LISTE DES POULES - TRO_TRI_MIXTE_2018

POULE N° 1
T:115BRIMBEUF ANNETTE0494240/GENNES PETANQUE
86ROGER MARIE CLAUDE0494112/P.C. PAUL BIET LONGUE
T:275LATREILLE ISABELLE0491198/CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS
61HILAIRE AGNES0492270/ENTENTE SPORTIVE JARZE

POULE N° 2
T:359BOULLE SYLVIANE0493129/S.M.S. PET. BEAUPREAU
82CAILLAUD RUDY0494112/P.C. PAUL BIET LONGUE
T:414FAVREAU FRANÇOISE0491045/ASPTT ANGERS
77DI COSTANZO MIREILLE0491198/CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS

POULE N° 3
T:568HUMEAU CAROLE0493101/ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
94DOCHE MARIE0494240/GENNES PETANQUE
T:61LEGION KARINE0494131/UNION CLEMENTAISE PET.
91FLACHAIRE DÉBORAH0492264/PC DAUMERAY MORANNES

POULE N° 4
T:796CHHING SOPHANE0491269/ECOUFLANT PC
34DROUIN CÉLINE0494150/AVANT GARDE PET. VIVY
T:827FOUCART CINDY0493042/CHEMILLE PETANQUE
66BREBION AURÉLIE0493101/ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE

POULE N° 5
T:916CORMIER CLARISSE0494240/GENNES PETANQUE
57PIVETEAU NADÈGE0493149/CAEB CHOLET
T:1095LORMIER LUDIVINE0492076/DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
74BARRET SÉVERINE0494202/PET. CLUB VILLEBERNIER

POULE N° 6
T:1120MESLIER BÉATRICE0492049/SARRIGNE PLESSIS PETANQUE CLUB
6RIET-FOUCAULT CHRISTELLE0492078/PETANQUE BEAUFORTAISE
T:1250GAUTIER PAULINE0492223/PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES
13KAHLOUCHE BERNADETTE0491045/ASPTT ANGERS

POULE N° 7
T:1345RENOULT AUDREY0492076/DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
10THEBAULT SYLVIE0491045/ASPTT ANGERS
T:1472DEMAS MARTINE0494202/PET. CLUB VILLEBERNIER
62ORIARD AURORE0492270/ENTENTE SPORTIVE JARZE

POULE N° 8
T:1554GOIZET CHRISTINE0491275/ASPC LES PONTS DE
25COCHET ALECIA0491015/BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
T:1670BELOUARD CAROLE0493101/ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
28TRIOLET FANNY0493042/CHEMILLE PETANQUE

POULE N° 9
T:1784SALAUN LISETTE0494112/P.C. PAUL BIET LONGUE
100BOUVRY MARIE-NOËLLE0494094/CSA ALLONNES
T:183LAVAUD MONIQUE0494131/UNION CLEMENTAISE PET.
69BREBION CLAUDINE0493101/ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE

POULE N° 10
T:1958ROSELLO AURÉLIE0493127/B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
87HARDOUIN STÉPHANIE0494112/P.C. PAUL BIET LONGUE
T:2024MINEE ISABELLE0491015/BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
64SALMON KARINE0493101/ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE

POULE N° 11
T:2151GASNIER SANDRINE0492223/PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES
56HAOUES SANDRA0491249/P.C. SOULAIRE ET BOURG
T:2271CHUPIN MÉLINA0493101/ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
92BELLANGER ANGELINA0492076/DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB

POULE N° 12
T:2363AILLERIE SOPHIE0492244/LA PETANQUE TIERCEENNE
46MADIOT CÉLINE0492076/DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
T:2465DURET CATHERINE0493101/ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
98CROIZER VIVIANNE0493268/P.C NUAILLE

POULE N° 13
T:2552JOULIN SYLVIANE0492223/PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES
99JEANNEAU ODILE0493268/P.C NUAILLE
T:2619HILAIRE JULIE0494240/GENNES PETANQUE
42PIGEON LYDIE0492160/PETANQUE BRAINOISE

POULE N° 14
T:2732CLEMENT SÉVERINE0493042/CHEMILLE PETANQUE
90HORTET SOPHIE0491045/ASPTT ANGERS
T:2897SUOS SAYAN0491269/ECOUFLANT PC
8AUBEUX LAËTITIA0492078/PETANQUE BEAUFORTAISE

POULE N° 15
T:295DABURON VIRGINIE0492078/PETANQUE BEAUFORTAISE
40RABERGEAU KATIA0492160/PETANQUE BRAINOISE
T:3033BEAL HÉLÈNE0494150/AVANT GARDE PET. VIVY
79FAUCHEUX JACQUELINE0493121/ASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE

POULE N° 16
T:317LESCEAU DOMINIQUE0492078/PETANQUE BEAUFORTAISE
48LOISEAU DELPHINE0492076/DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
T:3260LANGLAIS JACQUELINE0495278/LE CARREAU MEMBROLLAIS
11CHARLIER DELPHINE0491045/ASPTT ANGERS

POULE N° 17
T:339CHAPLET FRÉDÉRIQUE0491045/ASPTT ANGERS
29LETHIELLEUX SANDRA0493042/CHEMILLE PETANQUE
T:3481PINEAU NICOLE0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
76GEFFRIAUD CORINNE0491198/CAP A.L. J. FERRY ANGERS

POULE N° 18
T:3589MOUCHET AURÉLIE0494240/GENNES PETANQUE
12ROUSSELLE DANIELLE0491045/ASPTT ANGERS
T:3655GAUTIER ANNICK0491275/ASPC LES PONTS DE
73HOGNON ANGELINA0494202/PET. CLUB VILLEBERNIER

POULE N° 19
T:3736LE CORF CHRISTIANE0492160/PETANQUE BRAINOISE
47LANGLAIS MARTINE0492076/DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB
T:382GUIYON ANNE0494131/UNION CLEMENTAISE PET.
43DUPONT ALEXIA0493017/ENERGIE PETANQUE LE MAY

POULE N° 20
T:3926ALGOURDIN SÉVERINE0492244/LA PETANQUE TIERCEENNE
44DUPONT PASCALE0493017/ENERGIE PETANQUE LE MAY
T:4018BLANCHARD PATRICIA0494240/GENNES PETANQUE
67MERIEAU STÉPHANIE0493101/ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE

POULE N° 21
T:4122PHILIPPEAU FRANÇOISE0491015/BOULISTES D'AVRILLE
80BAUDOUIN BRIGITTE0491004/FIDELES SUD LOIRE
T:4283CAILLAUD NATHALIE0494112/P.C. PAUL BIET LONGUE
17COULON STÉPHANIE0494240/GENNES PETANQUE

POULE N° 22
T:4330OGER ENOLA0493042/CHEMILLE PETANQUE
101ORY REGINA0494094/CSA ALLONNES
T:4449CHERRUAU ISABELLE0492223/PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES
39LE FUR GAËLLE0492160/PETANQUE BRAINOISE

POULE N° 23
T:4531OGER LYDIE0493042/CHEMILLE PETANQUE
78PINEAU VANESSA0493121/ASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
T:4621LESAGE MARTINE0492148/SOLEIL PETANQUE DE BAUGE
37CHARBONNIER NADINE0492160/PETANQUE BRAINOISE

POULE N° 24
T:4735LEBLAIS MIREILLE0492160/PETANQUE BRAINOISE
23DEBROISE VINCIANE0491015/BOULISTES D'AVRILLE

85LANDRY MARIE-YVONNE0494112/P.C. PAUL BIET LONGUE




POULE N° 25
T:4988TOULON MARIE-ANNICK0494112/P.C. PAUL BIET LONGUE
38CHEVALIER GHISLAINE0492160/PETANQUE BRAINOISE

53LEDRU SOPHIE0492223/PELLOUAILLES LES BOULES




POULE N° 26
T:5193DABURON JOCELYNE0492148/SOLEIL PETANQUE DE BAUGE
41BOURGINE LAURENCE0492160/PETANQUE BRAINOISE

4BELLANGER COLETTE0492078/PETANQUE BEAUFORTAISE




ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com