Résultats U16 IP: PO1

PLAY OFF1

  JOURNEE 1  
24-11-201812:00R.CS.BRAINOIS AR.FC.DE LIÈGE A1-0
24-11-201813:00R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE AR.OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI A2-3
24-11-201813:30F.C. SERAING AU.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE A2-2
24-11-201814:30CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. AALBERT QUEVY-MONS A3-3
24-11-201814:30R.EXCELSIOR VIRTON AR.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A2-1
24-11-201814:30E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA AR.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A1-3
24-11-201815:00CS.ONHAYE AR.U.WALLONNE CINEY A3-1
  JOUIRNEE 2  
01-12-201812:00R.U.WALLONNE CINEY AR.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A2-0
01-12-201813:00R.FC.DE LIÈGE AE.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A0-0
01-12-201813:30R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE AR.EXCELSIOR VIRTON A1-2
01-12-201814:00U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE ACHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. A0-2
01-12-201814:30ALBERT QUEVY-MONS ACS.ONHAYE A5-1
01-12-201815:00R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG AF.C. SERAING A5-3
01-12-201814:30R.OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI AR.CS.BRAINOIS A0-4
 JOURNEE 3
12-01-201912:00R.CS.BRAINOIS AR.U.WALLONNE CINEY A1-3
12-01-201913:00R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE AALBERT QUEVY-MONS A0-2
12-01-201913:30F.C. SERAING ACHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. A3-2
12-01-201914:30E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA AR.OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI A5-2
12-01-201914:30R.EXCELSIOR VIRTON AR.FC.DE LIÈGE A0-1
12-01-201915:00CS.ONHAYE AU.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE AAnnulé
12-01-201915:00R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG AR.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A1-6
 
19-01-201912:00R.U.WALLONNE CINEY AE.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A 
19-01-201913:00R.FC.DE LIÈGE AR.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A 
19-01-201913:30R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE AF.C. SERAING A 
19-01-201914:00U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE AR.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A 
19-01-201914:30CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. ACS.ONHAYE A 
19-01-201914:30ALBERT QUEVY-MONS AR.CS.BRAINOIS A 
19-01-201914:30R.OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI AR.EXCELSIOR VIRTON A 
 
26-01-201912:00R.CS.BRAINOIS AU.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE A 
26-01-201913:00R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE ACHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. A 
26-01-201913:30R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE AR.FC.DE LIÈGE A 
26-01-201913:30F.C. SERAING ACS.ONHAYE A 
26-01-201914:30R.EXCELSIOR VIRTON AR.U.WALLONNE CINEY A 
26-01-201914:30E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA AALBERT QUEVY-MONS A 
26-01-201915:00R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG AR.OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI A 
 
09-02-201912:00R.U.WALLONNE CINEY AR.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A 
09-02-201913:00R.FC.DE LIÈGE AF.C. SERAING A 
09-02-201914:00U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE AE.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A 
09-02-201914:30CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. AR.CS.BRAINOIS A 
09-02-201914:30ALBERT QUEVY-MONS AR.EXCELSIOR VIRTON A 
09-02-201915:00CS.ONHAYE AR.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A 
09-02-201915:00R.OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI AR.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A 
 
16-02-201912:00R.CS.BRAINOIS ACS.ONHAYE A 
16-02-201913:00R.FC.DE LIÈGE AR.OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI A 
16-02-201913:30R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE AR.U.WALLONNE CINEY A 
16-02-201913:30F.C. SERAING AR.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A 
16-02-201914:30E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA ACHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. A 
16-02-201915:00R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG AALBERT QUEVY-MONS A 
16-02-201915:00R.EXCELSIOR VIRTON AU.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE A 
 
23-02-201912:00R.U.WALLONNE CINEY AR.FC.DE LIÈGE A 
23-02-201913:00R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE AR.CS.BRAINOIS A 
23-02-201914:00U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE AR.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A 
23-02-201914:30CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. AR.EXCELSIOR VIRTON A 
23-02-201914:30ALBERT QUEVY-MONS AR.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A 
23-02-201915:00CS.ONHAYE AE.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A 
23-02-201915:00R.OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI AF.C. SERAING A 
 
16-03-201913:00R.FC.DE LIÈGE AALBERT QUEVY-MONS A 
16-03-201913:30R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE AU.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE A 
16-03-201913:30F.C. SERAING AR.CS.BRAINOIS A 
16-03-201914:30E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA AR.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A 
16-03-201915:00R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG ACHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. A 
16-03-201915:00R.EXCELSIOR VIRTON ACS.ONHAYE A 
16-03-201915:00R.OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI AR.U.WALLONNE CINEY A 
 
23-03-201912:00R.CS.BRAINOIS AE.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A 
23-03-201912:00R.U.WALLONNE CINEY AF.C. SERAING A 
23-03-201913:00R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE AR.EXCELSIOR VIRTON A 
23-03-201914:00U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE AR.FC.DE LIÈGE A 
23-03-201914:30CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. AR.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A 
23-03-201914:30ALBERT QUEVY-MONS AR.OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI A 
23-03-201915:00CS.ONHAYE AR.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A 
 
30-03-201912:00R.U.WALLONNE CINEY AALBERT QUEVY-MONS A 
30-03-201913:00R.FC.DE LIÈGE ACHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. A 
30-03-201913:30R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE ACS.ONHAYE A 
30-03-201913:30F.C. SERAING AE.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A 
30-03-201915:00R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG AR.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A 
30-03-201915:00R.OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI AU.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE A 
30-03-201915:00R.EXCELSIOR VIRTON AR.CS.BRAINOIS A 
06-04-201912:00R.CS.BRAINOIS AR.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A 
06-04-201913:00R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE AR.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A 
06-04-201913:30F.C. SERAING AALBERT QUEVY-MONS A 
06-04-201914:00U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE AR.U.WALLONNE CINEY A 
06-04-201914:30E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA AR.EXCELSIOR VIRTON A 
06-04-201914:30CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. AR.OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI A 
06-04-201915:00CS.ONHAYE AR.FC.DE LIÈGE A 
 
27-04-201912:00R.U.WALLONNE CINEY ACHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. A 
27-04-201913:00R.FC.DE LIÈGE AR.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A 
27-04-201913:30R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE AR.CS.BRAINOIS A 
27-04-201914:30ALBERT QUEVY-MONS AU.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE A 
27-04-201915:00R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG AE.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A 
27-04-201915:00R.EXCELSIOR VIRTON AF.C. SERAING A 
27-04-201915:00R.OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI ACS.ONHAYE A 
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com