statscpbb
Adresse
|
Téléphone

Stats U9-1 Département - Phase 1 - 2016/2017

 JtitPts2pt3ptLFFPExp
GEOFFREY RAYMOND3313.018030.70
RILEY ZIZI3311.317000.30
MARVIN BORDIN3311.315041.30
EVAN MENDES227.57010.00
KYRAN GORDON336.08020.70
ANTHONY RIOUX313.75010.30
MILO PROTIC303.33040.00
LENY SEGDA213.02021.00
ADAM ENAULT303.04011.30
MARYAN LEVASSEUR402.03022.30
ISMAEL DIENE201.50031.00
WILSON DIALLO201.51011.00
TITOUAN PENET200.50010.00