Vélo club Chaumontais
FFC-UFOLEP
Adresse
/
06 31 88 28 04
 
 
 
 
 
 

PRIX DES VALLEES RENNE-AUJON (RENNEPONT)13/05/2018

15HUTINGuillaumeA.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE2:37:422:37:42
219CAMPIONILucaS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON2:37:42''
324LEROYOlivierS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON2:37:520:00:10
433CABOTGuillaumeVC TOUCY2:37:52''
517LEBLONDLoïcPRODIALOG / DAVID DEREPAS2:37:52''
630TUSCHERVincentUV CHALON2:37:52''
78RUFFINONIRaphaëlCYCLE GOLBEEN2:38:080:00:26
816DEREPASDavidPRODIALOG / DAVID DEREPAS2:38:130:00:31
932BRANGERAntoninVC TOUCY2:38:360:00:54
1029FARAMA ROBINCorentinU.V.AUBE2:38:36''
1112BOURGEOISLandryP.CHALONNAISE2:38:36''
1227FOISELAntoineTROYES AUBE CYCLISME2:38:36''
1321ENDELERKahiriS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON2:38:36''
 

PC D1, D2

17BEURVILLEDavidCYCLISME BRAGARD 522:20:002:20:00
215BUCHERTCedricCYCLISME BRAGARD 522:20:00''
34DAVIDJéromeU.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE2:20:00''
42WERTZRonanV.C.LANGROIS2:20:00''
51WERTZGuillaumeV.C.LANGROIS2:20:00''
614GIACONEJordan 2:20:00''
 

PC D3, D4

14SERRIERESébastienNANCY COURONNE CYCLISME1:50:001:50:00
28CROLUSJean 1:50:00''
37ABGRALLOlicierNANCY COURONNE CYCLISME1:50:00''
41FONTAINEGéraldV.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE1:50:00''
52LAMONTREEricUC CONTREX MIRECOURT VITTEL1:50:00''
63LEBAUDYAnthonyAC VILLERS LES NANCY1:50:00''
75SIMONOTVincentPRODIALOG / DAVID DEREPAS1:50:00''
 

PRIX DE NEUILLY L'EVEQUE (29/04/2018)

132LANCE Gautier TEAM MACADAM`S COWBOYS 02:15:00 2515JACQUEL Johan EC STEPHANOIS mt
245MONTINET Damien BIKE WORLD VC TUCQUEGNIEUX mt 2643ROLLEE Charles AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE mt
351LEFEBVRE Hugo VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN mt 2755SCHAEFFER Guillaume CC Sarrebourg mt
411BOGE Anthony E C BARALBINE mt 2855SCHAEFFER Guillaume CC Sarrebourg mt
513THIROTEL Hugo E C V BOULZICOURT mt 294WERTZ Guillaume V.C.LANGROIS  
619BAECHLER Gabriel OMS FROUARD POMPEY mt 3035BOUILLERET Karl U.V.C.A TROYES  
750BIETRY Sacha VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN mt 3123BOURGEOIS Landry P.CHALONNAISE  
846POISSON Guillaume CYCLE GOLBEEN mt 3254CANOU Guillaume VTT Gevrey Chambertin  
98GAUVAIN Thomas CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 mt 3339LINARD Alexandre V.C.CHAUMONTAIS  
1049CABOT Thomas VC TOUCY mt 345WERTZ Ronan V.C.LANGROIS  
117GARNIER Christopher CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 mt 356COUSIN Amaury V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE  
1227CLEMENT Théo TEAM D & P mt 3640GEHIN Antonin AC THANN  
1336MENETTE David UC CONTREX MIRECOURT VITTEL mt 3718ALLONGE Nicolas NEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME  
1414CHAINEL Raymond EC STEPHANOIS mt 3833VAUTRIN Thomas TEAM MACADAM`S COWBOYS  
1548HUSS Joffrey VC HETTANGE GRANDE mt 3910MAIRERICHARD Stéphane CYCLISME BRAGARD 52  
1631BOURGEOIS Régis TEAM MACADAM`S COWBOYS mt 4025LEGRIS Corentin P.CHALONNAISE  
1724FOURREAUX Maxime P.CHALONNAISE mt 4116DONEY Cédric ETOILE CYCLISTE QUINGEOIS  
1830BOURGEOIS Cyrille TEAM MACADAM`S COWBOYS mt 4244HUBER Christophe ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95  
199GIMENEZ Lenaic CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 mt 4317FERY Loïc JURA CYCLISME PAYS DU REVERMONT  
2021PETIN Théophile OMS FROUARD POMPEY mt 441FRENETTE Jean Philippe V.C.LANGROIS  
2152NAZON Mattéo VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN mt 4512MOREIRA Rodolphe E C BARALBINE  
2234LEMAITRE Louis U.V.AUBE mt 4656MULLER Cyriane CC Sarrebourg  
2328ZANNINI Corentin TEAM D & P mt 4720DEMARET Nicolas OMS FROUARD POMPEY  
2429ZANNINI Mattéo TEAM D & P mt 4837GIRARD Anthony US THIERVILLE  
      492GOBILLOT Mathieu V.C.LANGROIS  
 

PRIX D'ARC LES GRAY MINIMES (22/04/2018)

 

PRIX DE BOLOGNE 1,2,3,J (08/04/2018)

Moyenne du 1er : 42,64 km/h       
16HUTINGuillaume2ème2:42:302:42:30
213KALFSteven1ère2:42:30''
344ROUYERTom 1 ère catègorie2:42:30''
415PAPILLONLucas1ère2:42:30''
543LEYDERMisch 2:42:30''
627DELBOVEJorisJunior2:42:30''
711CHARDONBruno1ère2:42:30''
847VUILLIERDamien2 ème catègorie2:42:30''
925BEURVILLEMaximilien2ème2:42:30''
1024PIERRATJulien1ère2:42:30''
1142DE JONCKHEEREJohan1ère2:42:30''
1212COLLOTMaxime1ère2:42:30''
1336CABOTThomasJunior2:42:30''
1417ZEHNICHDorian1ère2:42:30''
153GAUVAINThomas3ème2:42:30''
1648MOLINOTClèment3 ème catègorie2:42:30''
179LEDOUXBaptiste3ème2:44:090:01:39
1839FRIGIOLINIStéphane3ème2:44:09''
1926BRICEAurélienJunior2:44:09''
2014KALJAMihkel1ère2:44:500:02:20
2138FOGELNathan3ème2:44:50''
2232TUSCHERVincent2ème2:45:360:03:06
2320BOUTINFélix2ème2:45:470:03:17
2421DAVIDSONGuillaume2ème2:45:47''
2537DALL`OLouis3ème2:45:47''
268LEDOUXAlexandre3ème2:45:47''
2734RUFValentin2ème2:45:47''
284GARNIERChristopher3ème2:45:47''
2946BONARomain2 ème catègorie2:45:47''
307DELLODanco3ème2:45:47''
3141HRZINABastienPass'Cyclisme Open2:45:47''
3235ULDRYAnthony2ème2:45:47''
3318SIBILLEVincent1ère2:45:47''
3431GODICHAUDMatthieu3ème2:45:47''
3523MODERLucas1ère2:45:47''
3628FRIQUETJean BaptisteJunior2:45:47''
3729LESEURPaulJunior2:45:47''
AB1PIATMichelPass'Cyclisme Open2:45:47''
AB2MAIRERICHARDStéphane3ème2:45:47''
AB5BEURVILLEDavidPass'Cyclisme Open2:45:47''
AB10BOTERELStéphen1ère2:45:47''
AB16TALLONNEAUGwénnaël1ère2:45:47''
AB22GRASYan1ère2:45:47''
AB30MARQUELETJessy2ème2:45:47''
AB45LAMBERTAmaury3 ème catègorie2:45:47''
 

PC D1,D2

Moyenne du 1er : 39,38 km/h       
118HOUOTDavidEC STEPHANOIS1:51:581:51:58
222HIRSCHENHAHNBriceNEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME1:51:58''
316MOREIRARodolpheE C BARALBINE1:51:58''
432SOENENChristopheTEAM ROYAL VELO France1:51:58''
534FRANCOISJean-NoelP CHALONNAISE1:51:58''
633MASSONHervéTEAM ROYAL VELO France1:51:58''
736DURANDEVictorUCJ DIGOINNAISE1:51:58''
831FERNETEricUV BUCHERES1:51:58''
97DAVIDJéromeU.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE1:51:58''
1025DRABIECChristopheCYCLISME BRAGARD 521:51:58''
1124THOMASChristopheVELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN1:51:58''
122BUCHERTCédricCYCLISME BRAGARD 521:51:58''
1326JOLLINMaximeCYCLISME BRAGARD 521:51:58''
1419BELOTTISébastienES LONGUYON CYCLISME1:51:58''
151LINARDAlexandreV.C.CHAUMONTAIS1:51:58''
168FRENETTEJean PhilippeV.C.LANGROIS1:51:58''
1723OURIONYohannSA VERDUNOIS1:51:58''
1811WERTZRonanV.C.LANGROIS1:51:58''
1915CLOUARDSébastienE C BARALBINE1:51:58''
2012PHILIBERTOcéanneCM AUBERVILLIERS 931:51:58''
2127PICARTJean-LucEC STEPHANOIS1:51:58''
2217HEYERBrieucE.C. LUXEUIL VOSGES SAONO1:51:58''
2313TERENDIJGrégoryCYCLE GOLBEEN1:51:58''
2421DELANDREJanisNEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME1:51:58''
2510WERTZGuillaumeV.C.LANGROIS1:51:58''
2630LOREYDamienCARTE A LA JOURNEE1:51:58''
279GOBILLOTMathieuV.C.LANGROIS1:51:58''
283MARASIJulienCYCLISME BRAGARD 521:51:58''
2920BAZINPatriceNANCY COURONNE CYCLISME1:51:58''
305WAWRZYNIECYoannCYCLISME BRAGARD 521:51:58''
3135LAGARDEStéphaneUC MOURMELONNAISE1:51:58''
326CLEMENTValentinU.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE1:51:58''
334VACHOTMaximeCYCLISME BRAGARD 521:51:58''
 

PC D3,D4

Moyenne du 1er : 39,13 km/h       
14FALACédricNANCY COURONNE CYCLISME1:36:351:36:35
25SERRIERESébastienNANCY COURONNE CYCLISME1:36:35''
37FABBRIBenoitVELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN1:36:35''
41FONTAINEGéraldV.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE1:36:35''
52GOUVERNEURLaurentCYCLISME BRAGARD 521:36:35''
612TURATOJean FrancoisVS AMOULD1:36:35''
78SCORRANOEricVELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN1:36:35''
811LA VACONJean PierreROMILLY SPORT1:36:35''
99BONDEAUMathieuLICENCE INDIVIDUEL1:36:35''
106LAMONTREEricUC CONTREX MIRECOURT VITTEL1:36:35''
113ALCONJamesASPTT CHALONS1:36:35''
1210PERRETThierryCB 521:36:35''
 

PRIX DE CHAUMONT 2,3,J (11/03/2018)

Moyenne du 1er : 41,44 km/h       
113HUTINGuillaumeA.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE2:19:432:19:43
289LANCEQuentinTEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS2:19:590:00:16
350RUFFINONIRaphaëlCYCLE GOLBEEN2:19:59''
459CUNYMathiasLA PEDALE D'ALSACE2:19:59''
560NAVARROJulienLA PEDALE D'ALSACE2:20:100:00:27
6113GRIMARDAntoineVC HETTANGE GRANDE2:20:10''
781VUILLIERDamienROUE D'OR NOIDANS2:20:10''
8102RENAUDPierreUNION CYCL REMIREMONT2:20:10''
943MARCHENicolasCLUB NEUTRE COMITE BFC2:20:10''
1096MARQUELETJessyU.V.AUBE2:20:10''
1120COUTELLEBastienAMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE2:20:10''
1215AVADANIANLucasAMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE2:21:160:01:33
1341ELOYMaximeCC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE2:21:350:01:52
1479CARLETPierrePAU VELO 642:21:35''
15118SCHMITTFabienVC HETTANGE GRANDE2:21:35''
1697PAROISSIENPierreU.V.AUBE2:21:35''
1777JOUANNEPierre MaximeP.CHALONNAISE2:21:35''
1847NOOCyrilleCYCLE GOLBEEN2:21:35''
19108DELPHISThomasV.C. VAULX EN VELIN2:21:35''
2087CHAPLETAymericTEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS2:21:35''
2193BEURVILLEMaximilienU.V.AUBE2:21:35''
2226MORICHONThomasAMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE2:21:35''
23122ULDRYAnthonyVC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT2:21:35''
2494LARCHERBaptisteU.V.AUBE2:21:35''
2544BOYERThéoCYCLE GOLBEEN2:21:35''
261DE PAUWDirkCYCLISME BRAGARD 522:21:35''
2733ANDREArnaudASPTT NANCY2:21:35''
2827PATOISPierreAMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE2:21:35''
29101MARINNilsUNION CYCL REMIREMONT2:21:35''
30120MASONIYoannVC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT2:21:35''
3178EMONDGaylordP.E. HAGUENAU - TRM2:21:35''
32116MARASCOLorenzoVC HETTANGE GRANDE2:21:35''
3363BEGHINJean PhilippeNANCY COURONNE CYCLISME2:21:35''
3448PETITDEMANGELéopoldCYCLE GOLBEEN2:22:070:02:24
3536WEBERThéoASPTT NANCY2:22:07''
3688LANCEGautierTEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS2:22:07''
37114HAYFrédéricVC HETTANGE GRANDE2:22:07''
38115HUSSJoffreyVC HETTANGE GRANDE2:22:07''
39111ARNOULDFlavienVC HETTANGE GRANDE2:22:07''
40124REGAZZONIBaptisteVELO CLUB ORNANS2:22:07''
412GARNIERChristopherCYCLISME BRAGARD 522:22:07''
4249RICHARDDamienCYCLE GOLBEEN2:22:07''
4361THOMASThéoLA PEDALE D'ALSACE2:22:07''
4457MOLINOTClémentJURA CYCLISME PAYS DU REVERMONT2:22:07''
45103BANTQUINFrédéricUS THIERVILLE2:22:07''
4640BONNARDMathieuCC SARREBOURGEOIS2:22:07''
47135PIERRELFlorianVELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN2:22:07''
4868ROMANOChristopheNANCY COURONNE CYCLISME2:22:07''
4983DIDIERAnthoninS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON2:22:07''
5019BUSSODAlexandreAMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE2:22:07''
51128RICHARDLouisVELO SPRINT ANOULD2:22:07''
5253LESSAVREHugoDIJON SINGLETRACK2:22:07''
5345CAUVEJulienCYCLE GOLBEEN2:22:07''
5418BELANGERFlorentinAMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE2:22:07''
555HARTSTERNThomasU.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE2:22:07''
5666LALLOUETTEVirgileNANCY COURONNE CYCLISME2:22:07''
5731LEDOUXAlexandreASPTT DIJON2:22:07''
5821DELLODancoAMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE2:22:07''
59138GILLOWSharaFDJ2:22:07''
607BRUNAntoineA.C.T. BELFORT2:22:07''
6170BINETRUYVictorNEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME2:22:07''
6230YAZLOVETSKYFlorianAMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE2:22:07''
6399CREPINFreddyUNION CYCL REMIREMONT2:22:07''
64112BORGERTristanVC HETTANGE GRANDE2:22:07''
6538FEIREISENThomasBIKE WORLD VC TUCQUEGNIEUX2:22:07''
664GIMENEZLenaicCYCLISME BRAGARD 522:22:07''
67126TYRODEVictorVELO CLUB ORNANS2:22:07''
6822GAUDELMatteoAMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE2:22:07''
6991MONTEILBaptisteTEAM PELTRAX - CSD2:22:07''
7035SZLAZAKRomainASPTT NANCY2:22:07''
7128ROGGEROLucaAMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE2:22:07''
7234STASIECKIAloïsASPTT NANCY2:22:07''
7355CHAINELRaymondEC STEPHANOIS2:22:07''
74136GERARDThibautVIRINE TEAM CYCLISTE2:22:07''
7510SAINTVOIRINLucasA.C.T. BELFORT2:22:07''
76132BIETRYSachaVELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN2:22:07''
7751THOMASArnaudCYCLE GOLBEEN2:22:07''
78100HATONPaulUNION CYCL REMIREMONT2:22:07''
7925KLINGELSCHMITTHugoAMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE2:22:07''
80130WEISROCKArthurVELO SPRINT ANOULD2:22:07''
8198GODICHAUDMatthieuU.V.C.A TROYES2:22:07''
82119STOPAGuillaumeVC HETTANGE GRANDE2:22:07''
8382DANLIONMathiasROUSSY BIKE CLUB2:22:07''
8475BARDINJeremyP.CHALONNAISE2:22:07''
85137CANOUGuillaumeVTTCLUB GEVREY CHAMBERTIN2:22:07''
86134NAZONMattéoVELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN2:22:07''
8784HORYAntoninS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON2:22:07''
8823GRISOTAymericAMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE2:22:07''
899MARCHANDHugo QuentinA.C.T. BELFORT2:22:07''
908COHETJérémyA.C.T. BELFORT2:22:07''
91131BETARDChristopheVELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN2:22:07''
92125SIMONMattéoVELO CLUB ORNANS2:22:07''
9324KIRSCHMickaëlAMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE2:22:07''
9437BOMBARDIERKévinBIKE WORLD VC TUCQUEGNIEUX2:22:07''
9586BOULANGERHugoSA VERDUNOIS2:22:07''
9674PHILISYannNEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME2:22:07''
9739HOYONHervéCC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD2:22:07''
9858CAUPDamienLA PEDALE D'ALSACE2:22:07''
993GAUVAINThomasCYCLISME BRAGARD 522:22:07''
10065GEOFFROYSimonNANCY COURONNE CYCLISME2:22:07''
10192FOISELAntoineTROYES AUBE CYCLISME2:22:07''
102107TUSCHERVincentUV CHALON2:22:07''
103121RUFValentinVC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT2:22:07''
10429ROLLEECharlesAMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE2:22:07''
1056COUSINAmauryV.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE2:22:07''
10654THIROTELHugoE C V BOULZICOURT2:22:07''
10756LAGARDELéoEC STEPHANOIS2:22:07''
10846LAMBERTAmauryCYCLE GOLBEEN2:22:07''
10914GEHINAntoninAC THANN2:22:07''
11073MANGINJérémieNEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME2:22:07''
11195LESEURPaulU.V.AUBE2:22:07''
112106MABILLOTGrégoryUV CHALON2:22:07''
113123MONNINJilaniVELO CLUB ORNANS2:22:07''
11471FRUMINETThéoNEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME2:22:07''
115110ARNOULDFabriceVC HETTANGE GRANDE2:22:07''
11611SOITTOUXNoéA.C.T. BELFORT2:22:07''
117117SAMMARTANOJeanVC HETTANGE GRANDE2:22:07''
 

PC D 1,2

Moyenne du 1er : 40,55 km/h       
114MONTINETDamienBIKE WORLD VC TUCQUEGNIEUX1:48:001:48:00
233GIURIATOAntonyUNION CYCL REMIREMONT1:48:00''
315PIERARTLaurentBIKE WORLD VC TUCQUEGNIEUX1:48:00''
438CHAMBRONAlainSCS MOSELLAN1:48:00''
537LUCOTQentinSA VERDUNOIS1:48:00''
630MATHIEUThibautSA VERDUNOIS1:48:00''
724CONTALLouisNEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME1:48:00''
813CESCONJulienBIKE WORLD VC TUCQUEGNIEUX1:48:00''
912HUBERChristopheARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 951:48:00''
1016RILLIOTSébastienCLUB NEUTRE GRAND EST1:48:00''
113GEHINDavidAC THANN1:48:00''
1218DELOYMatthieuCYCLE GOLBEEN1:48:00''
139FRENETTEJean PhilippeV.C.LANGROIS1:48:00''
1420MOREIRARodolpheE C BARALBINE1:48:00''
1521HOUOTDavidEC STEPHANOIS1:48:00''
166DAVIDJéromeU.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE1:48:00''
1722PORASimonNANCY COURONNE CYCLISME1:48:00''
188GRANDJEANGuillaumeV.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE1:48:00''
197BLANCHARDGuillaumeV.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE1:48:00''
2040DA SILVA PEREIRASilasFFC1:48:00''
2127HUMBERTCélienPRATIQUE SPORTIVE GIVRAUVAL1:48:00''
2210WERTZGuillaumeV.C.LANGROIS1:48:00''
2325DELANDREJanisNEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME1:48:00''
2411WERTZRonanV.C.LANGROIS1:48:00''
2539SOULEDavidSCS MOSELLAN1:48:00''
2634LOUISOlivierUNION CYCL REMIREMONT1:48:00''
2723BODETGuillaumeNEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME1:48:00''
281LINARDAlexandreV.C.CHAUMONTAIS1:48:00''
2936HUGINFabricePRATIQUE SPORTIVE GIVRAUVAL1:48:00''
3026TOULYRémiNEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME1:48:00''
3132RACLOTAudeU.V.C.A TROYES1:48:00''
32