US Issoire Athlétisme
Logo USI transparent ombre

Des Benjamins aux Cadets

Epreuve BEM BEF MIM MIF CAM CAF
50m 7"50 Auzat Gaëtan 16/09/01 Issoire 7"50 Monat Lucilène 16/09/01 Issoire 6"50 Coudert Sébastien 30/09/01 Issoire 7"37 THOMAS JULIE 2009 Vichy    
50m - Salle 7"14 DESGEORGES ALEXIS 2012 AUBIERE 7"30 Bouyon S / Champommier B 1988 Clermont / 1998 Lyon 6"60 Alberi F / Coudert S 1997 / 2001 Clermont 7"00 Piquel M / Tessier P 1985 / 1992 Clermont-Fd 6"30 Humeau Pierre 1988 Clermont-Fd 6"80 Champommier Bénédicte 2000 Clermont-Fd
60m 7"80 Kindt Vincent 1988 Clermont 7"90 Bouyon Sophie 1989 Issoire 8"20 Monnoie B 1981 Issoire 6"97 Champommier B 1999 Liévin   8"30 Sigaud V 1981 Issoire
60m - Salle     8"08 CHICO CHRISTOPHER 2009 Aubière   7"73 DITSCH Elliot 2018 AUBIERE 8"05 Champommier B 2001 Insep Paris
80m 10"40 Kindt Vincent 1988 Clermont-Fd 10"50 Marandon M 1984 Clermont-Fd 9"10 Ursulet G 1990 Clermont (R PdD) 10"10 Bouyon Sophie 1991 Clermont    
100m 13"90 Auzat Gaëtan 22/09/02 Cournon 13"68 NECHAOUNI Marine 2016 ISSOIRE 11"90 Thomas Rémi 06/10/02 Aurillac 12"80 Chastrette C 1984 Clermont 11"20 Juillard G 1973 12"20 Dumoulin I / Chastrette C 1984/1985
120m 15"50 Roddier Y / Coudert S 1991 Clermont / 1999 Montluçon 15"90 Coudert Michèle 1997 Clermont        
150m 20"10 Sucin 1980 Issoire 19"70 Bouyon Sophie 1991 Clermont 17"20 Ursulet Gérald 1990 Clermont 19"20 Bertrandias E 1990 Clermont   21"70 Chany S 1980 Issoire
200m         23"62 FOUILHOUX Bastien 2017 THIERS 27"36 BATAILLE Héléne 2017 AUBIERE
200m - Salle         23"91 THOMAS REMI 2004 AUBIERE 27"89 THOMAS JULIE 2009 Aubière
300m         36"30 Usrsulet G 1992 Clermont 46"2 BUSSIERE SANDRINE 2004 ISSOIRE
300m - Salle     46"30 Kindt V 1989 Mâcon     48"70 Piquel Maud 1987 Mâcon
400m       69"20 Robineau 1981 Clermont 51"32 FOUILHOUX BASTIEN AUBIERE 2017 60"10 Raynaud Cécile 1984 Clermont
400m - Salle         51"12 FOUILHOUX Bastien 2017 NANTES 65"25 JARLIER LUDIVINE 2014 AUBIERE
500m 1'21"10 Kindt Vincent 1988 Clermont 1'27"20 Bouyon Sophie 1989 Clermont 1'15"70 Chiodo J 1988 Clermont 1'12"70 Piquel Maud 1986 Clermont    
800m     2'31"50 Beguin S 1983 Clermont   1'56"86 THOMAS REMI 2004 VILLEFRANCHE / SAÔNE 2'11"40 Bret véronique 1976 Charléty (R Auvergne jusqu'en 2010)
800m - Salle         1'58"02 Thomas Rémi 2004 Aubière 2'38"16 MAURO RACHEL 2017 AUBIERE
1 000m 3'03"40 Thomas Rémi 2000 Vichy 3'29"32 Esquis Stéphanie 25/11/98 Roanne 2'44"15 Domme Grégory 20/10/00 St Léger / vignes 3'09"90 Piquel Maud 1986 Issoire 2'31"89 Thomas Rémi 01/05/04 Vichy 3'14"00 Piquel Maud 1988 Clermont
1 000m - Salle 3'10"43 Auzat Gaëtan 20/10/02 Aubière 3'41"13 Sobotka Marion 1996 Lyon Vaisse 2'45"11 Thomas Rémi 30/03/03 Aubière 3'16"04 Lasserre A 2005 Aubière 2'45"11 Thomas Rémi 2003 Aubière 3'37"14 VAZ DE AZEVEDO LEA 2009 Aubière
1 200 m 3'44"90 Piquel Sébastien 1984 4'38"40 Robineau F 1979 3'31"60 Chevalier Ph / Depert F 1971/1984 4'05"20 Dianteil C 1977    
1 500m     4'52"80 Chiodo J 1987 Issoire   4'14"20 Chevalier Philippe 1973 4'45"20 Bret Véronique 1975
1 500m - Salle         4'09"00 Thomas Rémi 2004 Aubière  
2 000m 7'25"20 Viennot S 1993 Clermont 7'55"74 Sobotka Marion 1995 Clermont 6'31"38 Léonard L 1989 Issoire 7'28"80 Pélissier Anne Sophie 1994 Clermont    
3 000m     9'36"00 Kuhn Sébastien 1994 Lyon   9'22"40 Depert F 1985 11'32"05 Esquis Stéphanie 09/06/02 Clermont
3 000m - Salle           12'42"78 TASCONE MARIELLE 2009 Aubière
45 Minutes         11,832 kms Digrazia E 1986 Clermont  
50m Haies 8"70 Carette 1985 8"96 De Roquetaillade Audrey 2012 Issoire        
50m Haies - Salle 9"86 Auzat Gaëtan 12/01/02 Clermont-Fd 9"15 De Roquetaillade Audrey 2012 Aubière        
50m Haies (76)     7"90 Flat Gwenaël 1986 Clermont 9"03 Lasserre Audrey 2005 Aubière    
50m Haies (76)-Salle     8'41 MARANDON Maxime 2018 AUBIERE 9"03 LASSERRE AUDREY 2004 Aubière    
56m Haies 11"00 Boussuge 02/06/77 15"90 Richard 1979 Tours 9"90 Maruel 1976      
60m Haies (91)-Salle         10"65 GUILLOT MARIEN 2014 AUBIERE  
80m Haies 11"50 Sucin 1980 Issoire   15"30 Marquet Christophe 1981 Clermont 13"20 Mestre Séverine / Bouyon S 1988 Clermont / 1990 Issoire    
100m Haies (84)           22"21 BOBETH ALICE 2010 Aubière
100m Haies (76)           13"70 Dumoulin I 1981 Issoire
110m Haies (91)     16"17 Marandon Maxime 2018 VICHY      
50m Haies (65)   12"8 VAZ DE AZEVEDO LEA 2005 Clermont-Ferrand        
50m Haies (65)-Salle   8"89 DE ROQUETAILLADE AUDREY 2012 AUBIERE        
250m Haies (76)     33"58 Briat D 1976 Besançon 34"90 Piquel Maud 1986 Vichy 34"20 Briat D 1977  
200m Haies (76)     28"90 Coudert Sébastien 30/09/01 Issoire      
320m Haies (76)           48"90 Raynaud Cécile 1984 Clermont
400m Haies (76)           68"60 Maruel B 1982 Mâcon
400m Haies (84)         60"70 Monnet Philippe 1987 Vichy  
400m Haies (91)         66"11 GUILLOT Marien 2015 Aubière  
1500m Steeple (91)         4'29"50 Chevalier Philippe 1973 Colombes  
HAUTEUR 1,55m Monnoie B 1981 Clermont 1,30m Champroux E / Anglessio N 1972 Issoire / 1994 Moulins 1,74m Marta L 1994 Moulins 1,48m Dianteil C 1977 Issoire 1,96m Marta L 1995 Clermont 1,57m Dianteil C 1979 Nevers
PERCHE   1.85 m MARTIN MAELYS 2016     3,40m Monnoie B 1984  
LONGUEUR 5,59m Kindt V 1988 Clermont (R PdD) 5,15m Bouyon Sophie 1989 Clermont (R PdD) 6,57 Kindt V 1990 Clermont('R PdD) 5,82m Piquel Maud 1986 Vichy 6,93m Kindt V 1991 Clermont 5,43 Dumoulin Isabelle 1982 Vichy
TRIPLE SAUT 10,13m Monnoie B 1980 Issoire 10,94m Coudert M 1997 Clermont (R Auvergne) 12,69m Alberi F 1997 Clermont 11,24m Coudert Michèle 199 Clermont 13,78m Lelièvre 1978 11,58m Coudert M 2001 Vichy
HAUTEUR - Salle 1,45m Auzat Gaëtan 20/10/02 Aubière 1,24m Champommier B 1997 Clermont 1,71m Flat Gwenaël 1976 Clermont 1m40 COMBRONDE CLARISSE 2014 AUBIERE 1,90m Marta L 1995 Clermont 1,35m Renard Oregan 14/01/07 Aubière
PERCHE - Salle         2m40 GUILLOT MARIEN 2014 AUBIERE  
LONGUEUR - Salle 4,23m Rousseau C 1992 Clermont 4m55 LEA BESSEYRE 2016 Aubière 6,10m Alberi Fabien 1996 Clermont 4m91 NOEMIE ROMEU 2016 Aubière 6,38m Alberi Fabien 1998 Clermont 5,02m Bouyon Sophie 1992 Clermont
TRIPLE - Salle 10,16m Sobotka Marion 1996 Clermont 9m29 VAZ DE AZEVEDO ANNA 2009 Aubière 9m67 GUILLOT MARIEN 2013 AUBIERE 10m27 THOMAS JULIE 2009 Aubière 12,36m Coudert Sébastien 13/01/02 Clermont 11,52m Coudert M 1999 Liévin
POIDS (2 kg)   11,40m Retat C 1982 Clermont        
POIDS (3 kg) 11,37m Kindt V 1988 Clermont     11,63m Mestre S 1988 Clermont   12,11m Mestre S 1989 Clermont
POIDS (4 kg)     13,31m Flat Gwenaël 1987 Clermont     8m07 LORPHELIN FLORA 2004 AURILLAC
POIDS (5 kg)         13,64m Flat gwenaël 1989 Clermont  
POIDS (6 kg)         9m65 LASSERRE STEPHANE 2012 ISSOIRE  
POIDS (7 kg)         7m75 CORBEAU ARTHUR 2013 VICHY  
POIDS (2 kg) - Salle   9,80m Gay 1983 Clermont        
POIDS (3 kg) - Salle 9,87m Le Neindre G Clermont     10,10 Mestre S 1988 Clermont   11,48m Mestre S 1989 Clermont
POIDS (4 kg) - Salle     11m89 BLANCHER PIERRE 2006 Aubière      
POIDS (5 kg) - Salle         14,54m Flat Gwenaël 1989 Clermont  
DISQUE (0.6 kg)   28,16m Retat Catherine 1982 Clermont        
DISQUE (0.8 kg)       29,26m Melchiade S 1989 Issoire   39,20m Guemy A 1996 Conflans Ste Honorine
DISQUE (1.0 kg) 38,80m Flat Gwenaël 1985 Clermont (R Auvergne)         11m97 ANCEL Héloise 2017 AUBIERE
DISQUE (1.2 kg)     44,98m Flat Gwenaël 1987 InsepParis      
DISQUE (1.5 kg)         51,18m Flat Gwenaël 1989 Clermont (R Auvergne)  
DISQUE (2.0 kg)         45,76m Flat Gwenaël 1989 (R Auvergne)  
MARTEAU (2 kg)   27.03 m Eunis Lascaux 2016 Issoire        
MARTEAU (3 kg) 38,80m Flat Gwenaël 1985 Clermont     27,26m Issartel Orane 2015 Issoire   37,54m Castan Isabelle 1990 Bourg en Bresse
MARTEAU (4 kg)     55,68m Flat Gwenaël 1987     28m28 Issartel Filliol Orane 2017 ISSOIRE
MARTEAU (5 kg)         56,55m Lopez Quentin 2015 Issoire  
MARTEAU (7 kg)         36m75 LOPEZ QUENTIN 2014 AUBIERE  
JAVELOT (400 g)   28,80m Chany Sandrine 1987 Issoire        
JAVELOT (500 g) 32,44m Flat Gwenaël 1985 Clermont     42,78m Piquel Maud 1986 Issoire   17m26 OLIVEIRA E SILVA LAURA 2015 ISSOIRE
JAVELOT (600 g) 16m38 DUCELLIER THOMAS 2011 Issoire   55,90m Flat Gwenaël 1987 Issoire     38,04m Chany X 1985 St-Etienne
JAVELOT (700 g)         59,78m Flat Gwenaël 1989 Clermont  
JAVELOT (800 g)         38m87 GUILLOT Marien 2015 Aubière  
Balle 200g   35,60m Retat 1982 Issoire        
Triathlon 91pts Kindt V 1989 Clermont 95pts NECHAOUNI MARINE 2016 GRENOBLE 97pts ESPINO Tristan 2015 Vichy 110pts Bouyon Sophie 1990 Clemront 92 pts GUILLOT MARIEN 2015 Issoire 79 pts THOMAS JULIE 2010 Riom
Triathlon - Salle 90pts Kindt V 1989 Clermont 89 pts LEA BESSEYRE 2016 AUBIERE 106pts Flat Gwenaël 1987 Clermont 91 pts NECHAOUNI MARINE 2017 AUBIERE 77 pts GUILLOT MARIEN 2014 AUBIERE  
Quadrathlon 140pts Kindt V 1988 Clermont (R PdD) 114pts Bouyon S 1989 Thiers 117pts Ursulet G / Alrberi F 1990 Issoire / 1997 Clermont 115pts Merstre S / Bouyon S 1988 / 1991    
Pentathlon     105pts Domme Grégory 2000 Clermont 2698pts / 91pts Chany X / Esquis S 1983 / 2000    
Hexathlon MH     3582pts Deffond 1977      
Heptathlon CF           3538pts Chany Xavière 02/06/1984
Hexathlon MF       3158pts Briat D 02/06/1975    
Enneathlon         3708pts Monnoie B 1983  
Heptathlon CH-Salle         3 445 pts GUILLOT MARIEN 2014 AUBIERE  
Decathlon CH         4 162 pts GUILLOT MARIEN 2014 AURILLAC  
4 X 60m 34"30 1977 33"86 Wloch-Vignal-Bouyon-Lavergne 1989 Clermont   34383 BAROU.C LASCAUX.E SAUEBREY.LNECHAOUNI.M 2018 ISSOIRE    
4 X 80m   49"80 1978 38"30 Briat-Blumhofer-Touiller-Deffon 1976 42"00 Colas-Chastrette-Pezaire-Chany 1983    
4 X 100m         45"20 Briard-Chevalier-Juillard-Benier 1973 50"40 Prazack-Bridault-Raynaud-Dumoulin
4 X 200m            
4 X 200m - salle         1'4541 2014 AUBIERE  
800m-200m-200m-800m 6'47"71 USI Relais 2013 ISSOIRE     7'19"11 USI Relais 2013 ISSOIRE    
1 000m Marche 6'23"20 Rolland S 1997 Clermont          
3 000m Marche     21'41"40 Domme Kévin 30/01/01 Issoire      
5 000m Marche         34'36"70 Sobotka Martin 1998 Villeneuve d'Ascq