Résultats U16IP: 1er TOUR

  JOURNEE 1   
25-08-201812:00R.U.WALLONNE CINEY AET.ELSAUTOISE A5 - 2
25-08-201813:00R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE AES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE A1 - 3
25-08-201813:00R.FC.DE LIÈGE AE.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A0 - 3
25-08-201816:15R.ARQUET FC. AR.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. A3 - 0
25-08-201813:30R.ENT.BERTRIGEOISE AF.C. SERAING A2 - 1
26-08-201809:30R.AYWAILLE FC. AR.EXCELSIOR VIRTON A2 - 3
26-08-201811:30CS.SART TILMAN AR.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A2 - 2
  JOURNEE 2  
29-08-201818:00R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE AR.AYWAILLE FC. A10 - 0
29-08-201818:00ES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE ACS.SART TILMAN A1 - 2
29-08-201818:00R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE AR.U.WALLONNE CINEY A1 - 1
29-08-201818:00ET.ELSAUTOISE AR.FC.DE LIÈGE A0 - 3
05-09-201818:30E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA AR.ARQUET FC. A3 - 1
12-09-201818:30R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. AR.ENT.BERTRIGEOISE A2 - 0
29-08-201818:00F.C. SERAING AR.EXCELSIOR VIRTON A1 - 3
  JOURNEE 3  
01-09-201813:15ET.ELSAUTOISE ACS.SART TILMAN A5 - 2
01-09-201813:30F.C. SERAING AR.ARQUET FC. A2 - 2
01-09-201813:30R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE AR.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A1 - 3
01-09-201814:00R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. AR.FC.DE LIÈGE A0 - 2
01-09-201814:00ES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE AR.AYWAILLE FC. A6 - 0
01-09-201815:00R.EXCELSIOR VIRTON AR.ENT.BERTRIGEOISE A2 - 2
01-09-201815:00E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA AR.U.WALLONNE CINEY A1 - 2
  JOURNEE 4  
08-09-201812:00R.U.WALLONNE CINEY AR.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. A5 - 1
08-09-201813:00R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE AET.ELSAUTOISE A5 - 0
12-09-201820:00R.FC.DE LIÈGE AF.C. SERAING A2 - 0
08-09-201814:00ES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE AR.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A4 - 2
08-09-201816:15R.ARQUET FC. AR.EXCELSIOR VIRTON A2 - 1
09-09-201809:30R.AYWAILLE FC. AR.ENT.BERTRIGEOISE A4 - 1
09-09-201811:30CS.SART TILMAN AE.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A1 - 4
  JOURNEE 5  
15-09-201813:15ET.ELSAUTOISE AES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE A1 - 2
15-09-201813:30R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE AR.AYWAILLE FC. A3 - 0
15-09-201813:30F.C. SERAING AR.U.WALLONNE CINEY A1 - 2
15-09-201814:00R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. ACS.SART TILMAN A1 - 0
15-09-201815:00R.EXCELSIOR VIRTON AR.FC.DE LIÈGE A0 - 0
15-09-201815:00E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA AR.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A4 - 3
15-09-201813:30R.ENT.BERTRIGEOISE AR.ARQUET FC. A1 - 2
  JOURNEE 6  
22-09-201812:00R.U.WALLONNE CINEY AR.EXCELSIOR VIRTON A10 - 0
22-09-201813:00R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE AR.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. A4 - 2
22-09-201813:00R.FC.DE LIÈGE AR.ENT.BERTRIGEOISE A6 - 1
22-09-201813:30R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE AET.ELSAUTOISE A3 - 2
22-09-201814:00ES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE AE.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A0 - 3
23-09-201809:30R.AYWAILLE FC. AR.ARQUET FC. A4 - 2
23-09-201811:30CS.SART TILMAN AF.C. SERAING A0 - 2
  JOURNEE 7  
29-09-201813:15ET.ELSAUTOISE AR.AYWAILLE FC. A3 - 1
29-09-201813:30F.C. SERAING AR.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A2 - 2
29-09-201814:00R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. AES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE A0 - 5
29-09-201815:00R.EXCELSIOR VIRTON ACS.SART TILMAN A7 - 0
29-09-201815:00E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA AR.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A6 - 1
29-09-201816:15R.ARQUET FC. AR.FC.DE LIÈGE A1 - 2
29-09-201813:30R.ENT.BERTRIGEOISE AR.U.WALLONNE CINEY A0 - 2
  JOURNEE 8  
06-10-201812:00R.U.WALLONNE CINEY AR.ARQUET FC. A3 - 0
06-10-201813:00R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE AR.EXCELSIOR VIRTON A2 - 3
06-10-201813:15ET.ELSAUTOISE AE.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A1 - 1
06-10-201813:30R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE AR.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. A8 - 0
06-10-201814:00ES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE AF.C. SERAING A0 - 4
06-10-201809:30R.AYWAILLE FC. AR.FC.DE LIÈGE A2 - 6
07-10-201811:30CS.SART TILMAN AR.ENT.BERTRIGEOISE A3 - 1
  JOURNEE 9  
13-10-201813:00R.FC.DE LIÈGE AR.U.WALLONNE CINEY A2 - 1
13-10-201813:30F.C. SERAING AR.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A2 - 0
13-10-201814:00R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. AET.ELSAUTOISE A0 - 5
13-10-201815:00R.EXCELSIOR VIRTON AES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE A7 - 3
13-10-201815:00E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA AR.AYWAILLE FC. A9 - 2
13-10-201816:15R.ARQUET FC. ACS.SART TILMAN A1 - 2
13-10-201813:30R.ENT.BERTRIGEOISE AR.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A0 - 0
  JOURNEE 10
  
20-10-201813:00R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE AR.ARQUET FC. A2 - 0
20-10-201813:15ET.ELSAUTOISE AF.C. SERAING A1 - 2
20-10-201813:30R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE AR.EXCELSIOR VIRTON A2 - 1
20-10-201814:00ES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE AR.ENT.BERTRIGEOISE A2 - 2
20-10-201815:00E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA AR.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. A3 - 1
20-10-201809:30R.AYWAILLE FC. AR.U.WALLONNE CINEY A3 - 2
21-10-201811:30CS.SART TILMAN AR.FC.DE LIÈGE A0 - 6
  JOURNEE 11  
27-10-201812:00R.U.WALLONNE CINEY ACS.SART TILMAN A  -
27-10-201813:00R.FC.DE LIÈGE AR.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A  -
27-10-201813:30F.C. SERAING AE.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A  -
27-10-201814:00R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. AR.AYWAILLE FC. A  -
27-10-201815:00R.EXCELSIOR VIRTON AET.ELSAUTOISE A  -
27-10-201816:15R.ARQUET FC. AES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE A  -
27-10-201813:30R.ENT.BERTRIGEOISE AR.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A  -
     
03-11-201813:00R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE AR.U.WALLONNE CINEY A  -
03-11-201813:15ET.ELSAUTOISE AR.ENT.BERTRIGEOISE A  -
03-11-201813:30R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE AR.ARQUET FC. A  -
03-11-201814:00ES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE AR.FC.DE LIÈGE A  -
03-11-201814:00R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. AF.C. SERAING A  -
03-11-201815:00E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA AR.EXCELSIOR VIRTON A  -
04-11-201809:30R.AYWAILLE FC. ACS.SART TILMAN A  -
     
10-11-201812:00R.U.WALLONNE CINEY AES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE A  -
10-11-201813:00R.FC.DE LIÈGE AR.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A  -
10-11-201815:00R.EXCELSIOR VIRTON AR.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. A  -
10-11-201816:15R.ARQUET FC. AET.ELSAUTOISE A  -
10-11-201813:30R.ENT.BERTRIGEOISE AE.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A  -
11-11-201809:30R.AYWAILLE FC. AF.C. SERAING A  -
11-11-201811:30CS.SART TILMAN AR.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A  -

 

ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com