20.02.2016 - MINIMES - PISTE A DAMAZAN

 

SCRATCH

1 GILLION Timmy CC Rivesaltes Minime 
 2 LECERF Clement AS Le Passage Minime 
 3 DORIGNAC Enzo CAM Bordeaux Minime 
 4 MAZERAT Lilian CAM Bordeaux Minime 
 5 GOUALCH Corentin CC Marmande Minime 
 6 PINHERO Luc G Agenais Minime 
7 DE LA CRUZ Adrien AS Le Passage Minime 
8 SANSEGOLO Tristan CA Castelsarrasin Minime 
9 PALAT Léo CS Casseneuil Minime 
10 LAFFINEUR Théo CS Casteljaloux Minime 
11 BARSACQ Henzo UC Aire Barcelone Minime 
12 BERNAGAUD Mathieu US Rauzan Minime 
13 BERNAGAUD Alexis US Rauzan Minime 
14 DELTOR Luna VC Livradais M Fille  

15 PRIEUR Elian UV Auch Minime 
16 OUNZARI Coralie CS Casteljaloux Minime Fille
17 SALATA Laurie GSC Blagnac VS31 M Fille 
18 CARUSO Thomas Merignac VC Minime 
19 KADI Remy CAM Bordeaux Minime 
20 SANCHEZ Andrea CC Marmande Minime

 

Luna 1ere fille

 

 


ELIMINATION

  1 MAZERAT Lilian CAM Bordeaux Minime 
 2 LECERF Clement AS Le Passage Minime 
 3 DORIGNAC Enzo CAM Bordeaux Minime 
 4 CARUSO Thomas Merignac VC Minime 
 5 SANSEGOLO Tristan CA Castelsarrasin Minime 
 6 GILLION Timmy CC Rivesaltes Minime 
 7 SANCHEZ Andrea CC Marmande Minime 
 8 BERNAGAUD Alexis US Rauzan Minime 
 9 PRIEUR Elian UV Auch Minime 
10 LAFFINEUR Théo CS Casteljaloux Minime 
11 PINHERO Luc G Agenais Minime 
12 GOUALCH Corentin CC Marmande Minime 
13 SALATA Laurie GSC Blagnac VS31 M Fille 
14 KADI Remy CAM Bordeaux Minime 
15 DELTOR Luna VC Livradais M Fille  

16 BERNAGAUD Mathieu US Rauzan Minime 
17 GUEDON Arthur CC Rivesaltes Minime 
18 OUNZARI Coralie CS Casteljaloux Minime 
19 PALAT Léo CS Casseneuil Minime 
 20 BARSACQ Henzo UC Aire Barcelone Minime 
21 DE LA CRUZ Adrien AS Le Passage Minime

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

COURSE AUX POINTS

1 LECERF Clement AS Le Passage Minime 
 2 GILLION Timmy CC Rivesaltes Minime 
 3 DORIGNAC Enzo CAM Bordeaux Minime 
 4 CARUSO Thomas Merignac VC Minime 
 5 GOUALCH Corentin CC Marmande Minime 
 6 LAFFINEUR Théo CS Casteljaloux Minime 
 7 SANCHEZ Andrea CC Marmande Minime 
 8 SANSEGOLO Tristan CA Castelsarrasin Minime 
 9 PRIEUR Elian UV Auch Minime 
10 MAZERAT Lilian CAM Bordeaux Minime 
11 PINHERO Luc G Agenais Minime 
12 GUEDON Arthur CC Rivesaltes Minime 
13 PALAT Léo CS Casseneuil Minime 
14 SALATA Laurie GSC Blagnac VS31 M Fille 
15 BERNAGAUD Alexis US Rauzan Minime 
16 BARSACQ Henzo UC Aire Barcelone Minime 
17 DELTOR Luna VC Livradais M Fille  

18 OUNZARI Coralie CS Casteljaloux Minime 
19 KADI Remy CAM Bordeaux Minime 
20 DE LA CRUZ Adrien AS Le Passage Minime 
21 BERNAGAUD Mathieu US Rauzan Minime

 

 

ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com