LISTE DES POULES - t_a_t_feminin
 POULE N° 1
T:507PIVETEAU NADÈGE0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
25GANDON FLORENCE0493169/PETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
T:516BOUYER KATIA0493002/FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
28HEUMEL SYLVIE0493279/A P CHEMILLOISE
 POULE N° 2
T:5229BETTENCOURT JACQUELINE0493268/P.C  NUAILLE
12BREBION AURÉLIE0493101/ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
T:5322DOUCET SANDRINE0493127/B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
5LETOURNEUX SOPHIE0493002/FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
 POULE N° 3
T:5423SOULAS JENNIFER0493226/JALLAIS PETANQUE CLUB
10DUPONT SOLÈNE0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
T:552FERRE MÉLANIE0493256/ES GIRARDIERE CHOLET
19CHAPPUY CILIA0493127/B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
 POULE N° 4
T:568LETOURNEUX SANDIE0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
4BRICAUD MONIQUE0493255/VERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
T:5717QUEMARD MARTINE0493121/ASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
15BREBION CLAUDINE0493101/ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
 POULE N° 5
T:5816OGER LYDIE0493042/CHEMILLE PETANQUE
13SARAZIN CLEMENTINE0493101/ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
T:5911DUPONT ALEXIA0493017/ENERGIE PETANQUE LE MAY
18BOUVIER MARYLINE0493127/B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
 POULE N° 6
T:601FERRE GUYLAINE0493256/ES GIRARDIERE CHOLET
24NICOLET SÉVERINE0493169/PETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
 9SIMONNEAU LYDIE0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
   
 POULE N° 7
T:613WARIN CHRISTIANE0493256/ES GIRARDIERE CHOLET
21TARDIF MARIE0493127/B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
 26GRASTEAU MARTINE0493169/PETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
   
 POULE N° 8
T:6220LECOSSIER NADINE0493127/B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
27GANUCHEAU YATIN0493169/PETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
 14TOUCH THI-LAN0493101/ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
   

 

LISTE DES POULES - doub_mixte
 POULE N° 1
T:153DURET CATHERINEESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
13BOUYER KATIAFANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
T:28SIMONNEAU VÉRONIQUEST MICH. LA POITEVINIERE
66DELAUNAY MIREILLEMONTJEAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 2
T:328MURZEAU OLIVIERCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
50CASSARD VANESSACHEMILLE PETANQUE
T:462TARDIF MARIEB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
64BARBET CATHERINEJALLAIS PETANQUE CLUB
 POULE N° 3
T:527COTTENCEAU STÉPHANIECHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
60ABSENCE MALADIEESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
T:615AUGELLE JACQUELINEUP ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE
70NICOLET SÉVERINEPETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
 POULE N° 4
T:733VINCENT VIVIANENDC PET. LA JUBAUDIERE
45TRIOLET FANNYCHEMILLE PETANQUE
T:825MERIEAU STÉPHANIECHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
34PEAU CHANTALS.M.S. PET. BEAUPREAU
 POULE N° 5
T:910LETOURNEUX SOPHIEFANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
59BREBION AURÉLIEESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
T:1017BOISMARTEL KARINEcaeb petanque cholet
29CAROFF NATHALIECHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
 POULE N° 6
T:112WARIN CHRISTIANEES GIRARDIERE CHOLET
21SIMONNEAU LYDIECHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
T:1275BETTENCOURT JACQUELINEP.C  NUAILLE
7VERGNEAU MARIE-NOËLLEST MICH. LA POITEVINIERE
 POULE N° 7
T:136BARRAULT VIVIANEST MICH. LA POITEVINIERE
77HEUMEL SYLVIEA P CHEMILLOISE
T:1419YVON MÉLANIECHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
78DOUCET SANDRINEB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
 POULE N° 8
T:1538DUPONT SYLVIANEASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
73LEREIN LAURENCEPETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
T:1655SARAZIN CLEMENTINEESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
37DUPONT PASCALEENERGIE PETANQUE LE MAY
 POULE N° 9
T:1724PERROT JEANNETTECHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
63ROSELLO AURÉLIEB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
T:1868GRENOUILLEAU PRISKILLAAVENIR PET. TREMENTINES
43QUEMARD MARTINEASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
 POULE N° 10
T:1912BARDET MAGALIFANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
5PILOT MARIEST MICH. LA POITEVINIERE
T:209RAIMBAULT COLETTEEN AVANT LA TESSOUALLE
51HUMEAU CAROLEESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
 POULE N° 11
T:2169GRENOUILLEAU MAGALIEAVENIR PET. TREMENTINES
72GANUCHEAU YATINPETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
T:2240SIMONNEAU STEPHANIEASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
22DUPONT SOLÈNECHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
 POULE N° 12
T:2358CHUPIN MÉLINAESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
14LETOURNEUX MONIQUEUP ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE
T:243FERRE MÉLANIEES GIRARDIERE CHOLET
41MILLET MARTINEASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
 POULE N° 13
T:2523COTTENCEAU PASCALCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
39BOSDEDORE ISABELLEASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
T:2635RULLIER STÉPHANIEENERGIE PETANQUE LE MAY
65MOREIRA PASCALEMONTJEAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 14
T:2752BREBION CLAUDINEESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
47BERNARD MARIE-JEANNECHEMILLE PETANQUE
T:2871GANDON FLORENCEPETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
74CROIZER VIVIANNEP.C  NUAILLE
 POULE N° 15
T:2918DELEN ROMANEcaeb petanque cholet
1FERRE GUYLAINEES GIRARDIERE CHOLET
T:3048OGER LYDIECHEMILLE PETANQUE
30COTTENCEAU ISABELLECHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
 POULE N° 16
T:3146ESNARD COLEENCHEMILLE PETANQUE
61CHAPPUY CILIAB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
T:3226SOUEF GILLESCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
16GUICASTRO FABIENNEcaeb petanque cholet
 POULE N° 17
T:3336DUPONT ALEXIAENERGIE PETANQUE LE MAY
44FOUCART CINDYCHEMILLE PETANQUE
T:3476BARCELO CATHERINEP.C  NUAILLE
20PIVETEAU NADÈGECHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
 POULE N° 18
T:3542FAUCHEUX JACQUELINEASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
54BELOUARD CAROLEESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
T:3632TIJOU LAURANDC PET. LA JUBAUDIERE
67FIEVRE SYLVIEMONTJEAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 19
T:3756TOUCH THI-LANESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
49LETHIELLEUX SANDRACHEMILLE PETANQUE
 11WISNIOWSKI VIRGINIEFANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
   
 POULE N° 20
T:384BENESTEAU LUCILLEST MICH. LA POITEVINIERE
57SALMON KARINEESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
 31HAUDEBAULT JULIANANDC PET. LA JUBAUDIERE
   
  
    
   

 

LISTE DES POULES - doub_masc
 POULE N° 1
T:165DEVANNE JULIENESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
15GEORGET JEROMECAEB PETANQUE CHOLET
T:2102GONTIER MICKAËLMONTJEAN PETANQUE
18LETOURNEUX JOACKIMFANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
 POULE N° 2
T:348GREFFIER JÉRÔMEUP ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE
107RIMAJOU JEAN-YVESMONTJEAN PETANQUE
T:462TRESNEAU MICKAËLASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
35MERIEAU VALENTINOCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
 POULE N° 3
T:586ALLIER CYRILLECHEMILLE PETANQUE
47FOUCHE CHRISTIANCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
T:6127CHAILLOU JEAN NOELP.C  NUAILLE
57FAUCHEUX SYLVAINASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
 POULE N° 4
T:728COTTENCEAU PASCALCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
103MESSAFA WILLYMONTJEAN PETANQUE
T:83DANG MARTIALVERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
117DUFFAU EMMANUELAVENIR PET. TREMENTINES
 POULE N° 5
T:9121HOGNON JONATHANPETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
75MARCHAND THIERRYESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
T:1056BENOIST DOMINIQUEASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
26PAPIN MICKAËLCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
 POULE N° 6
T:1173POYER PHILIPPEESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
96BECHAMEIL STÉPHANEB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
T:1230TERIITAHI MANAIACHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
119PIONNEAU ADRIENPETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
 POULE N° 7
T:1358LANDEAU JACKYASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
23JEGO FRÉDÉRICFANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
T:1469HUMEAU JEAN-PIERREESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
81PAQUEREAU CHRISTOPHECHEMILLE PETANQUE
 POULE N° 8
T:154DAVIAUD ERICVERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
68PASQUIER LIONELESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
T:16115ESNARD BRYANAVENIR PET. TREMENTINES
99MOREIRA EMMANUELMONTJEAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 9
T:1724NEZZAR JOËLCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
22JOSSE DAVIDFANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
T:1850GREFFIER DOMINIQUEUP ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE
78LE BIHAN JEAN-PAULCHEMILLE PETANQUE
 POULE N° 10
T:1921WISNIOWSKI BRANDONFANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
27LY SAMUELCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
T:2053DUPONT OLIVIERENERGIE PETANQUE LE MAY
72GRUEL PASCALESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
 POULE N° 11
T:2151BIBERON RICHARDUP ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE
63MALLET SAMUELESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
T:22110HAY JÉRÉMYMONTJEAN PETANQUE
11BARRAULT BERTRANDST MICH. LA POITEVINIERE
 POULE N° 12
T:2690PRIGENT DOMINIQUEB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
7BECHAMEIL FRANCKST MICH. LA POITEVINIERE
T:2713LIVOREIL DIDIERCAEB PETANQUE CHOLET
45XUEREF JEAN MARCCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
 POULE N° 13
T:2834MERIEAU TONYCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
49FREMONDIERE STÉPHANEUP ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE
T:2985SUPIOT AURÉLIENCHEMILLE PETANQUE
95OGER HUGUESB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
 POULE N° 14
T:3014GUICASTRO JESSYCAEB PETANQUE CHOLET
36HOXHA ARBENCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
T:3187GRATTEAU JEAN PIERREB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
19GUENNEC THIERRYFANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
 POULE N° 15
T:3264METAYER TONYESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
105FIEVRE PASCALMONTJEAN PETANQUE
T:3312HOCQUART FRANCKCAEB PETANQUE CHOLET
113BARBEAU SÉBASTIENAVENIR PET. TREMENTINES
 POULE N° 16
T:34126BARCELO GILLESP.C  NUAILLE
93SALLIOT ERICB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
T:35100CHESNEAU ARTHURMONTJEAN PETANQUE
70KERSIMON LIONEL FILSESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
 POULE N° 17
T:36116HORPIN JÉRÔMEAVENIR PET. TREMENTINES
98BOULETREAULT BENOITJALLAIS PETANQUE CLUB
T:3746JEAN DENNEMONTCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
82NURIEC PHILIPPECHEMILLE PETANQUE
 POULE N° 18
T:3889JARRY JACKYB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
118CLARET ALLANPETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
T:3941CHANSEAU OLIVIERCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
9LIBAULT WALTERST MICH. LA POITEVINIERE
 POULE N° 19
T:4017LICCIONI JOANEN AVANT LA TESSOUALLE
83CLEMENT EMMANUELCHEMILLE PETANQUE
T:4138DANG JEAN-PHILIPPECHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
92BESSON PHILIPPEB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
 POULE N° 20
T:4271MAUDET ROMAINESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
54PAVILLON JÉREMYENERGIE PETANQUE LE MAY
T:4310MARTINEAU FLORENTST MICH. LA POITEVINIERE
39BROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHECHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
 POULE N° 21
T:4444COLIN SÉBASTIENCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
122ZIEGLER ERNESTP.C  NUAILLE
T:458BARRAULT RENÉST MICH. LA POITEVINIERE
74BRAUD JEAN RENÉESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
 POULE N° 22
T:4637KERSIMON DAVIDCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
84HERMITEAU STÉPHANECHEMILLE PETANQUE
T:476PLARD FABIENST MICH. LA POITEVINIERE
55BONDU JACKYENERGIE PETANQUE LE MAY
 POULE N° 23
T:4832TATAR JONATHANCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
1FERRE LOUISES GIRARDIERE CHOLET
T:67106BUREAU STÉPHANEMONTJEAN PETANQUE
60RAULIN-CURY EMMANUELASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
 POULE N° 24
T:68104MOSSET LAURENTMONTJEAN PETANQUE
2FERRE PASCALES GIRARDIERE CHOLET
T:6997MICHOUX JEAN MARCB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
66MAPELLI FERNANDESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
 POULE N° 25
T:70125DAUPHIN CHRISTIANP.C  NUAILLE
20LETOURNEUX REYNALDFANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
T:71109BOISMOREAU RICHARDMONTJEAN PETANQUE
33JOUSSE YOANNCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
 POULE N° 26
T:7231VIEIRA LUISCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
114ESNARD BRANDONAVENIR PET. TREMENTINES
T:7379BIDET SÉBASTIENCHEMILLE PETANQUE
16COUSSEAU PATRICKCAEB PETANQUE CHOLET
 POULE N° 27
T:7442YVON LAURENTCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
112BOLTEAU LAURENTAVENIR PET. TREMENTINES
T:75120GANDON HERVÉPETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
80AUBINEAU CYRILCHEMILLE PETANQUE
 POULE N° 28
T:7677COTTET SÉBASTIENCHEMILLE PETANQUE
123GUILLOUCHE FRANCKP.C  NUAILLE
T:7729CHARON ANTOINECHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
91TOUBLANC DAVIDB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
 POULE N° 29
T:7852CHARLON JÉRÔMEENERGIE PETANQUE LE MAY
43MOUA EDDYCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
T:79101DAGUIN JEAN-LUCMONTJEAN PETANQUE
94GALARNEAU GILLESB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
 POULE N° 30
T:8040REMAUD JACQUESCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
111EMERIAU FRÉDÉRICAVENIR PET. TREMENTINES
T:815REMAUD JOSEPHVERGER PET. CLUB CHOLET
76DEPLECHIN JÉRÔMECHEMILLE PETANQUE
 POULE N° 31
T:82124MORIN YANNICKP.C  NUAILLE
25SCULFORT MIKAËLCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
T:8361GLATIN MATTHIEUASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
108GALLARD PHILIPPEMONTJEAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 32
T:84128DELEVALLEZ FABRICEJALLAIS PETANQUE CLUB
67BELOUARD PHILIPPEESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
T:8559THOMAS JEAN-MARIEASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
88OGER WILLIAMB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
  

ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com