CTC DF2 poule B

Aller        
1 samedi 24 septembre 2016 18:30 EN - LENTIGNY US - 2 EN - RIORGES BC - 2
2 dimanche 2 octobre 2016 14:00 LE CERGNE JA EN - LENTIGNY US - 2
3 samedi 8 octobre 2016 18:30 EN - LENTIGNY US - 2 COTE ROANNAISE ALLIANCE BASKET - 2
4 dimanche 16 octobre 2016 14:00 MONTCHAL VIOLAY BASKET - 2 EN - LENTIGNY US - 2
5 samedi 5 novembre 2016 18:00 EN - LENTIGNY US - 2 PERREUX AIGLONS
6 samedi 12 novembre 2016 18:00 AMPLEPUIS BC EN - LENTIGNY US - 2
7 samedi 19 novembre 2016 18:30 EN - LENTIGNY US - 2 ST ROMAIN LA MOTTE AS - 2
8 samedi 26 novembre 2016 18:00 EN - LENTIGNY US - 2 CREMEAUX BC
9 samedi 3 décembre 2016 18:30 ALERTE COUBLANC EN - LENTIGNY US - 2
10 samedi 10 décembre 2016 18:00 EN - LENTIGNY US - 2 SORNIN BC
11 samedi 7 janvier 2017 18:30 ST SYMPHORIEN DE LAY AS EN - LENTIGNY US - 2
Retour        
12 samedi 14 janvier 2017 20:30 EN - RIORGES BC - 2 EN - LENTIGNY US - 2
13 samedi 21 janvier 2017 18:00 EN - LENTIGNY US - 2 LE CERGNE JA
14 samedi 28 janvier 2017 18:30 COTE ROANNAISE ALLIANCE BASKET - 2 EN - LENTIGNY US - 2
15 samedi 4 février 2017 18:00 EN - LENTIGNY US - 2 MONTCHAL VIOLAY BASKET - 2
16 samedi 11 février 2017 18:30 PERREUX AIGLONS EN - LENTIGNY US - 2
17 samedi 18 février 2017 18:30 EN - LENTIGNY US - 2 AMPLEPUIS BC
18 dimanche 12 mars 2017 10:30 ST ROMAIN LA MOTTE AS - 2 EN - LENTIGNY US - 2
19 samedi 18 mars 2017 20:30 CREMEAUX BC EN - LENTIGNY US - 2
20 samedi 25 mars 2017 18:30 EN - LENTIGNY US - 2 ALERTE COUBLANC
21 samedi 1 avril 2017 20:30 SORNIN BC EN - LENTIGNY US - 2
22 samedi 8 avril 2017 18:30 EN - LENTIGNY US - 2 ST SYMPHORIEN DE LAY AS

Pré-régional féminin poule A salle de Villerest

Aller        
1 25/09/2016 16:00 EN - VILLEREST BC - 1 L'HORME US - 1
2 02/10/2016 17:30 ST ROMAIN LE PUY A - 1 EN - VILLEREST BC - 1
3 09/10/2016 16:00 EN - VILLEREST BC - 1 ST ETIENNE COTE CHAUDE - 1
4 16/10/2016 16:00 ROCHE BASKET AL - 1 EN - VILLEREST BC - 1
5 06/11/2016 16:00 EN - VILLEREST BC - 1 MONTBRISON FEMININES BC - 2
6 13/11/2016 10:30 FIRMINY LE MAS - 1 EN - VILLEREST BC - 1
7 20/11/2016 16:00 EN - VILLEREST BC - 1 ST ROMAIN LA MOTTE AS - 1
8 27/11/2016 16:00 EN - VILLEREST BC - 1 ROANNE ARSENAL - 1
9 03/12/2016 20:00 SORBIERS/TALAUDIERE BASKET - 1 EN - VILLEREST BC - 1
10 11/12/2016 16:00 EN - VILLEREST BC - 1 ST JEAN BONNEFONDS AVANT GARDE BASKET 1
11 07/01/2017 20:30 ST JEAN ST MAURICE LES LOUPS - 1 EN - VILLEREST BC - 1
Retour        
12 15/01/2017 16:00 L'HORME US - 1 EN - VILLEREST BC - 1
13 22/01/2017 16:00 EN - VILLEREST BC - 1 ST ROMAIN LE PUY A - 1
14 29/01/2017 13:30 ST ETIENNE COTE CHAUDE - 1 EN - VILLEREST BC - 1
15 05/02/2017 16:00 EN - VILLEREST BC - 1 ROCHE BASKET AL - 1
16 12/02/2017 17:30 MONTBRISON FEMININES BC - 2 EN - VILLEREST BC - 1
17 A 16:00 EN - VILLEREST BC - 1 FIRMINY LE MAS - 1
18 12/03/2017 16:00 ST ROMAIN LA MOTTE AS - 1 EN - VILLEREST BC - 1
19 19/03/2017 10:30 ROANNE ARSENAL - 1 EN - VILLEREST BC - 1
20 26/03/2017 16:00 EN - VILLEREST BC - 1 SORBIERS/TALAUDIERE BASKET - 1
21 01/04/2017 18:30 ST JEAN BONNEFONDS AVANT GARDE BASKET 1 EN - VILLEREST BC - 1
22 09/04/2017 16:00 EN - VILLEREST BC - 1 ST JEAN ST MAURICE LES LOUPS - 1

DF4 poule C salle de Villerest

Aller        
1 25/09/2016 14:00 EN - VILLEREST BC - 3 RIORGES BC - 3
2 01/10/2016 19:30 MARCIGNY BASKET CLUB EN - VILLEREST BC - 3
3 09/10/2016 14:00 EN - VILLEREST BC - 3 LA PACAUDIERE BC
4 16/10/2016 10:00 COMMELLE VERNAY BC EN - VILLEREST BC - 3
5 06/11/2016 14:00 EN - VILLEREST BC - 3 BOISSET BC
6 12/11/2016 20:30 CUBLIZE ASC EN - VILLEREST BC - 3
7 20/11/2016 14:00 EN - VILLEREST BC - 3 ROANNE BCV
8 27/11/2016 14:00 EN - VILLEREST BC - 3 Exempt
9 03/12/2016 20:30 BELMONT AL - 2 EN - VILLEREST BC - 3
10 11/12/2016 14:00 EN - VILLEREST BC - 3 NOIRETABLE BC
11 07/01/2017 20:30 ST SYMPHORIEN DE LAY AS - 2 EN - VILLEREST BC - 3
Retour        
12 15/01/2017 09:30 RIORGES BC - 3 EN - VILLEREST BC - 3
13 22/01/2017 14:00 EN - VILLEREST BC - 3 MARCIGNY BASKET CLUB
14 28/01/2017 18:30 LA PACAUDIERE BC EN - VILLEREST BC - 3
15 05/02/2017 14:00 EN - VILLEREST BC - 3 COMMELLE VERNAY BC
16 11/02/2017 17:30 BOISSET BC EN - VILLEREST BC - 3
17 19/02/2017 14:00 EN - VILLEREST BC - 3 CUBLIZE ASC
18 12/03/2017 14:00 ROANNE BCV EN - VILLEREST BC - 3
19 19/03/2017 00:00 Exempt EN - VILLEREST BC - 3
20 26/03/2017 14:00 EN - VILLEREST BC - 3 BELMONT AL - 2
21 01/04/2017 18:45 NOIRETABLE BC EN - VILLEREST BC - 3
22 09/04/2017 14:00 EN - VILLEREST BC - 3 ST SYMPHORIEN DE LAY AS - 2

© 2013 Us Lentigny - 42155 LENTIGNY | Téléphone :