US Issoire Athlétisme
Logo USI transparent ombre

Des Juniors aux Vétérans

Epreuve JUM JUF ESM ESF SEM SEF VEM VEF
50m 5"90 Ursulet G 1992 Clermont 7"00 Bouyon S 1994 Clermont 6"20 Lemonnier Christophe 1992 Clermont 6"70 Dumoulin Isabelle 1984 Clermont 6"20 Sauvadet E / Kindt V 1983/1997 Clermont 6"70 Dumoulin I 1984 Clermont 6"6 Laget Michel 1994 Clermont  
60m 7"20 Pesek Marcel 1981 Issoire              
60m - Salle 7"37 LOMBARD NICOLAS 2011 Aubiere 8"73 THOMAS JULIE 2013 LYON 7"36 LOMBARD NICOLAS 2011 AUBIERE   7"66 Conoir David 2005 Aubière      
100m 10"90 Ursulet G 1993 Clermont 11"80 Charbonnel 1978 St Etienne (R Auvergne) 11"40 Marodon Gilles 1983 Clermont 11"80 Charbonnel Brigitte 1978 St Etienne (R Auvergne) 10"80 Grolier Yves 1973 12"00 Charbonnel Brigitte 1979 12"87 Giroudot Dominique 2000 Clermont  
200m 21"80 Grolier Y 1972 24"90 Raynaud C 1980 Vichy 22"94 Delmas Ludovic 08/05/05 Moulins 24"80 Raynaud Isabelle 1981 Clermont 22"00 Grolier Yves 1973 24"80 Raynaud C 1981 Clermont 25"10 Laget Michel 1994 Clermont  
200m - Salle 23"72 LOMBARD NICOLAS 2011 Aubiere 27"49 Jarlier Ludivine 2015 Aubière 23"72 LOMBARD NICOLAS 2011 AUBIERE 27"55 JARLIER Ludivine 2017 AUBIERE   28"12 SERIEYS ANNABELLE 2004 AUBIERE    
300m 38"56 Auzat Gaêtan 08/05/08 Vichy 53"49 COURRIOL VIOLAINE 2009 Vichy            
400m 50"84 FOUILHOUX Bastien 2018 THIERS 55"70 Bret Véronique 1977 Dôle 52"40 Disseix Pierre 1989 Clermont 55"70 Bret Véronique 1977 Dôle 49"50 Grolier Yves1974 58"90 Bret Véronique 1979 Clermont 59"82 Laget Michel 1995 Clermont  
400m - Salle 50"64 FOUILHOUX Bastien 2018 AUBIERE 61"04 JARLIER LUDIVINE 2016 AUBIERE 54"78 AUZAT GAETAN 2009 Aubière 64"38 VAZ DE AZEVEDO LEA 2015 AUBIERE   63"38 VAZ DE AZEVEDO LEA 2016 AUBIERE    
800m 1'54"09 Thomas Rémi 2009 Moulins 2'10"30 Bret Véronique 1977 Charlety 1'55"54 Thomas Rémi 01/06/07 St Chamond 2'10"30 Bret Véronique 1977 Charlety 2'00"40 Créqui 1972 2'10"30 Bret Véronique 1977 Charlety 2'12"06 GENTEUIL BRUNO 2014 AUBIERE  
800m - Salle 1'54"19 Thomas Rémi 2005 Aubière 2'43"84 BONHOMME CELIA 2013 AUBIERE 1'58"84 THOMAS REMI 2009 Aubière   1'58"13 THOMAS REMI 2010 Aubière   2'08"81 GENTEUIL BRUNO 2015 AUBIERE  
1 000m 2'33"27 Thomas Rémi 2005 Moulins 3'15"50 Brugère Marie-Claire 1980 Vichy 2'29"20 Thomas Rémi 01/05/07 Vichy 3'07"00 Brugère Marie-Claire 1981 Issoire 2'38"60 Paulet Philippe 1989 Vichy 3'06"10 Di Giambattista S 1981 Issoire 2'51"7 GENTEUIL BRUNO 2013 CLERMONT FERRAND  
1 000m - Salle 2'32"30 Thomas Rémi 2006 Aubière   2'34"04 THOMAS REMI 2009 Aubière   2'42"60 Sobotka Martin 2005 Aubière   3'16"67 Chouvy Gilles 06/01/07 Aubière  
1 500m 4'14"60 Larmet Christophe 1983 Vichy 4'49"40 Bret Véronique 1976 3'59"20 Thomas Rémi 22/06/07 Moulins 5'04"20 Brugère Marie-Claude 1982 Mâcon 4'10"10 Paulet Philippe 1989 Vichy 4'40"90 Di Giambattista S 1992 Clermont 4'37"90 Orlhac Thierry 2002 Clermont 5'54"60 Adevah Annick 1991 Clermont
1 500m - Salle     4'07"91 Thomas Rémi 27/01/07 Aubière   4'42"8 SOULLET PASCAL 2011 Aubiere   4'38"56 SOULLET PASCAL 2012 AUBIERE  
3 000m 9'12"90 Larmet Christophe 1984 Clermont 11'11"10 Brugère M-C 1979 Vichy 9'52"40 Paulet Philippe 1983 Vichy 12'20"00 Brugère MC 1983 Issoire 9'12"90 Larmet Christophe 1984 Vichy 10'32"10 Di Giambattista 1982 Mâcon 9'42"20 MARIO MAURO 2015 BRIOUDE

11'49"59 Salveta Marie-Paule 2000 Clermont
5 000m 16'43"00 Larmet Christophe 1984 Clermont   16'46"40 Louet Frédéric 1997 Clermont   15'38"30 Vette 1980 Vichy   17'03"75 Orlhac Thierry 2001 Clermont  
10 000m         32'34"80 Crequi 1976   34'59"00 Pesek Marcel 1987 Clermont  
10 Km Route 35'22" ORLHAC BORIS 2009 Issoire 44'49" VENTORUZZO ELSA 2006 CLERMONT FERRAND 38'55" DELMAS LUDOVIC 2005 ALES 53'09 Jouan Marie-Ange 2001 Riom 33'42 AYAT KHALID 2017 VICHY 42'43" VIGNAL CHARLOTTE 2015 Riom 32'45" MAURO MARIO 2012 Agonac 39'38" SALVETA MARIE-PAULE 2005 VENISSIEUX
15 Km Route     1h12"45 POINTUD Valentin 2017 LE PUY EN VELAY 1h08'46" Esquis Stéphanie 01/05/05 Le Puy 57'29" FARIGOULE OLIVIER 2004 LE PUY EN VELAY 1h08'26" VIGNAL CHARLOTTE 2014 LE PUY EN VELAY 51'03" MAURO MARIO 2014 LE PUY EN VELAY 1h35'54" SAVARY CORINNE 2012 Istambul
20 Km Route         1h08'23" Vignal Daniel 1982 Clermont      
20 000m         1h10'16" Crequi 1976      
1/2 Marathon     1h19'40" Testud Arnaud 1998 Riom   1h11'55" MAURO MARIO 2006 VICHY 1"38'55 Fantozzi Anais 2018 VICHY 1h12'01" MAURO MARIO 2012 Riom 1h27'47" Salveta Marie-Paule 2001 Belfort
Semi par équipe         5h21'41" Orlhac Wusyk Testud Moiroux 1998 Riom      
25 Km Route         1h35'21" Garinot Patrick 1988 Issoire   1h34'20" Picard Louis 1990 Riom  
Heure Piste         17,081kms Créqui 1976      
Marathon         2h46'17" Marquet Christophe 28/04/02 Albi 3h39'13" Monghal Marion 2017 NICE 2h56'46" Mestre Philppe 1995 Aubigny/Nère 3h28'38" SALVETA MARIE-PAULE 2008 Annecy
Ekiden         2h26'29" Orlhac Marquet C Riouchi Moiroux P 10/11/02 Issoire 3h17'04" Chanroux J Esquis C Serieys A Esquis S 10/11/02 Issoire 2h44'46" MESTRE P NESSON D CHANROUX J ORLHAC T ESQUIS A OLEON M 2003 Issoire  
24 Heures             122,999 km PARROT Patrick 2008 Aulnat  
100 Km Route         11h12"16'00 Longeon Gaetan 2016   11h22'41" Marquet Alain 24/04/03 Belves  
100m Haies (84)   16"10 Dianteil Christine 1980 Clemront   16"70 Dianteil Christine 1982 Mâcon   15"10 Maruel Brigitte 1982    
110m Haies (91)       17"70 Chany Sandrine 1983 Issoire     23"74 MontMory Alain 08/05/05 Moulins  
110m Haies (106) 17"00 Chevalier Philippe 1974   20"10 Briat 1982 Vichy   15"80 Tibut 1976   23"74 MONTMORY ALAIN 2005 Moulins  
100m Haies (91) 16"10 Gilbert B 1974 Clermont              
400m Haies (76)   61"01 Bret Véronique 1978 Colombes   66"60 Maruel Brigitte 1981 Villerbanne   55"70 Bret Véronique 1978    
400m Haies (91) 56"40 Chevalier Philippe 1974   59"20 Pagès Stéphane 1992 Moulins   57"60 Taradel C 1992 Moulins   70"73 Orlhac Thierry 03/05/08 Clermont  
1500m Steeple (91)         5'00"00 Marquet Guy 1984 Vichy      
2000m Steeple 6'47"00 Larmet Christophe 1973       7'03"50 Giraud 1982 Issoire      
3000m Steeple (91) 11'43"30 Delavet F 1990 Clermont   11'48"40 Laloux Jean-Pierre 1989 Clermont   10'23"00 Marquet Guy / Orlhac T 1979 / 1992 Clermont   10'49"03 Orlhac Thierry 2001 Clermont  
HAUTEUR 1,90m Chevalier P / Darras 1974/1977 Clermont 1,64m Dianteil 1981 2,06m Ragegonde 1983 Vichy 1,61m Dianteil Christine 1982 St Etienne 2,06m Ragegonde 1983 Vichy 1,61m Dianteil C 1982 St Etienne 1,45m Falt Antoine 1993 Clermont  
PERCHE 3,10m Eustache J 1989 Clermont 1,80m Esquis S 18/05/03 Issoire 3,00m Briat 1982 Vichy 1m80 VAZ DE AZEVEDO LEA 2014 AUBIERE 3,50m Benier Dominique 1984 2m60 GENTEUIL Bruno 2015 Aubière    
LONGUEUR 6,97m Kindt V 1994 Clermont 5,40m Coudert M 14/06/03 Clermont 6,84m Meeuwessen André 1990 Clermont 4,99m Raynaud Isabelle 1981 Vichy 6,84m Meeuwessen André 1990 Clermont 5,38m Dumoulin Isabelle 1984 Clermont 4,61m Giroudot Dominique 2002 Issoire  
TRIPLE SAUT 13,84m Chaigneau 1978 12,09m Coudert M 13/07/03 Lyon 12,52m Meeuwessen André 1990 Clermont 9,89m Esquis S 08/05/05 Moulins 12,89m Paviot 1990 Clermont 8,37m GIROUX karine 2017 AUBIERE 11,51m Marquet Guy 1987 Clermont  
HAUTEUR - Salle 1,61 GUILLOT MARIEN 2016 LYON   2,04m Ragegonde 1982 Clermont   1,80m Pesek Marcel 1982 Clermont      
LONGUEUR - Salle 6,75m Kindt V 1994 Clermont 5,16m Bouyon S 1994 Clermont 6,64m Kindt V 1994 Clermont 4,75m Cheville 1982 Clermont 6,64m Kindt V 1994 Clermont 4,75m Cheville 1982 Clermont    
TRIPLE - Salle 11,30m Mitton Jean-Jacques 1994 Clermont 11,96m Coudert M 01/02/03 Aubière 11,65m Mitton Jean-Baptiste 1995 Clermont   11,65m Mitton JB 1995 Clermont      
POIDS (4 kg)   11,86m Vivat Elodie 08/05/97 Clermont   12,16m Terrier Lysiane 1985 Clermont   12,16m Terrier Lysiane 1985 Clermont   9,55m Gay A 1984 Clermont
POIDS (6 kg) 14,59m Ribout Darrier 1985 Clermont           7m26 GIROUDOT DOMINIQUE 2012 ISSOIRE  
POIDS (7 kg) 8m88 LASSERRE stéphane 2015 Aubière   10,01m Marodon Gilles 1985 Clermont   13,63m Fruttero JB 1982 Vichy   12,38m Flat Antoine 1988 Clermont  
POIDS (4 kg) - Salle   11,48m Guemy A 1998 Clermont   10,52m Guemy Anne 1999 Clermont   10,34m Terrier Lysiane 1984 Clermont    
POIDS (6 kg) - Salle 10m75 LASSERRE STEPHANE 2014 AUBIERE              
POIDS (7 kg) - Salle         10m48 BOULANGER DAVID 2004 AUBIERE      
DISQUE (1.0 kg)   39,26m Guemy A 1997 Aubière   24,35m PONE Elodie 2015 Aubière   37,16m Gay 1972    
DISQUE (1.7 kg) 51,18m Flat Gwenaël 1989 Clermont              
DISQUE (2.0 kg) 19m63 Datin Maxime 2016 Moulins

  30,94m Deffond Didier 1982 St Flour   37,22m Ulmann R 1983 Aubière   34,22m Flat Antoine 1989 Vichy  
MARTEAU (4 kg)   39,96m Castan Isabelle 1991 Aubière   23m22 VAZ DE AZEVEDO LEA 2014 AUBIERE        
MARTEAU (6 kg) 55,15 m LOPEZ QUENTIN 2017 AUBIERE
             
MARTEAU (7 kg) 47M61 Lopez Quentin 2017 Aubiere   48.59 LOPEZ Quentin 2018 AUBIERE   40,54m Godey 1991 Clermont   27m72 BOUILLOT LAURENT 2010 Issoire  
JAVELOT (600 g)   39,64m Chany Sandrine 1983 Les Cézeaux   40,40m Chany Sandrine 1984 Clermont   40,40m Chany Sandrine 1984 Clermont   15,30m Goutte Martine 2000 Vichy
JAVELOT (800 g) 58,26m Flat Gwenaël 1990 Clermont   48,06m Pesek Marcel 1984 Clermont   50,50m Lamotte 1976   28m75 SOULLET PASCAL 2017 AUBIERE  
Decathlon SH         5284pts Benier Dominique      
Heptathlon JSF   4209pts Chany S 1983       3620pts Maruel B 1983    
Decathlon JH 5735pts Chevalier Philippe 1974              
4 X 100m 45"20 Chevalier Juillard Benier ? 1974 49"70 Bret Raynaud Charbonnel Cheville 1977 47"08 Guillot.m Datin.m Corbeau.a Lopez.q 2016 ISSOIRE 54"88 2015 Issoire 44"70 Grolier Juillard Benier And 1974 47"20 Bret Raynaud Charbonnel Cheville 1979    
4 X 200m 1'48"82 ???? 1976       1'35"00 Grolier Saux Juillard ? 1974 1'41"10 Bret Charbonnel Sabatier Mialon 1979    
4 X 200m - salle CORBEAU DATIN LOPEZ GUILLOT 11'42"13 AUBIERE 2015 MOLLARD.C
ROMEU.N
FABRO.L
BATAILLE.H
1'53"41
AUBIERE
2017
  2'00"30 2014 AUBIERE   THOMAS MOLLARD JARLIER VAZ DE AZEVEDO 1'55"10 AUBIERE 2015

   
4 X 400m       4'07"00 Bret Charbonnel Sabatier Mialon 1977 Epinay 3'26"50 Saux Chevalier Garnier Grolier 1974 4'41"63 MOLLARD; VAZ DE AZEVEDO; ISSARTEL FILLIOL;GIROUD Aubiere 2017    
4 X 400m - salle        
     
4 X 800m         8'28"20 ???? 10'14"40 Bret Chabillon Sabatier Maruel 1977    
4 X 1 000m           15'30"20 Pezaire Beguin Nikles Mondani 1984 Issoire    
4 X 1 500m         17'45"80 Crequi Marquet Picard Chambreuil 1976      
3 000m Marche             18'22"10 Plantard Yves 2004 Aubière  
5 000m Marche             30'19"90 Pélissier Gilles 1999 Aurillac  
10 000m Marche             1h12'06"97 Plantard Yves 12/06/04 Clermont  
10 Km Marche Route             1h13'08" Plantard Yves 23/03/08 Clermont  
5 000m Marche-Salle             34'02"00 Plantard Yves 2005 Aubière  
1 Heure Marche             8830m Plantard Yves 2002 Clermont  
20 000m Marche             2h27'36"00 Plantard Yves 08/06/03 Clermont