CASTELNAU BASKET
Palais des sports JC DELMAS
515 avenue de la monnaie
34170 Castelnau Le Lez
|
0609055595
U15D 10/03/2017 19:30 exterieur   SAUVIAN SERIGNAN
U11F 11/03/2017 14:30 exterieur   PEZENAS
U11N2 11/03/2017 10:00 exterieur   PAYS DE LUNEL
U13FN1 11/03/2017 13:00 domicile annexe ST GELY
U13N1 11/03/2017 15:00 domicile annexe MOSSON 1
U13FN3 11/03/2017 17:00 domicile annexe BLMA
U13N3 11/03/2017 13:00 exterieur   LE CRES
RM2 11/03/2017 20:30 exterieur   PAYS DE LUNEL
U17D 12/03/2017 17:30 exterieur   MOSSON 1
NMU18 12/03/2017 15:30 domicile honneur LORGUES
PNM 12/03/2017 18:00 domicile honneur PEROLS
DM1 12/03/2017 10:00 exterieur   ST ANDRE SANGONIS
           
COH U11F 15/03/2017 16:00 domicile   BEZIERS
COH U13 M 15/03/2017 16:00 exterieur   FABREGUES
COH SF 15/03/2017 20:00 exterieur   FABREGUES
           
COH U9 M 18/03/2017 11:00 exterieur   ABSSL 2
U11F 18/03/2017 11:00 domicile annexe ST GELY
U13N1 18/03/2017 13:00 domicile annexe ST JEAN DE VEDAS
U11N1 18/03/2017 15:00 domicile annexe MOSSON
U15R 18/03/2017 18:00 domicile annexe RIVESALTES
RM2 18/03/2017 20:30 domicile annexe SAUVIAN
U13N3 18/03/2017 15:00 exterieur   PAYS DE LUNEL
U13FN1 18/03/2017 16:30 exterieur   FABREGUES
U11N2 18/03/2017 15:30 exterieur   ST GELY
U13FN3 18/03/2017 17:00 exterieur   ST GELY
PNM 19/03/2017 18:00 exterieur   NIMES
NMU18 19/03/2017 15:30 exterieur   OULLINS
U15D 19/03/2017 10:00 domicile annexe PAYS DE LUNEL
U17D 19/03/2017 12:00 domicile annexe SAUVIAN SERIGNAN
DM2 19/03/2017 10:00 domicile honneur PEROLS
DM1 19/03/2017 12:00 domicile honneur ST JEAN DE VEDAS
           
PNF 21/03/2017 21:00 domicile honneur SERVIAN
           
COH U11M 22/03/2017 14:00 exterieur   FLORENSAC
COH U13F 22/03/2017 16:00 exterieur   PINET
COH U15M 22/03/2017 16:00 exterieur   MAUGUIO
COH U17 22/03/2017 19:00 exterieur   BEZIERS
COH SF 22/03/2017   exterieur   FABREGUES
COH SM 22/03/2017   domicile   FRONTIGNAN
           
PNM 24/03/2017 21:00 domicile honneur FRONTIGNAN
MINI 25/03/2017 13H30/15H30 domicile annexe CHAMPIONNAT MINI
U15D 25/03/2017 16:30 domicile annexe AGDE
U11N1 25/03/2017 15:00 exterieur   CAB
U13N1 25/03/2017 13:00 domicile honneur FRONTIGNAN
U13N3 25/03/2017 15:00 domicile honneur CAB 2
U13FN3 25/03/2017 17:00 domicile honneur CAB
RM2 25/03/2017 20:30 domicile honneur BEZIERS
U13FN1 25/03/2017 17:00 exterieur   BEZIERS
U15R 25/03/2017 16:00 exterieur   NARBONNE
U17D 26/03/2017 14:00 exterieur   MAUGUIO
DM1 26/03/2017 11:00 exterieur   BEZIERS
DM2 26/03/2017 10:00 exterieur   FLORENSAC
           
PNF 28/03/2017 21:00 domicile honneur ALES
           
DM2 31/03/2017 21:00 exterieur   LUNEL VIEL
PNM 31/03/2017 20:30 exterieur   CTC ESPOIR
MAVUC 01/04/2017 20:00 domicile honneur SETE
U13N1 01/04/2017 15:00 exterieur   BEZIERS
U11F 01/04/2017 14:30 exterieur   PEZENAS
NMU18 02/04/2017 15:30 domicile honneur MONACO
 
Les prochains matchs