Résultats U15IP 1er Tour

  JOURNEE 1  
26-08-2017 13:00ET.ELSAUTOISEFC TILLEUR2 - 1
26-08-201715:00R.U.WALLONNE CINEYR.US.GIVRY2 - 2
26-08-2017 14:30 R.MARLOIE SPORT A R.FC.DE LIÈGE A1 - 2
26-08-2017 16:00 R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. A R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT A4 - 0
27-08-2017 09:45 CS.SART TILMAN A R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A2 - 1
27-08-2017 11:15 R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A ES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE4 - 0
  JOURNEE 2  
30-08-2017 18:00 R.FC.DE LIÈGE A R.U.WALLONNE CINEY A2 - 1
30-08-201718:00R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORTR.MARLOIE SPORT0 - 0
30-08-2017 18:00 R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. A2 - 1
30-08-2017 18:00 R.US.GIVRY A R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A2 - 4
30-08-2017 18:00 E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A ET.ELSAUTOISE A5 - 2
  JOURNEE 3  
02-09-2017 14:30 R.MARLOIE SPORT A R.U.WALLONNE CINEY A1 - 3
02-09-2017 14:30 R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT A R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A1 - 2
02-09-2017 15:00 ET.ELSAUTOISE A ES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE1 - 1
02-09-2017 16:00 R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. A F.C. TILLEUR A3 - 0
03-09-2017 11:15 R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A R.FC.DE LIÈGE A1 - 3
03-09-2017 11:15 CS.SART TILMAN A E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A0 - 5
  JOURNEE 4  
09-09-2017 13:00 R.U.WALLONNE CINEY A R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A1 - 2
09-09-201710:30E.S WANZE/BAS-OHAR.STADE WAREMMIEN FC5 - 1
09-09-2017 14:00 ES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE CS.SART TILMAN A3 - 1
10-09-2017 11:15 F.C. TILLEUR A R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT A3 - 3
10-09-2017 11:15 R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A R.MARLOIE SPORT A4 - 1
10-09-2017 10:00 R.US.GIVRY A ET.ELSAUTOISE A1 - 2
  JOURNEE 5  
16-09-2017 14:30 R.MARLOIE SPORT A R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A4 - 6
16-09-2017 14:30 R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT A E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A2 - 3
16-09-2017 15:00 ET.ELSAUTOISE A R.FC.DE LIÈGE A2 - 2
17-09-2017 09:45 CS.SART TILMAN A R.US.GIVRY A6 - 2
17-09-2017 11:15 R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. A ES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE3 - 1
17-09-2017 11:15 R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A F.C. TILLEUR A9 - 1
  JOURNEE 6  
23-09-2017 10:30 E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A3 - 0
23-09-2017 13:00 R.U.WALLONNE CINEY A ET.ELSAUTOISE A1 - 1
23-09-2017 14:00 ES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT A4 - 0
23-09-2017 15:00 R.FC.DE LIÈGE A CS.SART TILMAN A3 - 1
24-09-2017 11:15 F.C. TILLEUR A R.MARLOIE SPORT A2 - 4
24-09-2017 10:00 R.US.GIVRY A R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. A1 - 1
27-09-2017 19:00 F.C. TILLEUR A CS.SART TILMAN A 2 - 5
  JOURNEE 7  
30-09-2017 14:30 R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT A R.US.GIVRY A3 - 1
30-09-2017 15:00 ET.ELSAUTOISE A R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A4 - 3
30-09-2017 16:00 R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. A R.FC.DE LIÈGE A1 - 3
01-10-2017 11:15 R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A ES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE1 - 0
01-10-2017 11:15 F.C. TILLEUR A E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A3 - 8
01-10-2017 11:15 CS.SART TILMAN A R.U.WALLONNE CINEY A2 - 5
  JOURNEE 8  
07-10-2017 10:30 E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A R.MARLOIE SPORT A2 - 0
07-10-2017 13:00 R.U.WALLONNE CINEY A R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. A4 - 0
07-10-2017 14:00 ES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE F.C. TILLEUR A6 - 0
07-10-2017 15:00 R.FC.DE LIÈGE A R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT A0 - 1
08-10-2017 11:15 R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A CS.SART TILMAN A4 - 3
08-10-2017 10:00 R.US.GIVRY A R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A0 - 2
  JOURNEE 9  
14-10-2017 10:30 E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A ES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE3 - 0
14-10-2017 14:30 R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT A R.U.WALLONNE CINEY A2 - 7
14-10-2017 14:30 R.MARLOIE SPORT A ET.ELSAUTOISE A0 - 3
14-10-2017 16:00 R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. A R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A1 - 2
15-10-2017 11:15 R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A R.FC.DE LIÈGE A1 - 2
15-10-2017 11:15 F.C. TILLEUR A R.US.GIVRY A3 - 2
  JOURNEE 10  
21-10-2017 17:00 R.US.GIVRY A E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A0 - 5
21-10-2017 13:00 R.U.WALLONNE CINEY A R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A1 - 0
21-10-2017 14:00 ES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE R.MARLOIE SPORT A6 - 0
21-10-2017 15:00 ET.ELSAUTOISE A CS.SART TILMAN A2 - 2
21-10-2017 15:00 R.FC.DE LIÈGE A F.C. TILLEUR A4 - 2
22-10-2017 11:15 R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT A6 - 1
  JOURNEE 11  
28-10-2017 10:30 E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A R.FC.DE LIÈGE A4 - 1
28-10-2017 14:00 ES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE R.US.GIVRY A1 - 1
28-10-2017 14:30 R.MARLOIE SPORT A CS.SART TILMAN A8 - 2
28-10-2017 16:00 R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. A ET.ELSAUTOISE A2 - 2
29-10-2017 11:15 R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A0 - 2
29-10-2017 11:15 F.C. TILLEUR A R.U.WALLONNE CINEY A0 -5
  JOURNEE 12  
04-11-2017 13:00 R.U.WALLONNE CINEY A E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A0 - 3
04-11-2017 14:30 R.MARLOIE SPORT A R.US.GIVRY A9 - 1
04-11-2017 15:00 ET.ELSAUTOISE A R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT A2 - 0
04-11-2017 15:00 R.FC.DE LIÈGE A ES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE2 - 0
05-11-2017 09:45 CS.SART TILMAN A R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. A4 - 4
05-11-2017 11:15 R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A F.C. TILLEUR A4 - 1
  JOURNEE 13  
11-11-2017 10:30 E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA A R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE A6 - 1
11-11-2017 14:00 ES.VAUX-SUR-SÛRE R.U.WALLONNE CINEY A1 - 0
12-11-201709:45 R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT A CS.SART TILMAN A 2 - 3
11-11-2017 16:00 R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. A R.MARLOIE SPORT A2 - 2
12-11-2017 11:15 R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE A ET.ELSAUTOISE A   -
12-11-2017 10:00 R.US.GIVRY A R.FC.DE LIÈGE A2 - 3
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com