Tour 1 - 18 & 19 Octobre 2014

Régionale Jeune
St Pierre les Elbeuf

  • Julien Morisse
  • Paul Déchamps
Julien Morisse
Photo
Né(e) le
Poste : Niveau 3
Numéro :
Poids :
Taille :

Départementale Jeune
Le Havre Descarte / Claude Bernard

  • Emile Galinho
  • Enzo Poirier
  • Sacha Lemesle
  • Brian Décultot
Emile Galinho
Photo
Né(e) le
Poste : Niveau 1
Numéro :
Poids :
Taille :
Poule G4 Fauvel Aubin 5 Exxon G5 Ono dit bio Ianis 6 MTT 1/8 G3 Gobbé Maxime 5 Fécamp 1/4 P3 Souday Maxence ATTH P5/8 G4 Subtil Oscar 5 La Remuée P5/6 G5 Hugo Martin 7 MTT

Départementale Sénior Niveau 2
Le Havre Descarte

  • Florent Langevin
  • Mathieu Frère
Florent Langevin
Photo
Né(e) le
Poste : Dep 2
Numéro :
Poids :
Taille :
Poule G5 Guinard C 12 RCPH - G3 Georges F 10 ATTH - 1/8 G4 Lutz Y 10 RCPH - 1/4 P5 Boisard R 12 MTT - P5/8 Courallet B 10 ATTH - P5/6 G5 Poret C Ste Adresse

Départementale Sénior Niveau 3
Le Havre Descarte

  • William Madelaine
  • Benoit Morel
  • Nathalie Michaux
  • Arnaud Duvillié
  • Stéphane Autier
  • Jérémy Yvon
  • Xavier Duval
William Madelaine
Photo
Né(e) le
Poste : Dép 3
Numéro :
Poids :
Taille :
Poule G3 Souday G 5 ATTH - G4 Lebrument D 5 PHTT - 1/8 G3 Mouty T 5 ATTH - 1/4 G3 Duvillié A 7 SCT - 1/2 G4 St Aubin A 8 St Jouin - F P4 Le Marchand N 9 PHTT
TOUR 2 29-30 Novembre 2014

Régional 3 Jeune Tour 2

Poule
P5 Martin Lheureux - 1190 - Le Neubourg
P3 Thomas Bertin - 1023 - CPQ

1/4 P3 - Valentin Turmel - 1126 - Pavilly

P9/13 G4 Thomas Courtillet - 976 - CPQ

P9/10 P3 Florian Migot - 1006 - Bois Guillaume

Régional 3 Jeune Tour 2

Poule
P5 Jérome Vincent - 500 - La Remuée
P3 Jordan Pinel - 652 - Valliquerville

1/16 G5 Ouchen Al Mahdi - 576 - CPQ

1/8 P3 Tristan Raux - 557 - SPOR

P9/16 G4 Alexandre Vallet - 660 - Mesnil-Esnard

P9/12 G4 Nathan Claudel - 596 - Honguemare le Landin

P9/10 P4 Evan Egasse - 676 - Sotteville
Régional Jeune
Départemental Jeune

Départemental Cadet/Junior Niveau 1

Poule
G3 Ianis Oo Dit Bio - 620 - MTT
G3 Nolan Jakubowski - 544 - ATTH

1/8 G3 Pierre Aubourg - 520 - MTT

1/4 P4 Hugo Martin - 771 - MTT

P5/8 G5 Oscar Subtil - 506 - La Remuée

P5/6 G4 Ianis Ono Dit Bio - 620 - MTT

Départemental Cadet/Junior Niveau 2

Poule

P3 Paul Bridier - 500 - Yvetot
P3 Louis Mauconduit - 500 - JuriTT

1/16 P4 Foriand Jomain - 500 - MTT

P11/14 G5 Elisa Fincias - 500 - Octeville

P13/14 P4 Mathieu Léhérice - 500 - Fécamp

Départemental Cadet/Junior Niveau 2

Poule
P3Etienne Vimbert - 500 - PHTT
G3 Paul Mauconduit - 500 - JuriTT

1/16 G5 Léhérice Matthieu - 500 - Fécamp

1/8 P3 Préterre Elwin - 500 - Yvetot

P9/12 P5 Antonin Simon - 500 - La Remuée

P11/12 G5 Enzo Mius - 500 - Fécamp

Départemental Sénior

Départemental Sénior Niveau 2

Poule
P4 Adrien Lallemand - 1201 - ATTH
G4 Stéphane Marais - 1048 - PHTT

1/8 G4 Mathias Auber - 960 - Grandcamp

1/4 P5 Olivier Tubeuf - 1036 - La Remuée

P5/8 G5 Florent Langevin - 1009 - SCT

P5/6
P5 Francois Thebaud - 1274 - JuriTT

Départemental Sénior Niveau 2

Poule
G3 Guillaume Carpentier - 941 - Monville
G4 Joel de St Jores - 1164 - RCPH

1/8 G4 Stéphane Marais - 1048 - PHTT

1/4 P3 Christian Guinard - 1246 - RCPH

P5/8 P5 William Madelaine - 893 - SCT

P7/8
G3 Paul Bachevillier - 1302 - ATTH
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com