Tour 2 - 29 & 30 Novembre 2014

Régional 3 Jeune Tour 2

Poule
P5 Martin Lheureux - 1190 - Le Neubourg
P3 Thomas Bertin - 1023 - CPQ

1/4 P3 - Valentin Turmel - 1126 - Pavilly

P9/13 G4 Thomas Courtillet - 976 - CPQ

P9/10 P3 Florian Migot - 1006 - Bois Guillaume

Régional 3 Jeune Tour 2

Poule
P5 Jérome Vincent - 500 - La Remuée
P3 Jordan Pinel - 652 - Valliquerville

1/16 G5 Ouchen Al Mahdi - 576 - CPQ

1/8 P3 Tristan Raux - 557 - SPOR

P9/16 G4 Alexandre Vallet - 660 - Mesnil-Esnard

P9/12 G4 Nathan Claudel - 596 - Honguemare le Landin

P9/10 P4 Evan Egasse - 676 - Sotteville
Régional Jeune
Départemental Jeune

Départemental Cadet/Junior Niveau 1

Poule
G3 Ianis Oo Dit Bio - 620 - MTT
G3 Nolan Jakubowski - 544 - ATTH

1/8 G3 Pierre Aubourg - 520 - MTT

1/4 P4 Hugo Martin - 771 - MTT

P5/8 G5 Oscar Subtil - 506 - La Remuée

P5/6 G4 Ianis Ono Dit Bio - 620 - MTT

Départemental Cadet/Junior Niveau 2

Poule

P3 Paul Bridier - 500 - Yvetot
P3 Louis Mauconduit - 500 - JuriTT

1/16 P4 Foriand Jomain - 500 - MTT

P11/14 G5 Elisa Fincias - 500 - Octeville

P13/14 P4 Mathieu Léhérice - 500 - Fécamp

Départemental Cadet/Junior Niveau 2

Poule
P3Etienne Vimbert - 500 - PHTT
G3 Paul Mauconduit - 500 - JuriTT

1/16 G5 Léhérice Matthieu - 500 - Fécamp

1/8 P3 Préterre Elwin - 500 - Yvetot

P9/12 P5 Antonin Simon - 500 - La Remuée

P11/12 G5 Enzo Mius - 500 - Fécamp

Départemental Sénior

Départemental Sénior Niveau 2

Poule
P4 Adrien Lallemand - 1201 - ATTH
G4 Stéphane Marais - 1048 - PHTT

1/8 G4 Mathias Auber - 960 - Grandcamp

1/4 P5 Olivier Tubeuf - 1036 - La Remuée

P5/8 G5 Florent Langevin - 1009 - SCT

P5/6
P5 Francois Thebaud - 1274 - JuriTT

Départemental Sénior Niveau 2

Poule
G3 Guillaume Carpentier - 941 - Monville
G4 Joel de St Jores - 1164 - RCPH

1/8 G4 Stéphane Marais - 1048 - PHTT

1/4 P3 Christian Guinard - 1246 - RCPH

P5/8 P5 William Madelaine - 893 - SCT

P7/8
G3 Paul Bachevillier - 1302 - ATTH

Départemental Sénior Niveau 3

Poule
P3 Gérard Souday - 597  ATTH
G3 Christophe Bailly - 570 - PHTT

1/8 G3 Xavier Duval - 520 - SCT

1/4 G5 David Lebrument - 500 - PHTT

1/2 P3 Franck Colombelle - 885 - ATTH

P3/4
P4 Florian Le Priol - 878 - MTT

Départemental Sénior Niveau 3

Poule
P5 Vincent Kerjean - 731 - ATTH

1/8 P4 Antoine Godey - 853 - Grandcamp

P9/16 G5 Jérémy Yvon - 500 - SCT

P9/12 P3 Maryvonne Kerjean - 617 - ATTH

P11/12
P3 Christophe Bailly - 570 - PHTT

Départemental Sénior Niveau 3

Poule
P3 Arnaud St Aubin - 882 - St Jouin

1/8 P3 Arnaud Duvillié - 737 - SCT

P9/16 P5 Maryvonne Kerjean - 617 - ATTH

P13/16 G5 Jérémy Yvon - 500 - SCT

P13/14
P4 Gérard Souday - 587 - ATTH

Départemental Sénior Niveau 3

Poule
P3 Florian Le Priol - 878 - MTT
P4 Maryvonne Kerjean - 617 - ATTH

1/16 G3 Stéphane Authier - 500 - SCT

1/8 P3 Franck Colombel - 885 - ATTH

P9/16 P5 Benoit Morel - 500 - SCT

P13/16 P5 Xavier Duval - 520 - SCT

P15/16
G5 I ngrid Marais - 500 - PHTT

Départemental Sénior Niveau 3

Poule
P3 David Lebrument - 500 - PHTT
P4 Pascal Soudry - 679 - ATTH

1/16 P3 Jeremy Yvon - 500 - SCT


ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com