TOURNOI INTERNATIONAL
US ISSOIRE BASKET

U15 Garçons - 2019

2004-2005
U15G-US ISSOIRE.JPG
U15G-CRAPE DE VEAUCHE.jpg
U15G-VERNOSC DAVEZIEUX.JPG
U15G-C'CHARTRES BASKET.jpg
U15G-CTC CHAURIAT- VERTAIZON.jpg
U15G-IE ASM STADE.jpg
U15G-BBC COULOGNE.JPG
U15G-RIEDISHEIM.jpg
U15G-ORMES.JPG
U15G-AMPUIS VIENNE SAINT ROMAIN.png
U15G-CTC Entente Basket Ondaine.jpg
U15G-BASKET NORD SUNDGAU.jpg
 

U15 FILLES - 2019

2004-2005
U15F-US ISSOIRE.JPG
U15F-CTC Entente Basket Ondaine 1.jpg
U15F-JS CHECYF.jpg
U15F-VERNOSC DAVEZIEUX.JPG
U15F-ARENYS.jpg
U15F-AMPUIS VIENNE SAINT ROMAIN.jpg
U15F- PANTHERES MULHOUSE.jpg
U15F-USO MONDEVILLE.jpg
U15F-RODEZ AGGLOMERATION BASKET.jpg
U15F-CTC Entente Basket Ondaine 2.jpg
 

U15 GARCONS

Equipes Nom des équipes dpt ou pays
1 US ISSOIRE 63
2 CRAP VEAUCHE
42
3 VERNOSC DAVEZIEUX 07
4 C'CHARTRES BASKET 28
5 CTC CHAURIAT/VERTAIZON 63
6 IE ASM - STADE CLERMONTOIS 63
7 BBC COULOGNE 62
8 RIEDISHEIM 68
9 ES ORMES 45
10 AMPUIS VIENNE ST ROMAIN
69
11 CTC ENT. BASKET ONDAINE 42
12 BASKET NORD SUNDGAU 68

U15 FILLES

Equipes Nom des équipes dpt ou pays
1 US ISSOIRE 63
2 CTC ENT. BASKET ONDAINE 1
42
3 JS CHECY 45
4 VERNOSC DAVEZIEUX 07
5 ARENYS DE MAR Espagne
6 AMPUIS VIENNE ST ROMAIN
69
7 PANTHÈRES DE MULHOUSE
68
8 USO MONDEVILLE BASKET 14
9 RODEZ AGGLOMÉRATION BASKET 12
10 CTC ENT. BASKET ONDAINE 2
42

U13 Filles - 2019

2006-2007
U13F-US ISSOIRE.JPG
U13F-ARENYS.jpg
U13F-VERNOSC DAVEZIEUX.JPG
U13F-RIEDISHEIM.JPG
U13FAMPUIS VIENNE SAINT ROMAIN.png
U13F-PANTHERES MULHOUSE.jpg
U13F-BSCD COISE.PNG
U13F-SA GAZINET CESTAS.jpg
 

U13 GARCONS - 2019

2006-2007
U13G-US ISSOIRE.JPG
U13G-BBC COULOGNE.JPG
U13G-TRELAZE BASKET.jpg
U13G-SAPELA BASKET 13.jpg
U13G-AMPUIS VIENNE SAINT ROMAIN.jpg
U13-BASKET NORD SUNDGAU.jpg
U13G-ETOILE DE CHAMALIERES.JPG
U13G-JS CHECY.jpg
 

U13 FILLES

Equipes Nom des équipes dpt ou pays
1 US ISSOIRE 63
2 ARENYS DE MAR Espagne
3 VERNOSC DAVEZIEUX 07
4 RIEDISHEIM 68
5 AMPUIS VIENNE ST ROMAIN
69
6 PANTHÈRES DE MULHOUSE
68
7 SDBC COISE 42
8 SA GAZINET CESTAS 33

U13 GARCONS

Equipes Nom des équipes dpt ou pays
1 US ISSOIRE 63
2 BBC COULOGNE 62
3 TRELAZE BASKET 49
4 SAPELA BASKET 13 13
5 AMPUIS VIENNE ST ROMAIN
69
6 BASKET NORD SUNDGAU 68
7 ÉTOILE DE CHAMALIERES 63
8 JS CHECY 45