SAINT HILAIRE DU HARCOUET  Concours du :17 MAI 2016Triplettes
NuméroClubLicenceNomPrénomClub
1LA TRIPLETTE D'AGNEAUX5001590TREFEUMichelAgneaux
  7712522BASORALaurie 
  5001625LECARPENTIERAlcime 
2INDEPENDANT5300856RAMONDJoëlLassay les Ch.
  5302182COUASNONRogerErnée
  5309576RAMONDGisèleLassay les Ch.
3FERMANVILLE5005945LEMAITREPhilippeFermanville
  5005947POULAINBernard 
  5012467WARLOPSerge 
4PETANQUE BOURGCOMPTOISE3500358SAINT-AGNEJean GuyBourg des Comptes
  3500386COUEGuy 
  3500343LANGLOISJean Guy 
5ETABLES/MER2202114LEBLANCMichelEtables/Mer
  2227223BERGERHubert 
  2227082LE CAËRDenis 
6 FETABLES/MER2227084LE CAËRNadineEtables/Mer
  2227217LE GOASNadine 
  2202103LEBLANCHélène 
7ETABLES/MER2802525PIERREPierreEtables/Mer
  2209214HANICHEHocine 
  2209065THOUEMENTMichel 
8 FINDEPENDANT2202191PIERREDominiqueEtables/Mer
  2255124LEPABICClaudie???????
  2209064THOUEMENTJosetteEtables/Mer
9INDEPENDANT9313199SOUSAJoséEtables/Mer
  2246228GIRARDJeanineEtables/Mer
  2209152VOYNANTChristianLa Vaillante
10LA VAILLANTE2802977AUGAUDYDanielLa Vaillante
  2255065HAMONGilles 
  2255014JONCOURYvon 
11 FINDEPENDANT5304242BEZIERMarie ClaudeLaval
  5302422BESNIERMarie AnnickLassay les Ch.
  5301730FRAUDINMarieLaval
12PETANQUE LASSEENNE5307307BULENGERClaudeLassay les Châteaux
  5300085LAUNAYClaude 
  5306834RABAROTAlain 
13LUC/MER1402691HUMOUTJean LouisLuc sur Mer
  1402026BREBANTJean Pierre 
  1404483VICTORMaurice 
14LUC/MER1400385HAMELINPatrickLuc sur Mer
  1400389LEMAYJean Marc 
  1409898LEGOUBINJoël 
15PETANQUE COURSEULLAISE1402036FLEURYAlainCourseulles sur Mer
  1401863LECARPENTIERMichel 
  9304063LOUDENOTPatrick 
16A.B.C. MONTMARTINAISE5004599BOSQUETClaudeMontmartin sur Mer
  5011826LEPETITDominique 
  5001943LEGROSDidier 
17C.O.S. SOURDEVAL6104898CASEChristianSourdeval
  1402223DURAND-LERAYHervé 
  6100480POULAINRaphaël 
18C.O.S. SOURDEVAL5010287LECORDIERJean PierreSourdeval
  5011609POIRIERGaston 
  1400784LEFRANCOISDaniel 
19 FC.O.S. SOURDEVAL5011833RESTIFGenevièveSourdeval
  5010640POREEDominique 
  5012158POIRIERDenise 
20 FPETANQUE DE LA MARE5002590GRISELBrigitteAgon Coutainville
  5001357QUETELMonique 
  5012649FAUVELMaryvonne 
21PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE5010556GARNIERYvesAvranches
  5002767PAUTRETJean yves 
  5009833SIRIMarie Line 
22INDEPENDANT1404257BLANCPatrickSourdeval
  1404278BLANCJeanSourdeval
  3500327CAMILLERIHervéRennes
23PETANQUE MAYENNAISE5302326PASDELOUPHélèneMayenne
  5301075PASDELOUPClaude 
  5304431BEZIERMichel 
24PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE5011937VALLEEMichelAvranches
  5010280GODELLERoger 
  5003689SUFFISSAISDaniel 
25PETANQUE DE LA MARE5011186LERICHEDominiqueAgon Coutainville
  5011187LERICHEEric 
  5011215GUERARDRoger 
26ST SAUVEUR PETANQUE5012428DUCHEMINGinoSaint Sauveur Landelin
  5008573LEROUETDenis 
  5012053LESAUNIERMichel 
27INDEPENDANT5005806LETESSIERJoëlSaint Hilaire
  5302080ROGERGérardMayenne
  0932569ANTUNESJoséMayenne
28UNION SAINT HILAIRIENNE3500125GESLINDanielSaint Hilaire
  5003623GIRARDJean Louis 
  5009459LEZAYMichel 
29UNION SAINT HILAIRIENNE5003641MARQUERDavidSaint Hilaire
  5007782COURTILLETRoland 
  5007739QUENTINSerge 
30 FUNION SAINT HILAIRIENNE5003624BORDETAnnickSaint Hilaire
  5009030COURTILLETFrançoise 
  5008493LEMONNIERSolange 
31PETANQUE ANGLOISE4713746SAURIACMichelineAngles
  4713748SAURIACJean Claude 
  9411510LABROUSSEGabriel 
32 FPETANQUE DE LA MARE5001275DESNOTSMartineAgon Coutainville
  5011329GUERARDMarie France 
  5001353REGNAULTJeannine 
33PETANQUE MERLURIENNE6104054BEAULAVONJean ClaudeLe Merlerault
  6109057HERBELINChristian 
  6109162RIVIEREMaurice 
34PETANQUE MERLURIENNE6108149PINSONMichelLe Merlerault
  6100431FLOROJean Michel 
  6108002MAUNYGérard 
35PETANQUE BOURGCOMPTOISE3500361BARRAUDClaudeBourg des Comptes
  3500323GOLTAISDaniel 
  3506094MARCOMichel 
36U. S. M. DONVILLE5012412HELIPhilippeDonville
  5009096LANDIERChristian 
  5005910ROBIOLLEChristian 
37 FU. S. M. DONVILLE5009646LANDIERMarie-ThérèseDonville
  5010459LOYERSylvie 
  5006031ROBIOLLERolande 
38GRANVILLE PETANQUE5003125SANCHEZRobertGranville
  5011606LEGARSAndré 
  5008497VIVIENChristian 
39GRANVILLE PETANQUE5003126MARCHANDDanielGranville
  5003105THEPHAULTJean Claude 
  5003166CHARBONNIERMichel 
40GRANVILLE PETANQUE5010366ROSELLODenisGranville
  5012166MAUDUITJean 
  5011258CALVAIREMarc 
41GRANVILLE PETANQUE5003121LAZAROClaudeGranville
  5003128THUAULTGérard 
  5006356LAVALLEYPhilippe 
42GRANVILLE PETANQUE5003025HUOTMichelGranville
  5008788RABYRémi 
  5007919PRIOUTDaniel 
43GRANVILLE PETANQUE5003575BELLAMYMichelGranville
  5012562PARTHENAYSerge 
  5007564LAVALLEYJoëlle 
44GRANVILLE PETANQUE5003141LESAUVAGEDanielGranville
  5006112BERTHELOTJean Jacques 
  5003117ZICOTMichel 
45UNION SAINT HILAIRIENNE5006425POIRIERClaudeSaint Hilaire
  5009542LECOURTILLERMichel 
  5003739OZENNEJacques 
46O. C. CESSON3500369CHEVALLIERAlainCesson Sévigné
  3500370CHEVALLIERJocelyne 
  3502768GERVAISRené 
47PETANQUE MAYENNAISE5308048BEUDINMichelMayenne
  5301059GUYENJean Claude 
  5301172RENAULTLouis 
48PETANQUE MAYENNAISE5308876GOUGEONYvesMayenne
  5307829JOUANFrancis 
  5308454MONSALLIERMichel 
49PETANQUE MAYENNAISE5302861BARROCHEJean PaulMayenne
  5304157LECHATDidier 
  5300768TRIBOUILLARDPierre 
50 FPETANQUE MAYENNAISE5309104BEUDINMartineMayenne
  5300037BROUSSINYvonne 
  5304452LECHATJosiane 
51 FPETANQUE MAYENNAISE5308696BONNEAUMarylèneMayenne
  5308707LEBLANCAnnick 
  5301220RENAULTNadine 
52PETANQUE MAYENNAISE5305249BLINEricMayenne
  5305628BONNEAUGérard 
  5308650LEBLANCDany 
53PETANQUE MAYENNAISE5302635BARREAUHenriMayenne
  5300009BROUSSINJean Claude 
  5304627DONNEMichel 
54UNION SAINT HILAIRIENNE5011008BARBEDETTEGérardSaint Hilaire
  5008367CITREChristian 
  5003661HUARDGilbert 
55UNION SAINT HILAIRIENNE5005835DECEROITPatrickSaint Hilaire
  6100521LEBLONDGérard 
  5009937NICKELSRoger 
56PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE5002888BLANDINJean PierreAvranches
  5002773LAKOChristian 
  5011990TESSIERAnge 
57PETANQUE BRECEENNE5007467PIELBernardBrecey
  5005985TABOURETClaude 
  5007748LEGUILLOCHETGilles 
58PETANQUE BRECEENNE5012195CAMPAINMichelBrecey
  9101793LAIGNAUAndré 
  5003878BAZINGuy 
59PETANQUE SOURDEVALAISE5011089TOULLIERFrancisSourdeval
  5008071LEPINAYMarc 
  5011025ANGERRoland 
60U. S. O. MONDEVILLE GIMELLIJean PierreMondeville
   BEAUDEQUINPatrice 
   LOHOUThierry 
61PETANQUE SOURDEVALAISE5003292LOYERGérardSourdeval
  5012717COCHETJean Pierre 
  5012664HERVEDaniel 
62 FE. S. TORIGNI5011581METTEJacquelineTorigni/Vire
  5010933FONTAINEMarie Claire 
  5012200HERMONMireille 
63E. S. TORIGNI5011791BERNARDYvanTorigni/Vire
  5002195PRIEURGuy 
  5006161LECALVEZMichel 
64E. S. TORIGNI5010414BAGOTRolandTorigni/Vire
  5011065LEBASBernard 
  5010415METTEAndré 
65E. S. TORIGNI5002022LEGENDRERogerTorigni/Vire
  5010512LEBLONDELAlbert 
  5010431BINETDaniel 
66E. S. TORIGNI5010716FONTAINEGilbertTorigni/Vire
  5010715HERMONAlbert 
  6107623MANCIONChristian 
67PETANQUE PACEENNE6106423VERAQUINAndréPacé
  6103187MOUTIERDominique 
  6101065DELRIOArhuro 
68INDEPENDANT6101011JOUYAlainL'Aigle
  6100574LEFEUVREAlainPacé
  6103981SPYCHALAGuyL'Aigle
69PETANQUE AIGLONNE6108455TROUCHETJacquesL'Aigle
  6101274ROUZEEPatrick 
  6101009DUTRAITMarc 
70PETANQUE AIGLONNE2702678FROMONTClaudeL'Aigle
  6106107CHARPENTIERPatrick 
  6109153BERNONPierre 
71PETANQUE AIGLONNE6107286LELIEVREDominiqueL'Aigle
  6107033LELIEVREPatrice 
  6101010DESJOUISRobert 
72PETANQUE AIGLONNE6109276HIRELPatrickL'Aigle
  6108061BURARDAlain 
  6105173LEGENTILJean 
73PETANQUE AIGLONNE5308436JUIGNETNildaL'Aigle
  1406002PIERQUINBernard 
  6101017NORGOLLPhilippe 
74INDEPENDANT2702074VINCENTJackieConche
  2702339THOMASAlainConche
  2700770RAFTONAlainEvreux
75 FPETANQUE DE LA MARE5008112BOURDINChristianeAgon Coutainville
  5002647LEVAVASSEURIrène 
  5011900RESNAISJacqueline 
76PETANQUE DE LA MARE5010974PHILIPOTAlainAgon Coutainville
  5011725RAISNAISAndré 
  5005891LHUILLIERMarc 
77LA TRIPLETTE D'AGNEAUX5001658RENOULTMichelAgneaux
  5007429LELOUPFrançois 
  5008478LEBOUTEILLERAlain 
78LA TRIPLETTE D'AGNEAUX5011570DUVALHubertAgneaux
  5011396GERMAINJean Claude 
  5011447CORBRIONJacques 
79LA TRIPLETTE D'AGNEAUX5002503TRAVERSDanyAgneaux
  5001847BARBANCHONBernard 
  5001665MALHERBESerge 
80INDEPENDANT9202254FOEZONYvonLassay les Chat.
  6108095MASSERONAlainLassay les Chat.
  0607727THIERRYGeorgesBriouze
81PETANQUE MAYENNAISE5306837RICHARDYvanMayenne
  5305276COLLETGustave 
  5309503LEDUPhilippe 
82GRANVILLE PETANQUE5012089DURANDChristianGranville
  5006345GRENTEClaudine 
  5009809PAITELFrédérique 
83LA TRIPLETTE D'AGNEAUX5001854VASTELJacquesAgneaux
  5003118MERLOTMichel 
  5010152TROCHERIEGuy 
84PETANQUE SAINT PAIRAISE5002300PRUNIERAlainSaint Pair
  5003295PILLEMichel 
  5012447KERBIRIOUChristian 
85 FPETANQUE SOURDEVALAISE5011024DECEROITClaudineSourdeval
  5010347CLOUARDJocelyne 
  5009484CLEMENTNathalie 
86PETANQUE MONTMARTINAISE5004238PASQUIERDanielMontmartin sur Mer
  5004248EGRETPatrick 
  5012010MASSEChristian 
87INDEPENDANT1401635LE BOZECStéphaneLivarot
  7807710PONETClaudeLe Home Varaville
  1409410JUMELBrunoLe Home Varaville
88 FUNION SAINT HILAIRIENNE5003735GOBEDanièleSaint Hilaire
  5003705QUENTINThérèse 
  5010940THEBAULTNicole 
89UNION SAINT HILAIRIENNE5003634LAFFONJeanSaint Hilaire
  5003703MORINRoland 
  5008134FIZELLEPaul 
90PETANQUE AIGLONNE6102390VINEERogerL'Aigle
  6101017NORGOLLPhilippe 
  6101000ROMEROJoaquim 
91PETANQUE SAINT PAIRAISE5005214BELLAIZEDanielSaint Pair
  5012174DUPONTRené 
  5012054DAIGREMONTMichel 
92A.B.I. PETANQUE6104653DUCREUXDidierLonlaye L'Abbaye
  6106490FIAULTEric 
  6104813FICHETClaude 
93INDEPENDANT6103710L'HUISSIERMichelBagnoles de l'O
  6102854LEBOUCHERAlainLonlaye L'Abbaye
  6107156LAUNAYGérardLonlaye L'Abbaye
94A.B.I. PETANQUE6103918LEMEEJean MarcLonlaye L'Abbaye
  6109325DURANDMichel 
  6100249GUERINFrancis 
95INDEPENDANT6107850L'HUISSIERChantalBagnoles de l'O
  1806001MIARDDanielLonlaye L'Abbaye
  6104130SOUTIFRaymondLonlaye L'Abbaye
96PETANQUE LASSEENNE5304226POTTIERJean PierreLassay les Chat.
  5307136GODEFROYJacques 
  5309953MALGRAINGaston 
97PETANQUE SAINT PAIRAISE5011439VALERIEPhilippeSaint Pair
  5008430ELOIBernard 
  5011297METAIRIEBernard 
98PETANQUE DINANAISE2214158CHAPONRenéDinan
  9301156AUMARDJacques 
  2243020PARTARRIEUJean Pierre 
99TRIPLETTE D'AGNEAUX5011298LEROUXClaudeAgneaux
  5012272VECKJean 
  5011651GUIBERTMarie 
100PETANQUE DUCEENNE5007679ANGOTPatriceDucey
  5009585BERNARDAndré 
  5011361LEVILLAYERFrance 
101PETANQUE GORRONAISE5308049MORICEAUAlainGorron