Résultats U15 IP: 2ème TOUR PO1

  Journée 1 -- PO1  
25-11-2017 10:30 E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A R.U.WALLONNE CINEY A2 - 2
25-11-2017 13:30 U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE A R.CS.BRAINOIS A1 - 0
25-11-2017 15:00 R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A ET.ELSAUTOISE A4 - 0
25-11-2017 15:00 R.FC.DE LIÈGE A CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH A2 - 1
25-11-2017 14:30 OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI A ES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE A2 - 2
26-11-2017 10:00 ALBERT QUEVY-MONS A R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A3 - 1
26-11-2017 11:15 R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A CS.ENTITÉ MANAGEOISE A1 - 1
  Journée 2 -- PO1  
02-12-2017 13:00 CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH A E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A0 - 5
02-12-2017 13:00 R.U.WALLONNE CINEY A U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE A1 - 1
02-12-2017 14:00 R.CS.BRAINOIS A ALBERT QUEVY-MONS A0 - 2
02-12-2017 15:00 ET.ELSAUTOISE A R.FC.DE LIÈGE A1 - 0
10-02-201811:00 ES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE A R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE AREPORTE
03-12-2017 10:00 CS.ENTITÉ MANAGEOISE A R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A1 - 0
03-12-2017 11:15 R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI A3 - 1
  Journée 3 -- PO1  
13-01-2018 13:30 U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE A CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH A2 - 0
13-01-2018 15:00 R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A ES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE A5 - 1
13-01-2018 15:00 ET.ELSAUTOISE A CS.ENTITÉ MANAGEOISE A2 - 2
13-01-2018 15:00 R.FC.DE LIÈGE A E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A0 - 3
13-01-2018 14:30 OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI A R.CS.BRAINOIS A3 - 0
14-01-2018 10:00 ALBERT QUEVY-MONS A R.U.WALLONNE CINEY A1 - 1
14-01-2018 11:15 R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A0 - 3
  Journée 4 -- PO1  
20-01-2018 10:30 E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE A5 - 1
20-01-2018 13:00 CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH A ALBERT QUEVY-MONS A3 - 3
20-01-2018 13:00 R.U.WALLONNE CINEY A OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI A4 - 4
20-01-2018 14:00 R.CS.BRAINOIS A R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A3 - 5
21-01-2018 10:00 CS.ENTITÉ MANAGEOISE A R.FC.DE LIÈGE A0 - 1
21-01-2018 11:15 R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A1 - 0
  Journée 5 -- PO1  
27-01-2018 10:30 E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A1 - 1
27-01-2018 13:00 CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH A R.CS.BRAINOIS A5 - 0
27-01-2018 13:30 U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE A ES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE A2 - 0
27-01-2018 15:00 R.FC.DE LIÈGE A R.U.WALLONNE CINEY A1 - 0
27-01-2018 14:30 OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI A ET.ELSAUTOISE A2 - 0
28-01-2018 10:00 ALBERT QUEVY-MONS A CS.ENTITÉ MANAGEOISE A2 - 0
28-01-2018 11:15 R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A1 - 2
  Journée 6 -- PO1  
03-02-201817:30 R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A R.CS.BRAINOIS A1 - 3
03-02-2018 15:00 R.FC.DE LIÈGE A U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE A5 - 1
03-02-2018 15:00 ET.ELSAUTOISE A R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A1 - 1
03-02-2018 15:00 OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI A CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH A3 - 3
04-02-2018 10:00 CS.ENTITÉ MANAGEOISE A ES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE A1 - 2
04-02-2018 10:00 ALBERT QUEVY-MONS A E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A2 - 1
04-02-2018 11:15 R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A R.U.WALLONNE CINEY A0 - 1
  Journée 7 -- PO1  
24-02-2018 10:30 E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI A9 - 0
24-02-2018 13:00 CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH A R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A2 - 4
24-02-2018 13:00 R.U.WALLONNE CINEY A R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A3 - 3
24-02-2018 13:30 U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE A ALBERT QUEVY-MONS A0 - 5
24-02-2018 14:00 R.CS.BRAINOIS A ET.ELSAUTOISE A2 - 0
25-02-2018 11:15 R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A CS.ENTITÉ MANAGEOISE A1 - 0
  Journée 8 -- PO1  
31-03-2018 15:00 OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI A U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE A   -
31-03-2018 15:00 ET.ELSAUTOISE A R.U.WALLONNE CINEY A1 - 1
31-03-2018 14:00 ES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE A R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A   -
01-04-2018 10:00 CS.ENTITÉ MANAGEOISE A R.CS.BRAINOIS A   -
01-04-2018 11:15 R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A3 - 5
  Journée 9 -- PO1  
10-03-2018 13:00 R.U.WALLONNE CINEY A CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH A1 - 1
10-03-2018 14:00 R.CS.BRAINOIS A E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A1 - 2
10-03-2018 15:00 ET.ELSAUTOISE A R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A0 - 2
10-03-2018 15:00 R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A R.FC.DE LIÈGE A1 - 1
10-03-2018 14:00 ES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE A ALBERT QUEVY-MONS A1 - 3
11-03-2018 10:00 CS.ENTITÉ MANAGEOISE A OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI A1 - 1
11-03-2018 11:15 R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE A2 - 2
  Journée 10 -- PO1  
17-03-2018 10:30 E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A1 - 1
17-03-2018 13:30 U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE A R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A2 - 2
17-03-2018 14:00 R.CS.BRAINOIS A ES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE A0 - 0
21-03-201819:00 ALBERT QUEVY-MONS A OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI A8 - 0
21-03-201819:00 CS.ENTITÉ MANAGEOISE A R.CS.BRAINOIS A1 - 2
21-03-201819:15 R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A R.FC.DE LIÈGE A1 - 3
  Journée 11 -- PO1  
24-03-201817:30 R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE A3 - 1
24-03-2018 15:00 R.FC.DE LIÈGE A OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI A3 - 0
24-03-2018 15:00 ET.ELSAUTOISE A E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A0 - 2
24-03-2018 14:00 ES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE A R.U.WALLONNE CINEY A1 - 0
25-03-2018 10:00 CS.ENTITÉ MANAGEOISE A CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH A0 - 2
25-03-2018 11:15 R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A R.CS.BRAINOIS A1 - 1
25-03-2018 11:15 R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A ALBERT QUEVY-MONS A2 - 0
  Journéé 12 -- PO1  
07-04-201814:00 ES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE A ET.ELSAUTOISE A2 - 0
14-04-201810:30 E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A CS.ENTITÉ MANAGEOISE A9 - 1
14-04-2018 13:00 R.U.WALLONNE CINEY A R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A5 - 3
14-04-2018 13:00 CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH A ES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE A1 - 3
14-04-2018 13:30 U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE A ET.ELSAUTOISE A3 - 1
14-04-2018 14:00 R.CS.BRAINOIS A R.FC.DE LIÈGE A2 - 3
14-04-2018 15:00 OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI A R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A1 - 4
15-04-2018 10:00 ALBERT QUEVY-MONS A R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A3 - 0
18-04-201818:00 R.FC.DE LIÈGE A ALBERT QUEVY-MONS A1 - 4
18-04-201819:30 R.U.WALLONNE CINEY A CS.ENTITÉ MANAGEOISE A2 - 1
18-04-201818:00 R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH A3 - 2
  Journée 13 -- PO1  
21-04-2018 14:00 R.CS.BRAINOIS A R.U.WALLONNE CINEY A 
21-04-2018 15:00 ET.ELSAUTOISE A ALBERT QUEVY-MONS A   -
21-04-2018 15:00 R.FC.DE LIÈGE A R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A   -
21-04-2018 15:00 R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI A   -
21-04-2018 14:00 ES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE A E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A   -
22-04-2018 10:00 CS.ENTITÉ MANAGEOISE A U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE A   -
22-04-2018 11:15 R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH A   -
28-04-201813:00 CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH A ET.ELSAUTOISE A 
28-04-201814:00 ES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE A R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A 
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com