statscpbb
Adresse
|
Téléphone

Stats NM2 - 2015/2016

 JTITPts2pts3ptsLFFPExp
RAPHAEL WILSON232316,29950192,13
ARSENE AMBROISE18614,33553292,40
GREGORY FILET262512,189101062,41
ADRIEN BOIVIN242410,56519652,12
EMIR COCO26198,04132312,53
ROLAN ROBERTS1267,1291242,91
NICOLAS ARNOLIN2076,93810322,70
SILVIO MATEUS1026,2166141,30
ROLAND N'KEMBE26153,8410162,72
JORDAN COSAQUE1201,73421,81
HAROUNA YATERA2511,683141,00
MOHAMED KOITA711,11202,00
MARVIN AGOH1110,30030,50
ENTRAINEUR : AYMERIC COLLIGNON