20.02.2016 - SENIORS/JUNIORS PISTE DAMAZAN

 

SCRATCH

1 GALY Clement US Bouscat J 
2 SALLES Corentin IBC Isle Jourdain J 
3 MALBREIL Thibault CA Castelsarrasin J 
4 GALY Damien US Bouscataise PCO 
5 LEFEBVRE Aurelien CC Marmande 1 
6 ALHAITZ Damien Stade Montois 3 
7 LANGELLA Anthony CC Marmande 3 
8 MALBERT Ludovic VC Livradais 3 
9 GAUCLIN Kevin G Agenais 3 
10 BLANC Damien Stade Montois 3 
11 TOFFOLI Guillaume VC Livradais PCO  

12 BESSOU Jeremy VC Livradais 2  
13 ROUTABOUL Pascal AL Vares U 
14 VIARD Simon Stade Montois J 
15 SILVASI Clement UV Auch J 
16 ROUZAU Julien UC Aire Barcelone 3 
17 FAURE Fleur CA Castelsarrasin Feminine 
18 BERMUDEZ Hugo CA Castelsarrasin J 
19 GOUALCH Remy CC Marmande PC 
20 MALAUSSANNE Jeoffrey LVC Tonneins 3 
21 CAVALIER Cedric G Agenais PCO 
22 SAINT SEVER Fabien Stade Montois J 
23 BORDET Jean Gabriel SA Merignac PC 
24 DARRIBEAU Loan VC Livradais 3 
25 SANCHEZ Manu CC Marmande U 
26 BOUDIGUE Joel CC Marmande PC 
27 DUPIN Fabien CC Marmande PCO 
28 PEREZ Emilie UC Aire Barcelone Feminine 
29 PAUMELLE Jeremy SA Merignac PC 
30 LAPORTE Maxime UC Aire Barcelone J 
31 LECERF Stéphane AS Le Passage PC 
32 OUNZARI J. Paul CS Casteljaloux PC 
33 SENTEX Pierre AS Le Passage J 
34 BERNAGAUD Thierry US Rauzan U

 

 

ELIMINATION

1 LEFEBVRE Aurelien CC Marmande 1 

2 BESSOU Jeremy VC Livradais 2  
3 GALY Damien US Bouscataise PCO 
4 DARRIBEAU Loan VC Livradais 3  

5 GALY Clement US Bouscat J 
6 MALBREIL Thibault CA Castelsarrasin J 
7 LANGELLA Anthony CC Marmande 3 
8 ALHAITZ Damien Stade Montois 3 
9 FAURE Fleur CA Castelsarrasin Feminine 
10 ROUZAU Julien UC Aire Barcelone 3 
11 BLANC Damien Stade Montois 3 
12 MALBERT Ludovic VC Livradais 3 
13 SILVASI Clement UV Auch J 
14 PEREZ Emilie UC Aire Barcelone Feminine 
15 GAUCLIN Kevin G Agenais 3 
16 SALLES Corentin IBC Isle Jourdain J 
17 PAUMELLE Jeremy SA Merignac PC 
18 SAINT SEVER Fabien Stade Montois J 
19 TOFFOLI Guillaume VC Livradais PCO 
 20 VIARD Simon Stade Montois J 
 21 LAPORTE Maxime UC Aire Barcelone J 
 22 MALAUSSANNE Jeoffrey LVC Tonneins 3 
 23 SENTEX Pierre AS Le Passage J 
 24 BERMUDEZ Hugo CA Castelsarrasin J

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 




COURSE AUX POINTS

1 MALBERT Ludovic VC Livradais 3 
2 GALY Clement US Bouscat J 
3 ALHAITZ Damien Stade Montois 3 
4 MALBREIL Thibault CA Castelsarrasin J 
5 SALLES Corentin IBC Isle Jourdain J 
6 LANGELLA Anthony CC Marmande 3 
7 MALAUSSANNE Jeoffrey LVC Tonneins 3 
8 FAURE Fleur CA Castelsarrasin Feminine 
9 DARRIBEAU Loan VC Livradais 3  

10 BLANC Damien Stade Montois 3 
11 VIARD Simon Stade Montois J 
12 LEFEBVRE Aurelien CC Marmande 1 
13 GALY Damien US Bouscataise PCO 
14 GAUCLIN Kevin G Agenais 3 
15 SAINT SEVER Fabien Stade Montois J 
16 DUPIN Fabien CC Marmande PCO 
17 CAVALIER Cedric G Agenais PCO 
18 BERMUDEZ Hugo CA Castelsarrasin J 
19 TOFFOLI Guillaume VC Livradais PCO

ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com