statscpbb
Adresse
|
Téléphone

Stats cumulées seniors 3 - DM1 - Saison 2016/2017

 JTITPts2pts3ptsLFFPExp
VALENTIN ANTOINE8417,3272592,50
MIKE ELUSUE4410,815273,31
MARCUS LOVAL109,03103,00
GNAHORE DALI207,57012,00
SABRI ZAOUI1297,4189261,50
DAVID DILO1127,1284102,31
NADIR BELLAL1486,8352191,80
ANDY SERTILE1396,5302181,50
VIRAK EACH CHAN1676,247052,21
FLORENT MATHIEU206,01241,00
DAVID FERDINAND635,09191,70
STEPHANE ARENATE445,05243,01
ARTHUR BERTEAU215,02063,00
QUENTIN PLUMAIL1163,9130173,32
AURELIEN ANDRI13103,514461,00
DAVID BONCOEUR633,57141,80
JOHAN BOURBONNAIS733,19041,70
CHARLY YOUYOUTTE1472,612432,10
FRANCK SALAHOU300,71001,70
ENTRAINEURS : MATHIAS CUETO puis AZIZ N’DIAYE        
 

Scoring par match Seniors 3 - DM1 - Saison 2016/2017

 12345678910111213141516MOYENNE POINTS
ANDRI Aurélien540-24660053-110-3,5
ANTOINE Valentin------9--231227192118917,3
ARENATE Stéphane-3-------7-55---5,0
BELLAL Nadir--19148267372774636,8
BERTEAU Arthur--------- ---37-5,0
BONCOEUR David20-------62-47--3,5
BOURBONNAIS Johan-0082084- ------3,1
DALI Gnahore---------8-7----7,5
DILO David130666595- 4-420--7,1
EACH CHAN Virak1112213505134244444126,2
ELUSUE Mike11-3----1514 ------10,8
FERDINAND David--------861002-4-5,0
LOVAL Marcus--------- ----9-9,0
MATHIEU Florent---7----- -----56,0
PLUMAIL Quentin46-9312-103500---3,9
SALAHOU Franck---020--- ------0,7
SERTILE Andy91210424706 910-4-76,5
YOUYOUTTE Charly30623402300-4-552,6
ZAOUI Sabri086-1586149 --310197,4
 5845526348395667476253635284545055,8