place NOM PRENOM ANNEE SEXE CAT TEMPS CP VILLE
1 PRAT JEAN VINCENT 1964 M V1 1:10:04 AM 09800 CASTILLON
2 BORDERIE ANDRE 1967 M V1 1:11:35 AM 33240 LUGON
3 COUMES SERGE 1959 M V1 1:12:35 AM 09 SAINT LIZIER
4 BUFFARD SEBASTIEN 1981 M S 1:13:00 AM 09800 ENGOMER
5 CAPOU JACQUES 1963 M V1 1:14:27 AM 31500 TOULOUSE
6 CARMOUZE BRUNO 1965 M V1 1:15:07 AM 31110 SAINT MAMET
7 D'ALAVAL STEPHANE 1967 M V1 1:16:32 AM 31390 SALLES SUR GARONNE
8 SOULE CLAUDE 1953 M V2 1:16:32 AM 31 SAINT JEAN
9 PASIAN FREDERIC 1971 M S 1:18:15 AM 31600 LHERM
10 MEILLEZ ARNAUD 1968 M S 1:18:34 AM 76620 LE HAVRE
11 BONILLA THIERRY 1964 M V1 1:22:02 AM 31500 TOULOUSE
12 MARTINEZ LOUIS 1963 M V1 1:22:45 AM 09190 LORP
13 DE NADAI JEROME 1988 M J 1:22:50 AM 81500 LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES
14 DESMAZEAU BENEDICTE 1972 F S 1:23:13 AM 09800 BONAC IRAZEN
15 GALY CHRISTIAN 1950 M V2 1:24:43 AM 31201 COULADERE
16 ANE FABRICE 1969 M S 1:26:15 AM 31120 ROQUETTES
17 SOUM VIVIEN 1985 M E 1:26:29 AM 09200 SAINT GIRONS
18 NIGOUL THIERRY 1964 M V1 1:26:36 AM 09120 VARILLES
19 CARN JEAN CLAUDE 1954 M V2 1:27:27 AM 29000 QUIMPER
20 DONES ALAIN 1957 M V2 1:27:37 AM 09800 CESCAU
21 SOLER ANDRE 1946 M V3 1:27:37 AM   SAINT LIZIER
22 DEDIEU FABRICE 1978 M S 1:30:28 AM 09200 EYCHEIL
23 TICHADOU ANDRE 1955 M V2 1:30:42 AM 31500 TOULOUSE
24 THIBAULT PIERRE 1973 M S 1:31:06 AM 09800 LASCOUX
25 GILIS JEAN MARC 1967 M V1 1:31:42 AM 31780 CASTELGINEST
26 ACAP STEPHANIE 1976 F S 1:31:52 AM 09200 EYCHEIL
27 MADER RENE 1954 M V2 1:32:49 AM 31300 TOULOUSE
28 GASTON CHRISTOPHE 1972 M S 1:33:05 AM 09200 MOULIS
29 IZARD JEAN NOEL 1961 M V1 1:33:14 AM 09100 PAMIERS
30 ROUCH FREDERIC 1977 M S 1:34:14 AM 41000 BLOIS
31 LAFFONT NICOLAS 1988 M J 1:35:55 AM 09800 BORDES SUR LEZ
32 FAUROUX BERNARD 1957 M V2 1:36:52 AM 09190 SAINT LIZIER
33 MANAUD LUCIEN 1950 M V2 1:36:52 AM 09200 MONTESQUIEU AVANTES
34 PONT PHILIPPE 1962 M V1 1:38:32 AM 09800 BONAC
35 DUPONT LAURENT 1968 M S 1:39:54 AM 09800 BONAC
36 DAVID AUDREY 1972 F S 1:40:09 AM 09200 ERP
37 PONT FRANCOISE 1948 F V2 1:42:47 AM 09800 BONAC
38 MOUNE REMY 1979 M S 1:44:19 AM 31300 TOULOUSE
39 BOUDRET ALBERT 1959 M V1 1:44:20 AM 31200 TOULOUSE
40 THIBAULT FLORENCE 1983 F S 1:47:53 AM 09800 LASCOUX
41 BERNERE AGNES 1960 F V1 1:47:54 AM 09190 LORP
42 ZANGHIERI SEVERINE 1971 F S 1:51:32 AM 09200 SAINT GIRONS
43 DORNACHER PATRICE 1960 M V1 1:53:15 AM 09800 SENTEIN
44 CHARPENTIER BENOIT 1972 M S 1:54:13 AM 09160 CAUMONT
45 SIMON CEDRIC 1973 M S 1:54:13 AM 31240 SAINT JEAN
46 ROUX EDDY 1966 M V1 1:54:13 AM 31 TOURNEFEUILLE
47 BEDEL CLAUDE 1959 M V1 1:54:36 AM 31390 SALLES SUR GARONNE
48 HERNANDEZ NADINE 1965 F V1 1:54:54 AM 31830 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
49 HERNANDEZ JEAN PHILIPPE 1963 M V1 1:54:54 AM 31830 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
50 CARRIERE ALAIN 1952 M V2 1:54:59 AM 82000 MONTAUBAN
51 GROLLEAU MARYSE 1948 F V2 1:55:12 AM 37230 FONDETTES
52 GROLLEAU MICHEL 1946 M V3 1:55:13 AM 37230 FONDETTES
53 CASTAGNAS ALBERT 1939 M V3 1:55:55 AM 82210 SAINT NICOLAS DE LA GRAVE
54 GAJAT MAXIME 1977 M S 1:58:44 AM   ARROU
55 REY RENAUD 1970 M S 2:01:01 AM 31390 CARBONNE
56 BONNANGE HERVE 1951 M V2 2:03:03 AM 73230 SAINT JEAN DARVET
57 VILLIER GERARD 1940 M V3 2:08:21 AM 09800 CASTILLON
58 VALETTE GUY 1936 M V4 2:12:25 AM 32450 CASTELNAU BARBARENS
59 LEGIER DIDIER 1957 M V2   59520 MARQUETTE