statscpbb
Adresse
|
Téléphone

Stats U11-1 Département - Phase 1 - 2016/2017

 JtitPts2pt3ptLFFPExp
MEKKI TRIGUI4415.529042.00
JEFFERSON DIALLO4315.328051.00
ABEL CLOCUH1010.04021.00
ANDRE MPIHAKA319.012031.30
AXEL MAILLARD307.311000.70
TIMEO SANIEZ316.07041.70
NATHAN BRAHMI224.53031.50
NILS AMOUSSOU402.55002.30
OUSMANE MAIGA412.55001.80
AXEL MONFEUGA432.34010.80
VALENTIN BOURGEOIS201.01002.00
RAYAN POL300.71001.30
ALLAN ALLOUCHE210.00000.50