Vélo club Chaumontais
FFC-UFOLEP
Adresse
/
Téléphone
 
 
 
 
 
 

Championnat de champagne à Colombey (04/12/2016)

Séniors scratch :
1 DELOISON Lucas E C V BOULZICOURT   00:53:30
2 BOIS Romain ASPTT DE TROYES à 00:01:00
3 COLLINET Thomas U C VITRY FRIGNICOURT à 00:02:20
4 PASCAL Adrien E C V BOULZICOURT à 00:03:20
5 AUVIN Clément A C BAZANCOURT REIMS à 00:03:30
6 BRENOT William U.V.AUBE à 00:04:30
7 VAZ Lucas E C V BOULZICOURT à 00:05:00
8 GRANDJEAN Guillaume V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE à 00:05:15
9 OGET Ludovic A C BAZANCOURT REIMS à 1T
10 CARPENTIER Yoann U.V.AUBE à 1T
11 MAIRERICHARD Stéphane CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 à 1T
12 JEANNIOT Sébastien V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE à 1T
13 ORTILLON Alexis E C V BOULZICOURT à 1T
14 POISOT Cédric V.C.LANGROIS à 1T
15 MARIOTTE Paul ASPTT DE TROYES à 1T
16 COUSIN Amaury V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE à 1T
17 BEGEL Thomas V.C.LANGROIS à 1T
18 CLEMENT Valentin U.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE à 1T
19 DELBOVE Jordan U.V.AUBE à 1T
20 MONTOYA David V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE à 1T
21 FOISEL Laurent TROYES AUBE CYCLISME à 2T
22 ROGER Pierre Luc BASIC VTT à 2T
23 WERTZ Ronan V.C.LANGROIS à 2T
24 WERTZ Guillaume V.C.LANGROIS à 2T
25 URBAIN Mathieu U.V.AUBE à 2T
26 LURQUIN Didier VELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS à 2T
27 VIRY Jean Pierre CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 à 2T
28 LESCUYER Yves ASPTT CHALONS à 2T
29 MIGUET Pierre VELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS à 2T
30 DUFRENOY Bertrand A C BAZANCOURT REIMS à 3T
31 CHAUDERLOT Julien A C BAZANCOURT REIMS à 3T
32 PICARD Michel A C BAZANCOURT REIMS à 3T
33 GIRAULT Pascal V.C.LANGROIS à 3T
34 ROMAIN Grégory E C V BOULZICOURT à 4T
Podium Séniors :
1 BOIS Romain ASPTT DE TROYES
2 COLLINET Thomas U C VITRY FRIGNICOURT
3 PASCAL Adrien E C V BOULZICOURT
4 GRANDJEAN Guillaume V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE
5 OGET Ludovic A C BAZANCOURT REIMS
6 MAIRERICHARD Stéphane CYCLISME BRAGARD 52
7 JEANNIOT Sébastien V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE
8 ORTILLON Alexis E C V BOULZICOURT
9 POISOT Cédric V.C.LANGROIS
10 COUSIN Amaury V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE
11 BEGEL Thomas V.C.LANGROIS
12 MONTOYA David V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE
13 FOISEL Laurent TROYES AUBE CYCLISME
14 WERTZ Ronan V.C.LANGROIS
15 WERTZ Guillaume V.C.LANGROIS
16 URBAIN Mathieu U.V.AUBE
17 LURQUIN Didier VELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS
18 VIRY Jean Pierre CYCLISME BRAGARD 52
19 LESCUYER Yves ASPTT CHALONS
20 MIGUET Pierre VELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS
21 DUFRENOY Bertrand A C BAZANCOURT REIMS
22 CHAUDERLOT Julien A C BAZANCOURT REIMS
23 PICARD Michel A C BAZANCOURT REIMS
24 GIRAULT Pascal V.C.LANGROIS
25 ROMAIN Grégory E C V BOULZICOURT
Podium Espoirs :
1 DELOISON Lucas E C V BOULZICOURT
2 AUVIN Clément A C BAZANCOURT REIMS
3 BRENOT William U.V.AUBE
4 VAZ Lucas E C V BOULZICOURT
5 CARPENTIER Yoann U.V.AUBE
6 MARIOTTE Paul ASPTT DE TROYES
7 CLEMENT Valentin U.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE
8 DELBOVE Jordan U.V.AUBE
9 ROGER Pierre Luc BASIC VTT
Podium Féminines :
1 BERKANE Sarah E C V BOULZICOURT   00:42:38
2 ROBERT Camille U.V.C.A TROYES   mt
3 ROSSELLE Marine V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE mt
4 ROBERT Estelle U.V.C.A TROYES   mt
5 HENRY Anaelle A C BAZANCOURT REIMS   mt
6 DELABORDE Gaelle VELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS mt
7 BOURG Camille A C BAZANCOURT REIMS   mt
        
Juniors :
1 DELBOVE Joris U.V.AUBE   
2 HENRISSAT Laury VELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS mt
3 ROSSION Tom A C BAZANCOURT REIMS   mt
4 HYON François E.C.FUMACIENNE   mt
5 LAMBERT Amaury V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE mt
6 CREPIN Félicien U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ   mt
7 DROUART Nicolas U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ   mt
8 DENIMAL Emilien VELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS mt
9 DRUMAUX Theo V.C.VOUZINOIS mt
10 COUDERC Aurélien VELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS mt
11 RUFFENACH Corentin U V BUCHERES   mt
12 MARIOTTE Joffrey VELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS mt
13 CORDIER VALENTIN VELO T TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS mt
14 LEFEVRE Alexis E C V BOULZICOURT à 1T
15 FAGOT Julien P.REMOISE à 1T
16 DELBLOUWE Adrien V TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS à 1T
17 FABRE Théo VELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS à 1T
18 BROCHAIN Alexis VELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS à 1T
19 DIRAND Gaëtan U.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE à 1T
20 LECAT Esteban U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ à 1T
21 PIAT BEQUET Warren V TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS à 1T

SOURCE: VC MONTIGNY
Minimes
1 CAMBRES Roméo CLUB MULTISPORT DE MUTIGNY   00:20:30
2 NIERDING Mathis U C MOURMELONNAISE   mt
3 JOT Matéo E C V BOULZICOURT   mt
4 BRUNEAUX Guillaume E C V BOULZICOURT   mt
5 OTTIGER Axel V.C.LANGROIS   mt
6 CHAUMONT Quentin E.C.FUMACIENNE   mt
7 SCHWEITZER Antoine U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ   mt
8 BEURVILLE Mathis ASPTT DE TROYES   mt
9 DAFFINI Pablo E C V BOULZICOURT   mt
10 GOULIER Karl ASPTT DE TROYES   mt
11 WICHLACZ Tom VELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS   mt
12 LAMOUREUX Mattéo UV AUBE à 1T
13 GRANDJONC Léandre V TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS à 1T
14 BRIOLAT Tom ASPTT DE TROYES à 1T
15 LESCUYER Thomas ASPTT CHALONS à 1T
16 PHILIBERT Emilien V.C.LANGROIS à 1T
17 TELLIER Mathis ASPTT DE TROYES à 1T
18 LECAT Amaury U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ à 1T
19 PRIOUX Chloé U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ à 00:02:50
20 DE LAS CUEVAS Laura U.V.C.A TROYES   mt
21 REQUENA Camille V.C.LANGROIS   mt
22 VALLADOU Tom P.REMOISE à 1T
23 CHEVALIER Noham CJ à 2T
24 BUVAT Manon P.CHALONNAISE à 00:02:50
25 FERIO Antoine U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ à 2T
26 ROMAIN Lucie E C V BOULZICOURT à 1T
Podium M Féminines
1 PRIOUX Chloé U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ 00:23:20
2 DE LAS CUEVAS Laura U.V.C.A TROYES 00:23:20
3 REQUENA Camille V.C.LANGROIS 00:23:20
4 BUVAT Manon P.CHALONNAISE 00:23:20
5 ROMAIN Lucie E C V BOULZICOURT 1T
Benjamins
1 TRICLIN Valentin E C V BOULZICOURT   00:13:40
2 POISOT Luka V.C.LANGROIS à 0:32
3 ROMAIN Emilien E C V BOULZICOURT   mt
4 MORTIER Thibaut V.C.LANGROIS   mt
5 PELARATTI Timothé E C V BOULZICOURT   mt
6 HAQUIN RENARD Pierre Louis V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE   mt
7 HENRISSAT Roman VELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS   mt
8 CHAUDERLOT PHULPIN Tom A C BAZANCOURT REIMS   mt
9 NOEL Bastien VTT CHAUMONTAIS   mt
10 SCRIVE Mahé V.C.LANGROIS   mt
11 FRANCOIS Enzo V.C.LANGROIS   mt
12 MOLIN REMY Capucine V T TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS à 1T
13 BELTZUNG Elias VTT CHAUMONTAIS à 1T
14 GOULIER Valentine ASPTT DE TROYES à 1T
15 CHARRIERE Stan V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE à 1T
16 BOURGEOIS Flavian E C V BOULZICOURT à 1T
17 CANGI Timéo VELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS à 1T
18 BRIOLAT Chloé ASPTT DE TROYES à 1T
19 MATHIEU Laurine VELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS à 1T
20 DELBOVE Thibault ASPTT DE TROYES à 2T

Poussins
1 PIERRON Maxime V.C. AVIZE   00:07:03
2 NIERDING Tom U C MOURMELONNAISE à 0:52
3 FAY Gabriel E C V BOULZICOURT   mt
4 BERTHET Caumes V TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS à 1:52
5 MATHIEU Romain V TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS à 2:22
6 FRANCOIS Louane V TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS à 4:32
 
Pupilles
1 GOBILLOT Axel V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE   00:09:05
2 BOUCHER Nolan E C V BOULZICOURT à 0:05
3 PIERRON Julien V.C. AVIZE à 0:18
4 MORTIER Maxime V.C.LANGROIS à 0:35
5 LESCUYER Léa ASPTT CHALONS à 1:05
6 FERRON Clément E.C.FUMACIENNE à 1:10
7 LECOMTE Augustin V.C.LANGROIS   mt
8 FAY Morgane E C V BOULZICOURT   mt
9 COLLIGNON Maël V.C. AVIZE   mt
10 GOUZIEN Jules U.V.C.A TROYES   mt
11 GODON Lucas ASPTT DE TROYES   mt
12 MOLIN Lorine CJ   mt
13 DEREPAS Elouann VELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS mt
14 BERTHET Emmie CJ à 1T
 
Cadets :
1 JOT Hugo E C V BOULZICOURT en 29'35''
2 GABRIEL Timothé U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE à 0:40
3 THIROTEL Hugo E C V BOULZICOURT à 1:20
4 MICHEL Simon VELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS à 1:40
5 MELIN Mattéo A C BAZANCOURT REIMS à 1:45
6 BODNAR Bastien E C BARALBINE à 1:50
7 BEAULIEU Liam CLUB MULTISPORT DE MUTIGNY à 1:57
8 MELIN Hugo A C BAZANCOURT REIMS à 2:35
9 RICHARD Baptiste V.C.LANGROIS 2 mt
10 GOUZIEN Théo U.V.C.A TROYES à 2:55
11 BILLARD Pierre CLUB MULTISPORT DE MUTIGNY à 2:57
12 JOETS Amory U.V.C.A TROYES à 3:40
13 FRIQUET Jean Baptiste V T TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS à 3:45
14 VAZ Dorian E C V BOULZICOURT à 4:10
15 HAQUIN RENARD Henri François V.C MONTIGNY à 4:20
16 GILLE Clément P.CHALONNAISE à 5:25
17 CORDIER Corentin V TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS à 6:25
18 BEGUINET Pierre Yves V T TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS 1 mt
19 PICARD Yann A C BAZANCOURT REIMS à 6:30
20 LASSERON MICHEL Jules U.V.C.A TROYES à 1T
21 CANGI Luigi VELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS à 1T
22 RANVE Hugo U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ à 1T
23 BLANCHARD Alexi VELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS à 1T

 
 
SENIORS    
120MOTZ  MaximeASPTT MULHOUSE52,12
223GAY  Jean ChristopheEC STEPHANOIS53,3
325LAVOISIER  MatthiasTEAM MACADAM`S
COWBOYS
54
410POISOT  CédricV.C.LANGROIS53,03
526DEREMETZ  DavidUS THIERVILLE55,13
622DUCRET  PascalASPTT NANCY55,17
75JEANNIOT  SébastienV.C MONTIGNY ROUE
LIBRE
56,18
87GRANDJEAN  GuillaumeV.C MONTIGNY ROUE
LIBRE
56,55
96COUSIN  AmauryV.C MONTIGNY ROUE
LIBRE
57,12
1017MAIRERICHARD  StéphaneCYCLISME BRAGARD 5257,2
114BLANCHARD  GuillaumeV.C MONTIGNY ROUE
LIBRE
58,16
1219CLEMENT  ValentinU.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE1T
1316MARASI  JULIENCYCLISME BRAGARD 52 
1431ROGER  PIERE LUCBASIC VTT 
153MONTOYA  DavidV.C MONTIGNY ROUE
LIBRE
 
1621DELLO  DancoAMICALE CYCLISTE
BISONTINE
 
1727BRUTEL  LOUIS BATISTEVC MONTIGNY ROUE
LIBRE
 
1814MIGUET  PierreVELO TOUT TERRAIN
CHAUMONTAIS
 
1913LURQUIN  DidierVELO TOUT TERRAIN
CHAUMONTAIS
1T
2015VIRY  Jean PierreCYCLISME BRAGARD 52 
219REGAZZONI  ChristopheV.C.LANGROIS2T
228GIRAULT  PascalV.C.LANGROIS 
232MASSON  PascalV.C MONTIGNY ROUE
LIBRE
 
2412DANIZEL  AlainV.C.LANGROIS3T
2530KONARSKY  LORISVCMRL 
2629BECQUET  THIERRYVCMRL 
 
JUNIORS    
155HENRISSAT  LauryVELO TOUT
TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS
40
251LAMBERT  AmauryV.C MONTIGNY ROUE
LIBRE
44
359DENIMAL  EmilienVELO TOUT TERRAIN
CHAUMONTAIS
44,5
456MARIOTTE  JoffreyVELO TOUT TERRAIN
CHAUMONTAIS
45
560PIAT BEQUET  WarrenVELO TOUT TERRAIN
CHAUMONTAIS
 
657DELBLOUWE  AdrienVELO TOUT TERRAIN
CHAUMONTAIS
 
754CORDIER  VALENTINVELO TOUT TERRAIN
CHAUMONTAIS
 
862COUDERC  AurélienVELO TOUT TERRAIN
CHAUMONTAIS
 
966LOMBARD  MYRIAMVC LANGROIS 
1052ROSSELLE  MarineV.C MONTIGNY ROUE
LIBRE
 
1161BROCHAIN  AlexisVELO TOUT TERRAIN
CHAUMONTAIS
 
1253RACLOT  AudeU.V.C.A TROYES 
1363DIRAND  GaëtanU.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE 
1464DIRAND  JonathanU.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE 
 
CADETS    
143RICHARD  BaptisteV.C.LANGROIS32,1
244MICHEL  SimonVELO TOUT TERRAIN
CHAUMONTAIS
35,5
341HAQUIN RENARD  Henri FrançoisV.C MONTIGNY ROUE
LIBRE
37,01
 
POUSSIN    
17FRANCOIS   LOUANEVC LANGROIS 
     
PUPILLE    
11GOBILLOT  AxelV.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE 
23LECOMTE  AugustinV.C.LANGROIS 
32MORTIER  MaximeV.C.LANGROIS 
44CHARRIERE  CINDYVC MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE 
     
BENJAMIN    
114POISOT  LukaV.C.LANGROIS 
217HENRISSAT  RomanVELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS 
312HAQUIN RENARD  Pierre
Louis
V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE 
415MORTIER  ThibautV.C.LANGROIS 
518FRANCOIS  ENZOELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS 
613PETITFOUR  AntoineV.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE 
719NOEL  BASTIENVCL 
816MOLIN REMY  CapucineVELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS 
 
MINIMES    
134OTTIGER  AXELVELO CLUB
LANGROIS
 
231COISY  EthanV.C.CHAUMONTAIS 
333WICHLACZ  TomVELO TOUT TERRAIN
CHAUMONTAIS
 
420MONGET  EWANVCL 
532PHILIBERT  EmilienV.C.LANGROIS 
635GOBILLOT  EVAVELOCLUBMONTINY ROUE
LIBRECRCHAMPAGNEARDENNES
 
 
 
SENIORS    
117DIDIER  AnthoninCROSS TEAM BY G448'50
221MOTZ 
Maxime
ASPTT MULHOUSE20"
37GRANDJEAN  GuillaumeV.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE1'08
415BEGEL 
Thomas
V.C.LANGROIS3'11
516MAIRERICHARD  StéphaneCYCLISME BRAGARD 523'17
611BLANCHARD  GuillaumeV.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE3'48
76JEANNIOT  SébastienV.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE4'20
89COUSIN 
Amaury
V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE 
923CLEMENT  ValentinU.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE4'25
1022MARIOTTE  YohanS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON5'34
1118DELLO 
Danco
AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE6'26
124MONTOYA  DavidV.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE7'
1310BRUTEL 
Louis Baptiste
V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE8'
1419MOREIRA  RodolpheE C BARALBINE1 TR
1520LE BON 
Florent
MELUN CYCL. ORGANISATION 
1626MIGUET 
Pierre
VELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS 
175MASSON 
Pascal
V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE 
1827LURQUIN  DidierVELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS 
193PECHINE  StéphaneV.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE 
2014REGAZZONI  ChristopheV.C.LANGROIS 
2128BEGUET 
Thierry
VELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS 
2229JACQUEMIN  John02 TR
238FONTAINE  GéraldV.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE 
2412GIRAULT  PascalV.C.LANGROIS 
2513DANIZEL  AlainV.C.LANGROIS 
262RENARD 
François
V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE3 TR
2724DE LAS CUEVAS  ManuelU.V.C.A TROYES 
 
JUNIORS     
155HENRISSAT  LauryVELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS4015
251LAMBERT  AmauryV.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE4122
359DENIMAL  EmilienVELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS4158
458MEUILLET  SachaVELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS4322
556MARIOTTE  JoffreyVELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS4411
660BEURVILLE  MaximilienU.V.AUBE4525
754CORDIER  VALENTINVELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS47 
857DELBLOUWE  AdrienVELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS1R
961ROSSELLE  MarineV.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE  
1052RACLOT  AudeU.V.C.A TROYES  
1153PHILIBERT  OcéanneU.V.C.A TROYES  
1262PAUVRE   AugustinV.C.LANGROIS2TR
 
CADETS      
160MICHEL  SimonVELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS29  
255BODNAR  BastienE C BARALBINE   
352RICHARD  BaptisteV.C.LANGROIS   
457JOETS  AmoryU.V.C.A TROYES   
551HAQUIN RENARD  Henri
François
V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE   
656GOUZIEN  ThéoU.V.C.A TROYES   
753FRIQUET  Jean BaptisteVELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS   
854BEGUINET  Pierre YvesVELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS   
959CANGI  LuigiVELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS   
1058STAWIKOWSKA  LilianU.V.C.A TROYES   
 
MINIMES     
132OTTIGER  AxelV.C.LANGROIS2110
235BEURVILLE  MathisASPTT DE TROYES22 
333COISY  EthanV.C.CHAUMONTAIS2328
431WICHLACZ  TomVELO TOUT TERRAIN
CHAUMONTAIS
  
537MONGET  EwanV.C.LANGROIS  
636REQUENA  CamilleV.C.LANGROIS  
738PHILIBERT  EmilienV.C.LANGROIS1TR
839GRANDJONC  LeandreVELO TOUT TERRAIN
CHAUMONTAIS
  
934DE LAS CUEVAS  LauraU.V.C.A TROYES  
 
PUPILLE    
11GOBILLOT  AxelV.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE9'35
22MORTIER  MaximeV.C.LANGROIS10'
33LECOMTE  AugustinV.C.LANGROIS 
45BOUGHAJDEN  YanisLA1 TR
BENJAMIN    
115POISOT  LukaV.C.LANGROIS17'30
212HAQUIN RENARD  Pierre
Louis
V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE18'07
316MORTIER  ThibautV.C.LANGROIS18'25
421NOEL  BastienVELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS18'40
519HENRISSAT  RomanVELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS 
613PETITFOUR  AntoineV.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE19'
711CHARRIERE  StanV.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE 
814SCRIVE  MahéV.C.LANGROIS 
917MOLIN REMY  CapucineVELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS 
1018CANGI  TiméoVELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS 
1120MATHIEU  LaurineVELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS 
 
 
Seniors     
placenom prénomclub écart
139MOTZ MaximeASPTT MULHOUSE 00:54:47
228GRANDJEAN GuillaumeV.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBREà0:30
310SOUMAIRE ClementCHAMBERY C. COMPETITIONà1:33
43POISOT CédricV.C.LANGROISà2:13
514MARIOTTE YohanS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJONà2:35
623JEANNIOT SébastienV.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE mt
716CLEMENT ValentinU.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE mt
825BLANCHARD GuillaumeV.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE mt
912MAIRERICHARD StéphaneCYCLISME BRAGARD 52 mt
1017CARPENTIER YoannU.V.AUBE mt
112BEGEL ThomasV.C.LANGROIS mt
125WERTZ GuillaumeV.C.LANGROIS mt
134WERTZ RonanV.C.LANGROIS mt
1435DUCLOS CorentinCJ mt
159DELLO DancoV.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE mt
1629BRUTEL Louis BaptisteV.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBREà1T
1713MOREIRA RodolpheE C BARALBINEà1T
1834ROGER Pierre lucBasic VTTà1T
1930MIGUET PierreVELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAISà1T
2036MATHIEU ChristopheCJà1T
2132LURQUIN DidierVELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAISà1T
2211GRAND SylvainCLUB CYCLISTE MELINOISà1T
2320MASSON PascalV.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBREà1T
2424DANGIEN RomainV.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBREà1T
257REGAZZONI ChristopheV.C.LANGROISà1T
2622FONTAINE GéraldV.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBREà1T
2726ROSSELLE MarineV.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBREà1T
281DANIZEL AlainV.C.LANGROISà2T
2937MOTZ JohanCJà2T
3021RENARD FrançoisV.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBREà2T
3115DIRAND RobertU.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGEà2T
 
Juniors     
placenom prénomclub écart
11LAMBERT AmauryV.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE 00:42:00
28MARIOTTE JoffreyVELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAISà2:00
35MEUILLET SachaVELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAISà3:00
47DENIMAL EmilienVELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAISà4:00
512COUDERC Aurélien à5:00
66CORDIER VALENTINVELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS mt
711LOUIS RobinV C JOINVILLE mt
810BROCHAIN AlexisVELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS mt
99FEBVRE MaximeVELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAISà1T
104RACLOT AudeU.V.C.A TROYESà1T
113DIRAND JonathanU.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGEà1T
 
Cadets     
placenom prénomclub écart
11RICHARD BaptisteV.C.LANGROIS 00:31:00
28FRIQUET Jean BaptisteVELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAISà0:50
34GOUZIEN ThéoU.V.C.A TROYESà1:30
49CORDIER CorentinVELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAISà3:00
52HAQUIN RENARD Henri FrançoisV.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE mt
66STAWIKOWSKA LilianU.V.C.A TROYES mt
77CANGI LuigiVELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS mt
83LASSERON MICHEL JulesU.V.C.A TROYESà1T
95SCHNYDER LucasU.V.C.A TROYESà1T
 
  Minimes  
PlaceDossardNOMCLUBTEMPS
11OTTIGER AxelV.C.LANGROIS22'30
28BUTEZ AlexisCercle cycliste chatillonnais 
35COISY EthanV.C.CHAUMONTAIS 
44WICHLACZ TomVELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS 
57MONGET EwanV.C.LANGROIS 
69GRANJONC LéandreLA 
76PHILIBERT EmilienV.C.LANGROIS 
83DE LAS CUEVAS LauraU.V.C.A TROYES1 tr
     
  Benjamins  
PlaceDossardNOM