SAINT HILAIRE DU HARCOUET  Concours du :14 MAI 2019Triplettes
NuméroClubLicenceNomPrénomClub
1 350-0353LEROYGérard 
      
      
2INDEPENDANT610-3111BLOTTIEREHubertASPTT Argentan
  610-0949MORANDJean PierreASPTT Argentan
  610-6490FIAUDEricLonlaye L'Abbaye
3C.O.S. PETANQUE501-1054HUSJean YvesSourdeval
  501-2664HERVEDaniel 
  501-3369LEMARCHANDPhilippe 
4PETANQUE SAINT GERMAIN610-8782GIROULTBernardSaint Germain des Corbeis
  610-2506BENFEGHOULDidier 
  610-9301GIROULTAnnette 
5PETANQUE DINANAISE221-4158CHAPONRenéDinan
  930-1156AUMARDJacques 
  224-3020PARTARRIEUJean Pierre 
6PETANQUE LE MERLERAULT610-8002MAUNYGérardLe Merlerault
  610-9057HERBELINChristian 
  610-8280CHOPINYves 
7PETANQUE LE MERLERAULT610-6750DUVALPatrickLe Merlerault
  610-0431FLOROJean michel 
  610-9286FROUARDFrançoise 
8PETANQUE LE MERLERAULT610-4054BEAUVALONJean claudeLe Merlerault
  610-9436POTELDaniel 
  610-8149PINSONMichel 
9INDEPENDANT7200686BELLONMichelYvre l'Evêque
  7200381CHARTIERAndréArnage
  7207661DEVAUXPhilippeArnage
10C.O.S. PETANQUE501-1609POIRIERGastonSourdeval
  500-5327GARDIEJean Yves 
  140-0784LEFRANCOISDaniel 
11VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE500-2152MARIEGuyVillebaudon
  500-3285FAUTREGilles 
  501-2180VILLAINPatrick 
12VILLEBAUDON PETANQUE501-3145NOURRYJean LucVillebaudon
  500-4396PESTOURJean Louis 
  501-3448LAURENCEPhilippe 
13A. B. CONDEENNE500-2137DUCHEMINJean PierreCondé/Vire
  500-7800HIROUTMichel 
  500-2937DI CAMILLOAldo 
14A. B. CONDEENNE500-2455TRAVERSJacquesCondé/Vire
  501-0101FICQUETThierry 
  500-2033DUCHEMINJanick 
15INDEPENDANT530-7696LEPINEGilbertSt Jean/Mayenne
  530-1379DURUPPhilippeSt Jean/Mayenne
  530-8391LENAINDanielAze
16PETANQUE ST GERMAIN610-1300DUGASDanielSt Germain du Corbeis
  270-5035LEROUXSerge 
  170-4960LE MOALEddy 
17INDEPENDANT530-8049MORICEAUAlainMayenne
   FRANGEULChristine 
   BOURGAULTGeorges 
18Amis PETANQUE AMBRIERES530-8446DUBOISMichelAmbrières les Vallées
  530-2261BARBEAndré 
  530-1050RICHARDMarc 
19Amis PETANQUE AMBRIERES530-9933LEMOINEDanielAmbrières les Vallées
  530-9211LEFEBVREChristian 
  531-0099BARREAUDidier 
20Amis PETANQUE AMBRIERES530-8209BOURGNEUFMichelAmbrières les Vallées
  530-9681PECATTEClaude 
  530-2074CHAUVETEmile 
21Amis PETANQUE AMBRIERES530-9707BELLAVOINEMaxAmbrières les Vallées
  530-0023LERAIDaniel 
  530-7096DUBOISPhilippe 
22Amis PETANQUE AMBRIERES610-4730PLUMAILJoëlAmbrières les Vallées
  270-3075LORAINMichel 
  530-7307BULENGERClaude 
23Amis PETANQUE AMBRIERES531-0469DUBOURGMichelAmbrières les Vallées
  531-0601CATINPhilippe 
  531-0639FOUCOINPatrick 
24Amis PETANQUE AMBRIERES531-0226ANNEDominiqueAmbrières les Vallées
  531-0229LESAGEJean Yves 
  530-9988LEFOULONPierre 
25Amis PETANQUE AMBRIERES530-2388CHEVILLARDGuyAmbrières les Vallées
  530-9047QUESNEJean claude 
  530-0025LEROUXGérard 
26A. B. C. MONTMARTIN501-2010MASSEChristianMontmartin/Mer
  501-3168RABARDYMichel 
  501-1826LEPETITDominique 
27A. B. C. MONTMARTIN500-4248EGRETPatrickMontmartin/Mer
  501-2178LEPETITJean Yves 
  500-4599BOSQUETClaude 
28PETANQUE AIGLONNE610-8455TRUCHETJacquesL'Aigle
  610-1274ROUZEEPatrick 
  610-1009DUTRAITMarc 
29PETANQUE FLERIENNE610-9282ROUTELLucienFlers
  610-8911FLEURYJacques 
  610-0207VARDONJean michel 
30PETANQUE MAYENNAISE530-9866RATTIERAlbertMayenne
  530-2681BOUHALLIERGérard 
  530-8454MONSALLIERMichel 
31U. S. H. PETANQUE350-0125GESLINDanielSt Hilaire du Hët
  500-3623GIRARDJean Louis 
  501-3364JORREPhilippe 
32PETANQUE DINANAISE221-4033CANTINclaudeDinan
  350-5961CONSIGNEYRoger 
  221-4075ARDITEAndré 
33PETANQUE ALENCONNAISE610-1394DEZALLEUXBrunoAlençon
  720-2201VAZAntonio 
  610-0784DESLANDESMichel 
34PETANQUE MAYENNAISE530-5628BONNEAUGérardMayenne
  530-5249BLINEric 
  530-8650LEBLANCDany 
35INDEPENDANT530-0856RAMONDJoëlLassay les Chtx
  611-0475PESRARDPascalOlymp. Argentan
  531-0147TRANCHANDDanielLaval Pétanque
36A. B. I. PETANQUE610-0249GUERINFrancisLonlay L'Abbaye
  610-4130SOUTIFRaymond 
  610-4653DUCREUXDidier 
37A. B. I. PETANQUE610-8931KRAEMERPhilippeLonlay L'Abbaye
  610-7156LAUNAYGérard 
  610-9642HEUZESerge 
38A. B. I. PETANQUE610-8497BILLARDJoëlLonlay L'Abbaye
  610-2854LEBOUCHERAlain 
  610-9325DURANDMichel 
39A. B. I. PETANQUE610-4813FICHETClaudeLonlay L'Abbaye
  610-4795LAMYDidier 
  610-3918LEMEEJean Marc 
40PETANQUE MAYENNAISE530-0009BROUSSINJean claudeMayenne
  530-1075PASDELOUPClaude 
  530-1101GERAULTMichel 
41PETANQUE MAYENNAISE530-4431BEZIERMichelMayenne
  530-5276COLLETGustave 
  530-6837RICHARDYvan 
42PETANQUE MAYENNAISE530-8048BEUDINMichelMayenne
  530-1059GUYENJean claude 
  530-1172RENAULTLouis 
43PETANQUE MAYENNAISE530-2861BARROCHEJean PaulMayenne
  530-4157LECHATDidier 
  530-0758TRIBOUILLARDPierre 
44PETANQUE MAYENNAISE530-8404FOURREAUMichelMayenne
  530-8876GOUGEONYves 
  530-7829JOUANFrancis 
45INDEPENDANT530-8372LE BOZECMarcMayenne
  530-5276COLLETGustaveMayenne
  631-0612BOULEAUAristideLassay les Chtx
46E. S. CORMELLOISE270-2101LESAGEGuyCormelles le Royal
  140-9340SAILLARDJean Pierre 
  140-3042SAUVAGEHubert 
47GORRON PETANQUE530-8596CASSEAUAlainGorron
  530-2306DURANDclaude 
  530-2299CARREBruno 
48U. S. H. PETANQUE501-1008BARBEDETTEGérardSt Hilaire du Hët
  500-5339GAULIERDidier 
   AMETTEMarc 
49U. S. H. PETANQUE500-7739QUENTINSergeSt Hilaire du Hët
  500-7782COURTILLETRoland 
  500-3641MARQUERDavid 
50U. S. H. PETANQUE501-3314BORDONClaudeSt Hilaire du Hët
  500-9459LEZAYMichel 
   VIELSerge 
51PETANQUE GORONNAISE530-9736BEAUGEPaulGorron
  530-1074CASSEAUYvon 
  530-7670FOURMONDHenri 
52LA BOULE GOUVILLAISE501-2667TOTAINJean LouisGouville
  501-3029LELOUTREJean michel 
  601-1890BAZINMichel 
53LA BOULE GOUVILLAISE021-6514GRANGEYannickGouville
  021-9809VALLIERVivian 
   PELLETIERPhilippe 
54LA BOULE GOUVILLAISE DUPUISPhilippeGouville
  500-9901HELYEHenri 
  501-0804BLAIZOTSerge 
55LA BOULE GOUVILLAISE501-1451MICHAUTDominiqueGouville
  501-2265VIELRegis 
  501-2032GELINRaymond 
56LA BOULE GOUVILLAISE GUERARDRogerGouville
   GUERARDMarie France 
  501-1452MICHAUTDaniel 
57U. S. H. PETANQUE500-9542LECOURTILLERMichelSt Hilaire du Hët
  501-3682LETOUSEYMarc  
  500-3739OZENNEJacques 
58INDEPENDANT140-4278BLANCJeanSourdeval
  140-4257BLANCPatrickSourdeval
  350-0327CAMILERIHervéCesson
59PETANQUE AIGLONNE610-7033LELIEVREPatriceL'Aigle
  610-4405BAZINFrançois  
  610-7286LELIEVREDominique 
60C. S. VILLEDIEU501-2434MADELAINEMarcVilledieu
  140-9675BOURNATJacques 
  500-7523TOUZAINTPhilippe 
61LA HAYE PETANQUE500-2521DUPONTJea FrançoisLa Haye
  501-3577LORETMichel 
  501-3502SAUVAGEEric 
62A. S. P. T. T. ARGENTAN610-1467LEMENAGERJean YvesArgentan
  610-2304FEVRIERPhilippe 
  610-1802LAUDRINDidier 
63U. S. M. DONVILLE333-5371LATHUILLIEREGillesDonville
  500-6280VILLAEYSPatrick 
  500-3109VOISINJacky 
64U. S. M. DONVILLE501-1709DUMASGérardDonville
  501-2550JUSTIERPatrick 
  500-9700MABBOUXAlain 
65U. S. M. DONVILLE501-3310DE FLEURYPascalDonville
  500-8187RAIMBAULTDidier 
  501-3657VERRONJean Pierre 
66INDEPENDANT226-1018ORTIZJacquesChamps Gérault
  224-3011COUPEEvelyneSaint Malo
  224-3030COUNYClaudeChamps Gérault
67CHAMPS GERAULT PETANQUE224-3010COUTURIERGérardChamps Gérault
  226-1013LECLERCJacques 
  224-3131LITHARDEric 
68PETANQUE CHAILLANDAISE530-7499MOTTIERMauriceChailland
  530-7689HILANDAndré 
  530-6790BLINEmile 
69PETANQUE SAINT PAIRAISE501-2054DAIGREMONTMichelSaint Pair/Mer
  500-5214BELLAIZEDaniel 
  501-2815WILLEMMarc 
70INDEPENDANT500-5838DECEROITPatrickAvranches
  500-3289VILLETTEEricAvranches
   LAINEGillesDucey
71PETANQUE GRANVILLAISE501-1606LE GARSAndréGranville
  501-0419LACROIXJoël 
  501-0366ROSELLODenis 
72PETANQUE GRANVILLAISE500-3166CHARBONNIERMichelGranville
  500-3126MARCHANDDaniel 
  500-3105THEPHAULTJean Claude 
73PETANQUE GRANVILLAISE500-3118MERLOTMichelGranville
  500-6356LAVALLEYPhilippe 
  500-8497VIVIENChristian 
74PETANQUE GRANVILLAISE500-3026HUOTMichelGranville
  500-8788RABYRémi 
  500-3121LAZAROClaude 
75PETANQUE GRANVILLAISE500-3141LESAUVAGEDanielGranville
  500-6112BERTHELOTJean Jacques 
  501-2562PARTHENAYSerge 
76PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE501-2991DANNEVILLEMarcAvranches
  500-5260LETOURNEURDaniel 
  501-2709LEBRUNMichel 
77PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE500-2888BLANDINJean PierreAvranches
  930-3205LE MATgérard 
  500-2773LAKOChristian 
78PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE501-0556GARNIERYvesAvranches
  500-2767PAUTRETJean Yves 
  501-3046BARBOTPhilippe 
79PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE501-1937VALLEEMichelAvranches
  500-3689SUFFISSAISDaniel 
  501-0728RICHARDMarc 
80PETANQUE FOUGERAISE350-0080PEIELLONJean ClaudeFougères
  350-0072HAVARDJoël 
  350-9260JOYAUXJacques 
81PETANQUE LASSEENNE530-4226POTTIERJean PierreLassay les Chtx
  530-7136GODEFROIDJacques 
  530-8287MARGERIEJean Yves 
82PETANQUE AIGLONNE610-1006BAILLARDThierryL'Aigle
  610-9153BERNONPierre 
  610-6107CHARPENTIERPatrick 
83LA HAYE PETANQUE501-3503LESAULNIERGuyLa Haye
  501-3659LIVRETMichel 
   ELIARDFernand 
84LA HAYE PETANQUE501-3576LIMONGIChristianLa Haye
  501-3575BRISSETJean Jacques 
   OZOUFGuy 
85LA HAYE PETANQUE VILDEYNoëlLa Haye
   VASSELINlouis 
   CORNIEREYves 
86E.S. TORIGNAISE501-0431BINETDidierTorigni
  760-1350LEBLEDDaniel 
  500-8025DE ST JORESgérard 
87E.S. TORIGNAISE501-0715HERMONAlbertTorigni
  140-8295CHAPELLERémi 
  500-9993BARBIERAndré 
88E.S. TORIGNAISE500-7094BODINPascalTorigni
  501-3627LEVERRIERMarc 
  500-2022LEGENDRERoger 
89E.S. TORIGNAISE501-0716FONTAINEGilbertTorigni
  501-3584EUDIERPhilippe 
   FAUVELDenis 
90E.S. TORIGNAISE501-1065LEBASBernardTorigni
  501-0512LEBLONDELAlbert 
  501-0415METTEAndré 
91E.S. TORIGNAISE500-2649LEVAVASSEURAlainTorigni
  501-1167GIRREClaude 
  500-6253PLANCHEJean Claude 
92PETANQUE FOUGERAISE350-0100LE MECHECDanielFougères
  350-0054DELALNDEJoël 
  350-4255COLLARDEYJean Pierre 
93C. O. S. PETANQUE500-8068TOULLIERFrancisSourdeval
  501-1025ANGERSRoland 
  500-5065RECHAUXGuy 
94U. S. H. PETANQUE500-8610MESSAGERDanielSt Hilaire du Hët
  500-3734GOBERené 
  500-6073MICHELClaude 
95PETANQUE CORMELLOISE140-3019MESNILJean PierreCormelles le Royal
  140-9573LEROUXPascal 
  140-9360GOSSELINPierre 
96U. S. SAINT BERTHEVIN530-8487GODDElouisSaint Berthevin
  530-8854MOITEAUXJean Yves 
  531-0403PETIGARSThierry 
97U. S. SAINT BERTHEVIN530-0887LEVESQUEJean michelSaint Berthevin
  530-9739FRIMONTMichel 
  531-0184LE TANOUMichel 
98U. S. SAINT BERTHEVIN530-9362POLIERElianeSaint Berthevin
  530-8638POLIERJean Pierre 
  530-8492LEROYERJean Jacques 
99U. S. SAINT BERTHEVIN530-9770NICOLASFrancetteSaint Berthevin
  530-9198LANDAISChantal 
  530-8578LANDAISJean Claude 
100U. S. SAINT BERTHEVIN530-9418DURANDChristianSaint Berthevin
  530-9618COUTARDJacques 
  530-8587LECOURTILLERGérard 
101U. S. SAINT BERTHEVIN531-0125HALOCHEMarie ThérèseSaint Berthevin
  531-0399ROBEMichel 
  531-0680BOURNYJean Luc 
102PETANQUE SAINT PAIRAISE030-5469KALISZJosephSaint Pair/Mer
  501-2506MENARDJean Luc