LISTE DES POULES - doub_fem
 POULE N° 1
T:1204TRIOLET FANNYCHEMILLE PETANQUE
220SOULAS JENNIFERJALLAIS PETANQUE CLUB
T:2207PIVETEAU NADÈGECHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
217TARDIF MARIEB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
 POULE N° 2
T:3212TOUCH THI-LANESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
215NICOLET SÉVERINEPETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
T:4208MERIEAU STÉPHANIECHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
219HAUDEBAULT JULIANANDC PET. LA JUBAUDIERE
 POULE N° 3
T:5221CROIZER VIVIANNEP.C  NUAILLE
210SUAUDEAU BRIGITTECHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
T:6202DAVID JOCELYNEA P CHEMILLOISE
213BREBION CLAUDINEESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
 POULE N° 4
T:7218MESSAFA MARTINEMONTJEAN PETANQUE
203LETHIELLEUX SANDRACHEMILLE PETANQUE
 205WISNIOWSKI VIRGINIEFANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
   
 POULE N° 5
T:8211LETOURNEUX SANDIECHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
201FERRE GUYLAINEES GIRARDIERE CHOLET
 206LETOURNEUX SOPHIEFANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
   
 POULE N° 6
T:9209DUPONT SOLÈNECHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
216LECOSSIER NADINEB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
 214GANDON FLORENCEPETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
   

 

LISTE DES POULES - t_a_t_masculin
 POULE N° 1
T:13119CHAPPUY FABRICEFANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
166MESSAFA WILLYMONTJEAN PETANQUE
T:1451POYER PHILIPPEESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
171ROBINEAU CHRISTOPHEST MICH. LA POITEVINIERE
 POULE N° 2
T:15142OLIVIER CLAUDEB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
188DEMESTRE MICKAÊLP.C  NUAILLE
T:16117GUENNEC THIERRYFANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
48METAYER AMANDESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
 POULE N° 3
T:17140AVRILLAULT ANTHONYB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
84MERIEAU TONYCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
T:18127DESOUSA CORTEZ VICTORPETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
13PERROT CHRISTOPHECAEB   CHOLET
 POULE N° 4
T:1965TERRIEN CARLESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
79DANG JEAN-PHILIPPECHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
T:20186CHAILLOU JEAN NOELP.C  NUAILLE
11MARTINS EDOUARDOCAEB   CHOLET
 POULE N° 5
T:21115LETOURNEUX REYNALDFANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
98COUROUSSE NICOLASCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
T:22154MOREIRA EMMANUELMONTJEAN PETANQUE
122HOGNON JONATHANPETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
 POULE N° 6
T:23191GUILLOUCHE FRANCKP.C  NUAILLE
192HUMEAU JEAN-PIERREESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
T:2491TRICOIRE TONYCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
129SIMONNEAU PHILIPPEASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
 POULE N° 7
T:253SEUVRE CHRISTOPHEES GIRARDIERE CHOLET
78SCULFORT MIKAËLCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
T:2666BAUFRETON ALEXISESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
128GONTIER SÉBASTIENASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
 POULE N° 8
T:2780COTTENCEAU PASCALCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
178DELAUTRE MAXIMEJALLAIS PETANQUE CLUB
T:28139LE LUBOIS DETREHERVE FREDDYB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
42JUBIN FLORENTUP ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE
 POULE N° 9
T:29123HOGNON TAYSONPETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
111JEGO FRÉDÉRICFANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
T:3061BEAUMIER SERGEESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
93CHIRON MARCCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
 POULE N° 10
T:3162MARCHAND THIERRYESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
176ROLLAND KEVINNDC PET. LA JUBAUDIERE
T:3212MECHINE RENALDCAEB   CHOLET
76CHAUVIERE SÉBASTIENCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
 POULE N° 11
T:3335ESNARD LIONELAVENIR PET. TREMENTINES
89CHANSEAU OLIVIERCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
T:3441CHAMBILLE DOMINIQUEUP ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE
59PASQUIER LIONELESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
 POULE N° 12
T:3555BELOUARD PHILIPPEESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
183CROIZER PATRICKP.C  NUAILLE
T:36157RIMAJOU STEVENMONTJEAN PETANQUE
21TAFIKAHARISON FRÉDÉRICCHEMILLE PETANQUE
 POULE N° 13
T:3719COTTET SÉBASTIENCHEMILLE PETANQUE
164MOSSET LAURENTMONTJEAN PETANQUE
T:3833PILLOT FRÉDÉRICAVENIR PET. TREMENTINES
54BREBION PHILIPPEESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
 POULE N° 14
T:39162BIARD JEAN PASCALMONTJEAN PETANQUE
39GREFFIER DOMINIQUEUP ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE
T:4087XIONG TONGCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
36ESNARD BRYANAVENIR PET. TREMENTINES
 POULE N° 15
T:4170GRIVES FLORIANESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
15QUETU ANTHONYCAEB   CHOLET
T:4272SOUEF GILLESCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
190CHERRUAULT JEANP.C  NUAILLE
 POULE N° 16
T:4358AVRIL MICKAËLESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
114LETOURNEUX JOACKIMFANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
T:4432BARBEAU SÉBASTIENAVENIR PET. TREMENTINES
90RAYER TEDDYCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
 POULE N° 17
T:45149BICHARD JACQUESB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
4BOSSIS BAPTISTECAEB   CHOLET
T:4649MALLET SAMUELESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
170BERTHAU LUCST MICH. LA POITEVINIERE
 POULE N° 18
T:47161BUREAU STÉPHANEMONTJEAN PETANQUE
43MACAUD YVONNICKUP ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE
T:4850METAYER TONYESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
173BECHAMEIL FRANCKST MICH. LA POITEVINIERE
 POULE N° 19
T:49112FROUIN STÉPHANEFANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
189BARCELO GILLESP.C  NUAILLE
T:5099TONNELLIER JEROMECHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
159DAGUIN SÉBASTIENMONTJEAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 20
T:5147FREMONDIERE STÉPHANEUP ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE
144RYCERZ LOGANB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
T:5297NEAU JEAN-CHARLESCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
184COUSSAUTIEN PIERREP.C  NUAILLE
 POULE N° 21
T:53102HEU CHI MENGCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
163DELAUNAY PIERRICKMONTJEAN PETANQUE
T:549MACE JEAN-PIERRECAEB   CHOLET
2FERRE LOUISES GIRARDIERE CHOLET
 POULE N° 22
T:5529SCULFORT GILBERTASPTT CHOLET
82REMAUD JACQUESCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
T:56155CHEVALLIER FLORENTMONTJEAN PETANQUE
26CLEMENT EMMANUELCHEMILLE PETANQUE
 POULE N° 23
T:57138BECHAMEIL STÉPHANEB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
75VIEIRA LUISCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
T:58185RUESCHE JACQUESP.C  NUAILLE
113LETOURNEUX JOËLFANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
 POULE N° 24
T:59175VERRON GRÉGORYNDC PET. LA JUBAUDIERE
141LANG FLORIANB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
T:6023BOIVIN CHRISTOPHECHEMILLE PETANQUE
77PIVETEAU JEAN CHRISTOPHECHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
 POULE N° 25
T:61150OGER WILLIAMB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
24SUPIOT AURÉLIENCHEMILLE PETANQUE
T:62125CLARET ALLANPETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
107TERIITAHI MANAIACHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
 POULE N° 26
T:6363TOUCH VEASNAESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
73HOXHA ARBENCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
T:6440GASNEREAU JACQUESUP ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE
37ESNARD BRANDONAVENIR PET. TREMENTINES
 POULE N° 27
T:65148DOUCET JEAN-LOUISB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
181TATAR JONATHANCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
T:66135DUPONT PASCALASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
22ROLLET CHARLYCHEMILLE PETANQUE
 POULE N° 28
T:675CHOLET CYRILCAEB   CHOLET
152GAUTHIER PATRICKB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
T:68105MURZEAU OLIVIERCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
179DELEVALLEZ FABRICEJALLAIS PETANQUE CLUB
 POULE N° 29
T:69120CHAPPUY KEVINFANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
1FERRE PASCALES GIRARDIERE CHOLET
T:7094FOUCHE CHRISTIANCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
153TOUBLANC DAVIDB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
 POULE N° 30
T:7131BOLTEAU LAURENTAVENIR PET. TREMENTINES
17DEPLECHIN JÉRÔMECHEMILLE PETANQUE
T:7271NEZZAR JOËLCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
57BASTARD FABRICEESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
 POULE N° 31
T:7360BOURCIER HUBERTESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
34GRENOUILLEAU ANTONIOAVENIR PET. TREMENTINES
T:74116JOSSE DAVIDFANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
74PAPIN MICKAËLCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
 POULE N° 32
T:75101DEFONTAINE CHRISTOPHERCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
180BOULETREAULT BENOITJALLAIS PETANQUE CLUB
T:7638GREFFIER MANUELUP ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE
68CHASSANY RENÉESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
 POULE N° 33
T:77104HODE MICHELCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
151LE LUBOIS DETREHERVE DAVIDB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
T:7818BOISBLET THOMASCHEMILLE PETANQUE
169HUMEAU PATRICEST MICH. LA POITEVINIERE
 POULE N° 34
T:79146GRATTEAU JEAN PIERREB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
56GRUEL PASCALESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
T:80131RETHORE JOCELYNASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
16LALAOUNA SAIDCAEB   CHOLET
 POULE N° 35
T:81167GASTINEAU JEAN-CLAUDEMONTJEAN PETANQUE
110WISNIOWSKI CHRISTOPHEFANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
T:82126PIONNEAU ADRIENPETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
100PELLERIN CHRISTOPHECHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
 POULE N° 36
T:83145SALLIOT ERICB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
124VEIGNEAU LUDWIGPETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
T:8483BENETEAU JEAN-LOUISCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
27HERMITEAU STÉPHANECHEMILLE PETANQUE
 POULE N° 37
T:85147BOURDEL MICKAËLB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
14POUPELIN DANYCAEB   CHOLET
T:8695RAPIN AURÉLIENCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
187ZIEGLER ERNESTP.C  NUAILLE
 POULE N° 38
T:8730BILLAUD MICHELASPTT CHOLET
81PIVETEAU AXELCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
T:88108BILLY JÉRÔMEFANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
45GREFFIER JÉRÔMEUP ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE
 POULE N° 39
T:89136LEFRERE CLEMENTASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
25REVEILLE THIBAULTCHEMILLE PETANQUE
T:9052DEVANNE JULIENESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
143MICHOUX JEAN MARCB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
 POULE N° 40
T:91158DAGUIN JEAN-LUCMONTJEAN PETANQUE
134BOSDEDORE LOÏCASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
T:9296JOUSSE YOANNCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
7GUICASTRO RUDYCAEB   CHOLET
 POULE N° 41
T:93182RAPIN SÉBASTIENCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
69MAPELLI FERNANDESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
T:94174MARTINEAU FLORENTST MICH. LA POITEVINIERE
10MARTINEAU FRANCKCAEB   CHOLET
 POULE N° 42
T:95156CHESNEAU ARTHURMONTJEAN PETANQUE
92GUILBAUD ANTHONYCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
T:968GEORGET JÉRÔMECAEB   CHOLET
177POIRIER RENÉJALLAIS PETANQUE CLUB
 POULE N° 43
T:97132TRESNEAU MICKAËLASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
28FRIDES CYRILLECHEMILLE PETANQUE
T:98137BOUVIER LAURENTB. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE
53AUGEREAU GAETANESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
 POULE N° 44
T:9964TERRIEN TONYESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
172LAFLECHE YOHANNST MICH. LA POITEVINIERE
T:100103MERIEAU HUGOCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
46GREFFIER DANIELUP ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE
 POULE N° 45
T:101106COTTENCEAU CHRISTOPHECHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
67NAUD MAËLESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE
T:102121CANTET JEAN SÉBASTIENPETANQUE ST LEGEOISE
6GUICASTRO JESSYCAEB   CHOLET
 POULE N° 46
T:10388LY THIERRYCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
165RIMAJOU JEAN-YVESMONTJEAN PETANQUE
T:104168BARRAULT BERTRANDST MICH. LA POITEVINIERE
118DURAND SÉBASTIENFANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
 POULE N° 47
T:10585MICHAUD DESESQUELLES YVANCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
133BENOIST DOMINIQUEASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
T:10644VILFROY PATRICKUP ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE
109WISNIOWSKI BRANDONFANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU
 POULE N° 48
T:10786JEAN DENNEMONTCHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
20PAQUEREAU CHRISTOPHECHEMILLE PETANQUE
T:108130GRIVAULT ROLANDASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE
160GONTIER MICKAËLMONTJEAN PETANQUE
  

ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com