SQUADRA FOREZIENNE
L'ESPRIT D'EQUIPE
logo
..........................................................................................................
MARCHE - CYCLOTOURISME - VTT - MARCHE NORDIQUE
N° Homologation SQUADRA DE FEURS     698   DISTANCE INFORMATIONS  
              Médaille Sexe
  NOM PRENOM CLUB DU PARTICIPANT   CODE ACP TEMPS (x) (F)
623688 GAGNIERE Marc Squadra Feurs   42-0698 09:15   M
623689 DE CRECY Philippe ARCC St Pourçain sur Sioule   03-4427 09:30   M
623690 SOL Didier Amis cyclo Misérieux   01-4634 09:30   M
623691 DEPIERRE Pascal Squadra Feurs   42-0698 09:15   M
623692 MAUGE Daniel Squadra Feurs   42-0698 09:15   M
623693 FAVIERE Jany Cyclo Randonneur St Chamond   42-6257 08:30   M
623694 GARNIER Alain Amis Cyclo Bussières   42-6970 10:00   M
623695 BOURGEOIS Luc Cyclo Randonneurs Bellerive sur Allier   03-3658 10:40   M
623696 TURET Lionel Cyclo Randonnneurs Bellerive sur Allier   03-3658 10:40   M
623697 BEGON Jérome Cyclo Randonneurs Bellerive sur Allier   03-3658 10:40   M
623698 DURU Gérard Cyclo Randonneurs Bellerive sur Allier   03-3658 10:40   M
623699 AIKPA Mickaël Membre individuel 69 FFCT   69-9990 10:30   M
623700 FLEUROT Emeric Non licencié 42   42-Z999 08:30   M
623701 RIVIERE René Amis Cyclo Bussières   42-6970 10:10   M
623702 MABILLOT Claude Club des Cent Cols   74-6384 10:30   M
623703 JEAN Michel Association Française de Vélos Couchés   72-8031 08:30   M
623704 BERRUX Alain Fondus de l'Ubaye   45-7592 10:25   M
623705 PONCET Maurice Patronnage Laïque Craponne   69-8102 09:30   M
623706 DUVILLARD Jean-Luc Patronnage Laïque Craponne   69-8102 09:30   M
623707 JOUBERT Alain Squadra Feurs   42-0698 11:20   M
623708 PERONNET Henri Squadra Feurs   42-0698 11:20   M
623709 DELAVAUD Patrick Non licencié 63   63-Z999 09:25   M
623710 DERUAZ Christian Patronnage Laïque Craponne   69-8102 09:30   M
623711 ESVAN Eric Patronnage Laïque Craponne   69-8102 09:30   M
623712 BOVIER Emmanuel Patronnage Laïque Craponne   69-8102 09:30   M
623713 VEYRADIER Gérard Patronnage Laïque Craponne   69-8102 09:30   M
623714 GRANDJEAN Thomas Patronnage Laïque Craponne   69-8102 08:30   M
623715 GEAY René Patronnage Laïque Craponne   69-8102 09:30   M
623716 CHANRION Louis Non licencié 69   69-Z999 09:30   M
623717 MICOULLOUD Pierre Patronnage Laïque Craponne   69-8102 09:30   M
623718 DUFLOT Julien Patronnage Laïque Craponne   69-8102 08:40   M
623719 VALLON Jacques Patronnage Laïque Craponne   69-8102 09:30   M
623720 PRAS Sébastien Club Cyclo Villars   42-3587 08:45   M
623721 VIDAL Jean-Michel Club Cyclo Villars   42-3587 08:45   M
623722 HARDY Philippe Membre individuel 42 FFCT   42-9990 08:25   M
623723 CELLIER Jean-Pierre Patronnage Laïque Craponne   69-8102 08:20   M
623724 CHARNAY Christophe Patronnage Laïque Craponne   69-8102 09:15   M
623725 CHAUVE Roland CC St Bonnet le Château   42-4045 09:30   M
623726 BESSEYRE Jean-François Cyclotouristes Roannais   42-0120 11:10   M
623727 LEPILLET Guy Amis Cyclos Bussières   42-6970 09:45   M
623728 MARTIN Dominique Squadra Feurs   42-0698 11:55   M
623729 CHAVEROT Michel Squadra Feurs   42-0698 09:30   M
623730 MOINIER Marc Squadra Feurs   42-0698 09:00   M
623731 ROME Hervé Squadra Feurs   42-0698 09:30   M
623732 DUCREUX Corinne Individuel Triathlon   69-X999 11:45   F
623733 DUCREUX Gérard Amis Cyclos Bussières   42-6970 11:45   M
623734 BOUZIANE Ben-Youssef Patronnage Laïque Craponne   69-8102 08:00   M
623735 VIAL Jean-Yves Patronnage Laïque Craponne   69-8102 09:15   M
623736 DUBESSAY Jean-Guy Cyclotouristes Roannais   42-0120 10:55   M
623737 ROLLAND Gérard Squadra Feurs   42-0698 09:40   M
623738 FOYATIER Jean-Luc Non licencié 42   42-Z999 08:00   M
623739 FURNON Jean-Paul AL Fayol Gaffard Firminy   42-7488 09:45   M
623740 DUCOUDER Jean-Marc Non licencié 42   42-Z999 09:55   M
623741 LILLO Cyrille AL Fayol Gaffard Firminy   42-7488 09:45   M
623742 TALLUTO Alain AL Fayol Gaffard Firminy   42-7488 09:45   M
623743 FOUILLAT René Squadra Feurs   42-0698 08:30   M
623744 ROLLAND Roger Squadra Feurs   42-0698 08:45   M
623745 FEUILLET Jacques CC Jarrezien   69-U033 09:40   M
623746 COIFFET Christophe CC Boën sur Lignon   42-1229 08:30 X M
623747 GAGNARD Michel Squadra Feurs   42-0698 10:10   M
623748 REVOL Gilles Non licencié 42   42-Z999 10:10   M
623749 DUFFAY Gilles Squadra Feurs   42-0698 09:30   M
623750 CIZERON Damien Squadra Feurs   42-0698 08:30   M
623751 MASSON Bernard Squadra Feurs   42-0698 09:30 X M
623752 BOUCHAND Joëlle Squadra Feurs   42-0698 08:30   F
623753 GOUTTE Philippe Squadra Feurs   42-0698 08:30   M
623754 GOUTAILLER Marie-Claude Squadra Feurs   42-0698 08:30   F
623755 PIERREMONT Jean-Paul Squadra Feurs   42-0698 08:30   M
623756 ROBERT Nicolas AL Fayol Gaffard Firminy   42-7488 09:30   M
623757 REGALDI Nicolas AL Fayol Gaffard Firminy   42-7488 09:30   M
623758 MONDON Nicolas AL Fayol Gaffard Firminy   42-7488 09:30   M
623759 FEBVAY François Entente Ste Génoise   69-G014 08:50   M
623760 PASCAUD Loïc Loire Forez Cyclo Sport St Etienne   42-C001 08:45   M
623761 GALLOT Henri   CTS Sorbiers 42-U008 08:20   M
623762 GILBERTAS Romain Vélo Club Ambert   63-C005 08:00   M
623763 BAZIN Marjolaine VCR   42-C002 07:50   F
623764 FROMENT Ludovic Loire Forez Cyclo Sport St Etienne   42-C001 07:50   M