TOUR du BIROS 2006
  Nom Prénom sexe Catég temps total Club
1 BRETAUD BERNARD M S 1:06:00 AM NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME
2 BORT FREDERIC M S 1:07:13 AM AC PAMIERS
3 LASSEUBE CHRISTOPHE M V1 1:07:14 AM CG ARIEGE
4 FERRAND FLORENT M S 1:07:50 AM SPORT 09.COM
5 PRAT JEAN VINCENT M V1 1:09:40 AM SPIRIDON COUSERANS
6 MARQUIER MICHEL M V1 1:09:41 AM CAUTERETS
7 COUMES SERGE M V1 1:10:18 AM CG ARIEGE
8 TOURNIE CHRISTIAN M V1 1:11:27 AM SPIRIDON COUSERANS
9 GREFFARD DANIEL M V2 1:12:15 AM ATHLETIC SUD VENDEE
10 COUTANCEAU NICOLAS M S 1:12:57 AM COS SNECMA SERVICES
11 GARBACZ DAVY M S 1:15:14 AM TRI 31
12 PASIAN FREDERIC M S 1:16:17 AM LHERM 31
13 MILHORAT PATRICK M S 1:16:18 AM MONTESQUIEU VOLVESTRE
14 BERNERE HENRI M V1 1:17:12 AM SPIRIDON COUSERANS
15 NIORT YANN M S 1:17:22 AM SAINT GIRONS
16 BONILLA THIERRY M V1 1:18:20 AM SPIRIDON COUSERANS
17 PEYRAT TRISTAN M S 1:18:50 AM MEXICO DF
18 MARQUET PATRICK M V1 1:19:15 AM SPIRIDON COUSERANS
19 LAURENT ANTONY M S 1:20:23 AM NANTES
20 MARTINEZ LOUIS M V1 1:21:41 AM SPIRIDON COUSERANS
21 LILLE FREDERIC M V1 1:24:14 AM COUSERANS CYCLISTES
22 GALY CHRISTIAN M V2 1:24:29 AM SPIRIDON COUSERANS
23 SAURAT MICHEL M V2 1:24:42 AM USORMESSON
24 SOLER ANDRE M V3 1:24:48 AM SPIRIDON COUSERANS
25 SEJALON SOPHIE F S 1:25:32 AM SPIRIDON COUSERANS
26 HERNANDEZ JEAN LOUIS M V1 1:25:35 AM 31 REGIMENT DE GENIE
27 BORDES SERGE M V2 1:25:39 AM SPIRIDON COUSERANS
28 SCHUPPE EMMANUEL M V1 1:25:46 AM SENTEIN
29 ABAT PHILIPPE M S 1:27:50 AM AYET EN BETHMALE
30 SARRADET BERNARD M V1 1:28:08 AM SPIRIDON COUSERANS
31 AURIAC JEAN FRANCOIS M V1 1:29:37 AM SPIRIDON COUSERANS
32 CASTILLO FREDERIC M S 1:30:52 AM CLUB NAUTIQUE PAMIERS
33 DASTE DOMINIQUE M V1 1:30:52 AM CENT BORNARDS CHARENTAIS
34 PONT PHILIPPE M S 1:31:22 AM BONAC
35 DUPONT LAURENT M S 1:33:05 AM ASPF RUGBY
36 RIEUX CASTAING EMMANUEL M S 1:34:21 AM US ROISSY EN BRIE ATHL
37 MANAUD LUCIEN M V2 1:35:11 AM SPIRIDON COUSERANS
38 SERRES LAURENT M V2 1:35:12 AM SPIRIDON COUSERANS
39 CANDOTTO ANNE MARIE F V1 1:36:22 AM SPIRIDON COUSERANS
40 ORRIT CYRIL M S 1:37:03 AM ATHLETIC CLUB ESTOUEOU
41 WASILEWSKI TOMASZ M V3 1:39:05 AM TRI BIKE 34
42 PONT FRANCOISE F V2 1:39:22 AM BONAC
43 DADU FLORIAN M C 1:41:11 AM POILLEY
44 DADU PASCAL M V1 1:41:12 AM POILLEY
45 DORNACHER PATRICE M V1 1:46:26 AM SENTEIN
46 ZANGHIERI SEVERINE F S 1:49:25 AM SPRIRIDON COUSERANS
47 CORDONNIER ANTOINE M C 1:52:47 AM ROMBAS
48 BERNERE AGNES F V1 1:53:10 AM SPIRIDON COUSERANS
49 BERNERE PAUL M V2 1:53:11 AM SPIRIDON COUSERANS
50 CASTAGNAS ALBERT M V3 2:01:58 AM SAINT NICOLAS DE LA GRAVE
51 PERROUCAZ RENE M V2 2:02:59 AM SAVIGNY
52 CHARPENTIER BENOIT M S 2:04:36 AM CAUMONT
53 VERDIER CHANTAL F V2 2:04:36 AM CASTERA VERDUZAN
54 SIMON CEDRIC M S 2:04:37 AM SAINT JEAN
55 VILLIER MICHELE F V3 2:12:24 AM SPIRIDON DU COUSERAN
56 VILLIER GERARD M V3 2:12:25 AM SPIRIDON DU COUSERAN