les Résultats des Compétitions
RECHERCHER
LISTE
NAVIGATION
 
    
  
914 enr.
28/11/21 - cross country de TAVERNY
TAVERNY - I-F - 095 - Label Régional
Cadettes CA | F | Cadettes CA | Chr : M | 3270 m | 12:00
114'49''GILANT LilouUnion Nord Est 95 A095I-FCAF/05  
215'11''SOUGA LAZZERO ElenaC.o.m.argenteuil095I-FCAF/05  
316'34''ZRIBI NaylaTeam Athletic Gouss095I-FCAF/05  
416'49''LACHHAB IkramEa Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *095I-FCAF/06  
5-BREYTON MaelwennEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FCAF/05  
6-COANON JanelleClub Athletic Ermontois095I-FCAF/06  
Benjamines | F | Benjamines | Chr : M | 2330 m | 11:30
19'49''WECKERLE LEROY AnjunaL'isle Adam Ac095I-FBEF/10  
29'52''VINOUZE CarmenEa Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *095I-FBEF/09  
39'58''AUDELAN ManonClub Athletic Ermontois095I-FBEF/09  
49'58''FAYEL ManonAcsam095I-FBEF/09  
510'04''THIEURMEL ElsaAc Nord Val D'oise095I-FBEF/10  
610'05''LERAY TianaUnion Nord Est 95 A095I-FBEF/09  
710'10''PIAT TiffanyAc Nord Val D'oise095I-FBEF/10  
810'19''BEREAU BereniceL'isle Adam Ac095I-FBEF/09  
910'23''GERARD ValentineAc Nord Val D'oise095I-FBEF/09  
1010'33''BAREME BROUSTAUD CaliAcsam095I-FBEF/09  
1110'37''BEN BASSOU ManelArgenteuil Athletisme095I-FBEF/10  
1210'43''VAN PEVENACGE LilyEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FBEF/10  
1310'47''MARTEL LoanEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FBEF/09  
1410'47''RANTZ EvaEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FBEF/10  
1510'48''MOLLET LilouAc Nord Val D'oise095I-FBEF/09  
1610'49''VOLLE CamilleMontmagny Sports095I-FBEF/10  
1710'50''THIANT TainaAs Saint-ouen-l'aumone095I-FBEF/09  
1810'52''BARROS ClarysseAcsam095I-FBEF/09  
1910'52''GAVREL SelenaC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FBEF/10  
2010'55''PAPILIO LounaC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FBEF/09  
2110'59''SEGUY ThaisEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FBEF/10  
2211'01''GEORGES CharlotteEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FBEF/09  
2311'03''DELOFFRE OmbelineL'isle Adam Ac095I-FBEF/10  
2411'05''RODRIGUES JoanaAa Pays De France Athle 95095I-FBEF/10  
2511'05''DIALLO AssyatouAa Pays De France Athle 95095I-FBEF/09  
2611'14''CURVELIER JeanneL'isle Adam Ac095I-FBEF/10  
2711'15''LAGAND LudivineAc Nord Val D'oise095I-FBEF/10  
2811'17''LARDEUX CharlotteClub Athletic Ermontois095I-FBEF/09  
2911'18''LACHHEB IswaAcs Cormeilles-en-parisis095I-FBEF/10  
3011'25''BIOCHE PruneC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FBEF/10  
3111'26''HOMAND MONDELUS JayliahAa Pays De France Athle 95095I-FBEF/10  
3211'27''GOUSSE CamilleC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FBEF/10  
3311'28''TEREA TaniaClub Athletic Ermontois095I-FBEF/10  
3411'28''MARTINI LudmilaAcsam095I-FBEF/09  
3511'30''PLESEL LounaEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FBEF/10  
3611'32''DE AZEVEDO YasmineEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FBEF/10  
3711'34''DELOURME NaelleAcs Cormeilles-en-parisis095I-FBEF/10  
3811'44''ABBASS AISSA Amina (Alg)Aa Pays De France Athle 95095I-FBEF/09  
3912'06''DESJARDINS MelineC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FBEF/10  
4012'08''RODARIE OliviaC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FBEF/10  
4112'12''BONNEAU TOSI LilyAcsam095I-FBEF/09  
4212'15''DELORME JanneEa Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *095I-FBEF/10  
4312'26''JABLONSKI JadeL'isle Adam Ac095I-FBEF/10  
4412'29''MAKHOUT MeyssaL'isle Adam Ac095I-FBEF/10  
4512'32''ABID EmmaAcs Cormeilles-en-parisis095I-FBEF/10  
4612'35''MELLOUK ChaymaeArgenteuil Athletisme095I-FBEF/10  
4712'42''MIGNOT COBERT CarlyEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FBEF/09  
4812'45''SOAVE MayaUs Mery Ac  BEF/09  
4912'49''DJERIBI-RAILLON ManelleAcs Cormeilles-en-parisis095I-FBEF/10  
5012'49''SAMSON ElisaAcs Cormeilles-en-parisis095I-FBEF/10  
51-MURAGLIA-ELLIS BetsyAcsam095I-FBEF/09  
52-TANGUY MaelysC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FBEF/10  
53-NAZLIC EmmaEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FBEF/10  
54-HACHMI EmmaArgenteuil Athletisme095I-FBEF/10  
55-DUPRAT LilouC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FBEF/10  
56-RABHI SofiaEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FBEF/10  
57-PROD HOMME JulieEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FBEF/10  
58-AZIZIAN MelillaEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FBEF/10  
59-BOINAID ISSA DESOUZA ShelseaAa Pays De France Athle 95095I-FBEF/10  
60-SACKO ZeinabAa Pays De France Athle 95095I-FBEF/09  
61-TIGHEZZA MeriemAa Pays De France Athle 95095I-FBEF/10  
62-FLAGET CharlineC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FBEF/10  
63-ONGOIBA RamataEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FBEF/10  
64-GUENIF NailaClub Athletic Ermontois095I-FBEF/10  
65-GERARD LilouL'isle Adam Ac095I-FBEF/09  
66-JODDAR DinaArgenteuil Athletisme095I-FBEF/10  
67-PALAMEDE LauryneEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FBEF/10  
68-CORREIA LeaUs Mery Ac  BEF/10  
69-HAMOUCH SoundouceArgenteuil Athletisme095I-FBEF/10  
70-DALMASSE MaelleC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FBEF/10  
71-ZAROUAL AmelTeam Athletic Gouss095I-FBEF/10  
Benjamins | M | Benjamins | Chr : M | 2330 m | 11:45
18'51''BERAL ValentinSt Leu D'esserent Athletisme060H-FBEM/10  
28'51''LOCATELLI VictorC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FBEM/09  
39'00''EL MOSTADI AmineClub Athletic Ermontois095I-FBEM/10  
49'02''BINAS ToniDomont Athletisme095I-FBEM/09  
59'09''VIGNY ThomasMontmagny Sports095I-FBEM/09  
69'11''DEOLIVEIRA MathisAc Nord Val D'oise095I-FBEM/09  
79'12''COURTOT JeremyAc Nord Val D'oise095I-FBEM/10  
89'14''COFFINOT MaxenceUnion Nord Est 95 A095I-FBEM/10  
99'43''COUCHY YannisTeam Athletic Gouss095I-FBEM/09  
109'45''BOUSSAM NaelEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FBEM/10  
119'57''EL AMRANI KaissClub Athletic Ermontois095I-FBEM/10  
129'58''GUILLOT GabinEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FBEM/10  
1310'03''HAIZE TimotheAc Nord Val D'oise095I-FBEM/10  
1410'09''ATTIA AdamTeam Athletic Gouss095I-FBEM/10  
1510'12''GORDEAUX MathisAcs Cormeilles-en-parisis095I-FBEM/10  
1610'16''HUREL ThibaultEa Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *095I-FBEM/10  
1710'19''DEYME JulesEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FBEM/09  
1810'20''GORDEAUX VictorAcs Cormeilles-en-parisis095I-FBEM/10  
1910'21''STEFANIAK TimeoL'isle Adam Ac095I-FBEM/09  
2010'22''COP AlexisL'isle Adam Ac095I-FBEM/09  
2110'22''FERNANDES-MALACAIN ElouanSaint-brice Athletisme095I-FBEM/09  
2210'26''CLEMENT MathiasL'isle Adam Ac095I-FBEM/09  
2310'32''BILLET RomainC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FBEM/10  
2410'34''ROUSSEAU ThibaultC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FBEM/10  
2510'37''HISTACE LeoEa Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *095I-FBEM/09  
2610'39''MOREAU MaxenceAuvers Athletisme095I-FBEM/10  
2710'42''HADDARI AymaneClub Athletic Ermontois095I-FBEM/09  
2810'45''VIGUIER TimeoAuvers Athletisme095I-FBEM/09  
2910'45''BOUBGUEL ElyanEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FBEM/10  
3010'46''FLAMENT MaheC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FBEM/09  
3110'48''FERNANDES-MALACAIN ArmelSaint-brice Athletisme095I-FBEM/10  
3210'49''SIDHOUM KhalilArgenteuil Athletisme095I-FBEM/10  
3310'50''BATONGUE SorenClub Athletic Ermontois095I-FBEM/10  
3411'03''GUERIN ThomasL'isle Adam Ac095I-FBEM/09  
3511'12''DURAND QuentinClub Athletic Ermontois095I-FBEM/09  
3611'13''MOREAU SachaL'isle Adam Ac095I-FBEM/10  
3711'20''LEFEBVRE AlexandreEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FBEM/10  
3811'21''BEKKAYE AdemAcsam095I-FBEM/09  
3911'25''LE TOURNEUR TomAcsam095I-FBEM/10  
4011'28''SOHAM-DE ANDRADE MikeUnion Nord Est 95 A095I-FBEM/10  
4111'29''DA-COSTA LucaAcs Cormeilles-en-parisis095I-FBEM/10  
4211'35''BRETON TomSaint-brice Athletisme095I-FBEM/10  
4311'36''KOURADINE AdamEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FBEM/10  
4411'36''SURCIN NoeAc Nord Val D'oise095I-FBEM/10  
4512'02''AYADI MohammedClub Municipal Dorville De Lou095I-FBEM/10  
4612'02''MATHIEU RobinMontmagny Sports095I-FBEM/09  
4712'06''TCHENG YanisAcsam095I-FBEM/09  
4812'07''AIT ICHOU MarwaneEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FBEM/10  
4912'08''HAMON MaelAcs Cormeilles-en-parisis095I-FBEM/10  
5012'09''MAYOR DE BARROS TiagoEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FBEM/10  
51-DEGBOE GilwenAcsam095I-FBEM/10  
52-FOFANA CAPRON IdrisArgenteuil Athletisme095I-FBEM/10  
53-JAFAROV AbelEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FBEM/10  
54-RHARMAOUI IsmaelEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FBEM/10  
55-KANEB NahelEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FBEM/10  
56-CALASIN RaphaelAa Pays De France Athle 95095I-FBEM/09  
57-LAURENT ThibaudEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FBEM/09  
58-VEKEMAN JEAN-PIERRE TheoEa Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *095I-FBEM/10  
59-BOUSSARD AdamClub Athletic Ermontois095I-FBEM/10  
60-VEKEMAN JEAN PIERRE MathisEa Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *095I-FBEM/10  
61-AKYUZ EfeAcsam095I-FBEM/10  
62-AOUIZERATE TineoAcsam095I-FBEM/09  
63-BROUSSE EvanEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FBEM/10  
64-IMOUNSSI NaelAcsam095I-FBEM/10  
65-NARDY KelianEa Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *095I-FBEM/09  
66-CUINAT BaptisteUs Mery Ac  BEM/09  
67-CELESTIN GabrielEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FBEM/09  
68-WASSOU-DELCOURT AaronEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FBEM/10  
Cadets | M | Cadets | Chr : M | 3270 m | 12:00
111'19''GALLOU KeranSaint-brice Athletisme095I-FCAM/06  
211'39''RAIMBAULT-PEREZ HugoUnion Nord Est 95 A095I-FCAM/05  
312'54''MKACHER AliAa Pays De France Athle 95095I-FCAM/06  
413'45''LE NEVE HugoClub Athletic Ermontois095I-FCAM/05  
513'50''MADOUNI HamzaTeam Athletic Gouss095I-FCAM/06  
614'12''LE TALLEC FlorentEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FCAM/06  
714'20''CRIAUD NicolasUnion Nord Est 95 A095I-FCAM/06  
814'41''SICHLER TomEa Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *095I-FCAM/06  
915'06''DEGBOE GurvanAcsam095I-FCAM/05  
1015'24''BOULISSIERE LinoAcsam095I-FCAM/05  
11-SEVIM ArdaAs Saint-ouen-l'aumone095I-FCAM/06  
Cross court F | F | Cross court F | Chr : M | 3270 m | 12:00
112'49''MAJID MarouaAa Pays De France Athle 95095I-FESF/01  
212'50''BA MintouAa Pays De France Athle 95095I-FSEF/90  
314'19''BOCAUT GabrielleBeauvais Oise Union Club*060H-FSEF/91  
414'29''ROSENTHAL NellL'isle Adam Ac095I-FSEF/96  
514'57''MAS LauraClub Athletic Ermontois095I-FSEF/92  
615'05''BRUN MarieC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FESF/02  
715'16''KRAJESKI IsabelleL'isle Adam Ac095I-FSEF/93  
815'19''DESMOTTES PerrineL'isle Adam Ac095I-FJUF/04  
915'39''BORDIER AgateL'isle Adam Ac095I-FJUF/03  
1015'55''GRAND NatachaL'isle Adam Ac095I-FM0F/85  
1116'07''LECLERCQ ClemenceC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FJUF/03  
1216'38''NAUCHE CandiceEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FJUF/04  
13-COANON MaiwennClub Athletic Ermontois095I-FSEF/99  
14-DELATTRE OphelieClub Athletic Ermontois095I-FSEF/99  
15-CAPY StephanieClub Athletic Ermontois095I-FM2F/77  
16-MOREAU NathalieAuvers Athletisme095I-FM1F/80  
Cross court M | M | Cross court M | Chr : M | 3270 m | 12:00
110'57''BURGAUD ThomasC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FSEM/92  
211'00''PALAYSI FrancoisEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FSEM/92  
311'02''ANE XavierEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FSEM/88  
411'24''DEBBI DjamelC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FM0M/85  
511'43''MATOUK AbdelmounaimAa Pays De France Athle 95095I-FESM/01  
612'14''EL FAKHAR Mohamed (Mar)Entente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FM4M/67  
712'16''MARC WilfriedEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FSEM/88  
812'23''MALLIARD YohanC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FESM/00  
912'27''FAVRY Jean-Baptiste   ESM/00  
1012'44''CHERNAI MehdiUnion Nord Est 95 A095I-FSEM/90  
1112'46''ALMEIDA FabienL'isle Adam Ac095I-FSEM/92  
1213'14''DAS NEVES EstebanUnion Nord Est 95 A095I-FJUM/04  
1313'48''FRAISSINEDE YannickL'isle Adam Ac095I-FM4M/67  
1414'24''MINNI JeromeAc Nord Val D'oise095I-FM1M/80  
1514'42''MKHALLEF SaifL'isle Adam Ac095I-FM2M/74  
1615'28''GILLES DanielC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FM5M/60  
1715'29''VAISSON ThibaultC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FESM/02  
1815'35''LUSARDI MathisL'isle Adam Ac095I-FJUM/04  
19-BALLOT DidierUs Mery Ac095I-FM4M/63  
Cross Long F | F | Cross Long F | Chr : M | 5300 m | 12:30
1-BOCAUT GabrielleBeauvais Oise Union Club*060H-FSEF/91  
2-LERIDEAU CeliaSaint-brice Athletisme095I-FSEF/94  
3-LASNE AmalieC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FM0F/87  
4-OULD BASCOU PaulineC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FM1F/80  
5-PICARD EmilieC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FM1F/80  
6-TEMAL MalikaUs Mery Ac  M3F/68  
7-SORIEUL SandrineC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FM2F/75  
8-ZIDAHNAL FatimaUs Mery Ac  M1F/79  
9-VALARY NadineUs Mery Ac095I-FM7F/50  
10-PIEYRE AurelieC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FM1F/82  
11-HUMBERT BarbaraSaint-brice Athletisme095I-FM9F/39  
Cross Long M et Masters M | M | Cross Long M et Masters M | Chr : M | 7800 m | 12:30
1-NAUCHE AlexandreEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FM1M/78  
2-BENDIB SofianeAa Pays De France Athle 95095I-FESM/01  
3-PILLARD NicolasEa Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *095I-FSEM/90  
4-KHEZZANE NoreddineLes Furets D Eiffage078I-FM4M/67  
5-NAUDI FlorentinC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FESM/00  
6-BRISSAUD SebastienC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FESM/02  
7-DUDOUIT AlexandreAc Nord Val D'oise095I-FM2M/76  
8-CLAUDE KevinC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FM0M/85  
9-TRIBONDEAU Brian   M1M/81  
10-BIGOT Pierre   M0M/85  
11-DESCHOUX CedricC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FM2M/77  
12-LEFEBVRE-NARE FredericArgenteuil Athletisme095I-FM4M/66  
13-DRINE KarimSaint-brice Athletisme095I-FM2M/76  
14-DURANT MaximeAa Pays De France Athle 95095I-FSEM/99  
15-NEMOUCHI AbdelghaniAa Pays De France Athle 95095I-FM2M/74  
16-MARTINEZ AlexandreC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FM2M/75  
17-GEADA DanielAa Pays De France Athle 95095I-FM3M/70  
18-COET JulienC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FM0M/85  
19-MJAIBER AnouarArgenteuil Athletisme095I-FM0M/84  
20-DELATTRE ChristopheClub Athletic Ermontois095I-FM3M/72  
21-GAUTIER SylvainC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FM0M/83  
22-DEFRERE FranckEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FM3M/70  
23-COULIBALY JeanArgenteuil Athletisme095I-FM5M/62  
Handi Sport | M | Handi Sport | Chr : M | 2800 m | 11:15
15'26''CHOLLOIS AdrienCvhg Athletisme  M0M/83  
27'49''CHABANNE PhilippeAs Saint-ouen-l'aumone095I-FM1M/79  
39'18''GAY DavidAs Saint-ouen-l'aumone095I-FM1M/78  
49'45''DEMARIE PaulineAs Saint-ouen-l'aumone095I-FSEF/93  
5-RIBOT PierreAs Saint-ouen-l'aumone095I-FM4M/66  
6-LOUAHCHI CeliaAs Saint-ouen-l'aumone095I-FESF/00  
Juniors F | F | Juniors F | Chr : M | 5300 m | 12:30
1-DRINE AsmaAa Pays De France Athle 95095I-FJUF/04  
2-LECLAND GwendolineAc Nord Val D'oise095I-FJUF/03  
3-BOUZEGGOU MyriamEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FJUF/04  
Juniors M | M | Juniors M | Chr : M | 5300 m | 12:30
1-EBO FONDJA NathanaelEa Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *095I-FJUM/04  
2-MAILLARD CharlesC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FJUM/04  
3-SORIEUL HugoC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FJUM/03  
4-ANDREU AodrenC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FJUM/04  
5-GUILLAMO ArthurAc Nord Val D'oise095I-FJUM/03  
6-BENDIB SofianeAa Pays De France Athle 95095I-FESM/01  
7-NAUDI FlorentinC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FESM/00  
8-BRISSAUD SebastienC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FESM/02  
Minimes F | F | Minimes F | Chr : M | 2800 m | 11:15
111'13''CURUTCHET EliseEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FMIF/07  
211'14''AIT YOUCFF CALLOUSTI IlianaUnion Nord Est 95 A095I-FMIF/07  
311'28''HUMBERTJEAN MathildeVallee De Montmorency Triathlo095I-FMIF/07  
412'02''BENAGZAL LehnaArgenteuil Athletisme095I-FMIF/07  
512'07''MERABET LinaEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FMIF/08  
612'28''OTHMANI MaelysUnion Nord Est 95 A095I-FMIF/07  
712'48''FEUTCHOU-WENHAJI Franscesca-EsthEntente Franconville Cesame Va095I-FMIF/08  
812'48''GHEWY-SANGUINE AlizeeC.c. Taverny Athletisme095I-FMIF/08  
 
    
  
914 enr.