Podium 2019

SWIMRUN EDF format S

Podium H :
1er : BUTEL Thibault - BUTEL Ludovic
2eme : DENOIX Alexandre - LUBRANO Yves
3eme : TRABUCHET Stéphane - SERVILLE Richard

Podium Mixte :
1er : BRILLAS FERNADEZ Jessica - QUIM Nicolau
2eme : MARTA Pacheco - JOAN RAMON Vilar
3eme : MARCILLY Sébastien - BONNET Sandrine

Podium F
1er : NAVARRO Eugenia - SANCHEZ Laura




SWIMRUN EDF format M

Podium H :
1er : RANCE Alvaro - JUAREZ Cisco
2eme : BERNAT Joan - BARCELO Eduard
3eme : MARRE Christophe - AUDOORN Thomas

Podium Mixte :
1er : MAREAU Séverine - CODINA Guilhem
2eme : CADART Alizée - RAYNAUD Nicolas
3eme : GAUFFRETEAU Pauline - MAS Sébastien

Podium F :
DNS.




Résultats complet : 



 
Podium 2018

SWIMRUN EDF format S

Podium H :
1er : Ugo FLEUROT - Jean Maxence BERROU
2eme : Stéphane CUNI - Alexandre TRANI
3eme : Nicolas ROAGNA - Jonathan POMAR

Podium Mixte :
1er : Muriel THEOPHILE - Florian THEOPHILE
2eme : Manon GODAIL - Alexandre SAINT MACARY
3eme : Yoan PEROUX - Anais COUFFIGNAL

Podium F
1er : Lisa RIFF - Emma RIFF
2ème : Lysiane VALLAT - Fanny CAMPENET
3ème : Laure LIBERTO - Anne Marie COMAS




SWIMRUN EDF format M

Podium H :
1er : Christophe MARRE - Hugues JARRY
2eme : Thomas AMO - Jérémie CLEMENT
3eme : Adrien ALEXANDRE - Olivier NOGLOTTE

Podium Mixte :
1er : Mickael BERTIN - Lise MOSER
2eme : Olivier HANSEN - Elodie ROUANET
3eme : Cesc SALA - Lau CELDRAN

Podium F :
1er : Marine RIFF - Maëlys SAINT MARTIN




Résultats complet : SWIMRUN EDF de Matemale

 
Podium 2017

SWIMRUN S

Podium H :
1er : Saint Macary Alexandre - Saint Macary Guillaume
2eme : Poux Vincent - Leroy Franck
3eme : Triep Stéphane - Maurel Stéphane

Podium Mixte :
1er : Texier Emmanuelle - Texier Jocelyn
2eme : Trani Lisa - Viot Thomas
3eme : Garcia François - Peytavi Anne Sophie

Podium F :
1er : Riff Lisa - Riff Marine

Résultats complet : SWIMRUN S




SWIMRUN M

Podium H :
1er : Amo Thomas - Clément Jérémie
2eme : Castel Jérôme - Marre Christophe
3eme : Alibeu Maxime - Fonghetti Hugo

Podium Mixte :
1er : Arnaud Elfie - Ralite Tom
2eme : Hentgen Caroline - Laurent Steeve
3eme : Ritlewski Karine - Ritlewski Mickaël

Podium F :
1er : Harrisson Jessica - Justafré Delphine
2eme : Louis Ludyvine - Berdagué Gaëlle



Résultats complet : SWIMRUN M

 
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com