39:51 JOSSIERFLORENCEF4V2AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON
13001:40:11 STETTLERGWENAELLEF10SENL ST MARTIN DU TERTRE
13101:42:26 RICHARDOTGENEVIEVEF5V2NL BAGNOLET
13201:43:57 GALLANTMAURICEM16V3AJ MONETEAU
13301:43:58 CHIAPOLINIDIDIERM18V2AJ MONETEAU
13401:44:38 LUXMARIE ANGELIQUEF11SENL ST PERE
13501:44:55 LE BRESTECPASCALM19V2NL CHAMPS S/YONNE
13601:46:11 BELINEMILIEF12SENL CHEVANNES
13701:46:39 BELLATDAMIENM32SENL CHABLIS
13801:46:47 ALBERTIGISELEF6V2NL VALLAN
13901:47:10 DIOTDOMINIQUEM17V3NL MOLINONS
14001:47:26 ESPITALIEPAULM37V1NL CHAMPS S/YONNE
14101:48:33 ALDOMAVALERIEF13SENL LIGNY LE CHATEL
14201:49:53 MORELSABRINAF14SENL CHABLIS
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com