USA LE CHESNE
Equipe senior A
Debout : Jean-Claude ROSSONE, Benjamin PAILLARD, Nicolas SEMBENI, Alexis DEVILLE, Antony POTIER, Flavien BOULON,  Jordan BUARD, Raoul BEAUCHER,  Dominique PETIT.
Accroupis : Mathieu PETIT, Jimmy ONISZKIEWIEZ, Jordan PICHON,  Jonathan COIGNART, Matthieu BRUNAUX, Vital ONISZKIEWIEZ, Jordan ZUCCARI
Equipe senior B
Debout : David GROUD, Sebastien SEJOURNET, Maxime BAATGE, Guillaume LEFEVRE, Damien MOREAU, Jules COURBE, Louison MIQUEL, Nicolas GARDAN, Frédéric MULLER
Accroupis : Eddy NOIRANT, Yohan BERNARD, Julien NEMERY, Hugo SCHMOLINSKI, Aurelien PIERSON, Anthony BARDIAUX, Joffrey OLIVEIRA, Maxence NEMERY
Equipe senior C
Debout : Maximilien SAUCE, Dominique LEFORT, Maxence BREHAUX,  Enrick BOUVIER, Benjamin BOUILLON, Nicolas HUGUE, Charles MOREAU, Arnaud DESMARAIS, Louis DUPONT
Accroupis : Mathieu PETIT-DIT-DUHAL, Laurent MOREAU, Yohan BERNARD, Morgan TACHENY, Martin THIERY, Alexis GURY, Nolwenn VANPOUILLE
Equipes U15
Debout :DEART Alain, PIERSON T, DEPAIX B, REMY L, GRASSET W, DEHAYE Kylian, GURY Axel, NOIROT N, DEPAIX françois
Accroupis :MANDERNACH Nathan, LEDRU J, GELDON B, DEART C, DAY L, FOURCROY A

Debout : Frédéric MULLER, Logan PELTIER , Nathan MANDERNACH,Guillaume CORDIER, Nathan BRANCOS , Timothy DELHAYE, Justin NEMERY, David GROUD
Accroupis : Arnaud CHAPLIER, Léo ROMANO , Julien MARTINS , Yann BERTRAND, Paul BOIZET, Edgar SIMON , Dylan POINSENET
Manquent : Matthias COCHART, Lucas DESSY, James BERTEAUX, Gauthier GUEGUEN
Equipe U13
Debout : Kelly AUBRION, Thomas LICATA, Marceau QUEVAL, Thomas TOUZELET, Raoul BEAUCHER
Accroupis : Thomas FAUCHERON, Matthis DESSY, Rayan AUBRION, Nathan PELTIER
Equipes U11

Joueurs : Lacelot LACOURT, Antoine LOMBART, Alban AUPRETRE, Eliott BERTRAND, Mattis COMPAS
Assis : Victor LOMBART, Tom GARNIER, Lois HARDI, Mathéo LAPIERRE
Debout :
Dirigeants : Johann LESOILLE, Jérôme AUPRETRE
Joueurs : Pierre MATTON, Nathan PELTIER, Kylian MELCHIOR, Thomas SIMON, Adrien DELHANDUY
Assis : Mickaël BOUVART, Florian JACOTTIN, Maxime GROUD, Roméo POTIER, Lilian LESOILLE
Equipe U9
Debout :
Dirigeants : Teddy BRENNEVAL, Nicolas HUGHE, NicQlas GARDAN
Joueurs : , Mathis BRACONNIER, Loïc JACOTTIN, Félicien COUTEL,  Aurel GARDAN , Matthis MULLER, Mao LEBLANC, Tony DELHAYE, Alexandre POIX
Accroupis : Kyllian HUGHE, Maxime BOIZET, Charline COUTEL, Erwan DRUMEL, Nolan BASTIEN, Zacari LAFITTE DELAHOCHE, Hayden PELTIER
Equipe U7
Debout :
Dirigeants : Benjamin PAILLARD, Sébastien CHAPLIER, Arnaud DESMARAIS, Antony POTIER
Joueurs : , Anaël CHAPLIER, Nolhan CHAPLIER, Marceau MIRMONT, Noa PAILLARD, Etienne INFANTINO
Accroupis : Julyan CHARBONNIER, Benjamin COLSON, Timéo COLSON-QUINART, Robin ORQUEVAUX, Baptiste GROUD, Angelo POTIER