Votre Club 2019-2020

Conseil d'administration 2019-2020

Gwénaëlle LEVREL
Juliette DETREZ
Angèle DETREZ
Sandra CHEMIN
Sandra ROUSSEL
Nathalie LUCAS
Chrystèle PANAGET
Klara CHEMIN
Christine CARESMEL

Le Bureau 2019-2020

FonctionNom-Prénom
PrésidenteGwénaëlle LEVREL
Vice présidentes
Angèle et Juliette DETREZ
TrésorièreSandra CHEMIN
SecrétaireSandra ROUSSEL

Les Commissions 2019-2020

CommissionNom-Prénom
CommunicationNathalie LE HEN
 Juliette DETREZ
  
SponsorsSandra CHEMIN
 Marc JAMET
 Frédéric NIEL

Les Juges, RA & Compteurs chutes 2019-2020

FonctionPrénom
Formatrice Sandra C (maman de Klara)
  
Présidente de JurySandra C (maman de Klara)
 Marine N (maman de Clémence, Matilina et Lylwenn)
  
JT (Juge Technique)Juliette (N2)
 Laurène (N3)
 Mona (N3)
 Romane (N2)
 Chloé L. (N1)
 Clémence (N2)
 Leelou (N1)
 Manon C (N1 juge blanc)
 Elise (juge blanc)
 Julie (juge blanc)
  
RA (Responsable Administratif)Sandra (maman de Manon T)
 Sandra R. (maman de Romane)
 Sandra C. (maman de Klara)
 Nathalie (maman de Chloé et Pauline)
 Chantal (maman Célia)
 Marine (maman de Lylwenn, Matilina et Clémence)
 Stéphanie (maman de Lucie)
  
CC (Compteur Chutes)Sylvie (maman d'Anaëlle)
 Delphine (maman d'Elise)
 Edwige (maman de Margot B)
 Christine (maman d'Axelle)
 Christophe (papa de Maxime et Fanny)

Les Monitrices & Animatrices 2019-2020

GroupeTitrePrénom(s)
Eveil Animatrice
Axelle et Enora
Poussines 3 à 5AnimatriceRomane et Pauline
Minimes Espoir 6 et + AnimatriceDoreen et Estelle
Minimes Honneur A AnimatriceKlara et Emma
Minimes Honneur BAnimatriceRomane et Matilina
Minimes ExcellenceAnimatriceTifenn
Cadettes espoir 3 à 5AnimatriceMona
Cadette Espoir 6 et +Animatrice Mona et Lola
Juniors Honneur AnimatriceLeelou et Fanny
Juniors Excellence A AnimatriceJuliette
Juniors Excellence BAnimatriceLaurène
Juniors Excellence SupMonitriceGwenaelle et Angèle

Les Animatrices Fédérales 2019-2020

 Nom-Prénom
AF1Tifenn LAIRY
 Juliette DETREZ
 Chloé LUCAS
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com