Résultats complet équipes U12

  Journée 1R.CS Verviers : BYEEquipe AEquipe
B
30-08-201410:30UNION ROYALE NAMUR R.FC.DE LIÈGE 2 - 52 - 1
30-08-201410:30E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA R.U.WALLONNE CINEY 2 - 11 - 3
30-08-201414:30CS.VISÉ JS.TAMINOISE 5 - 13 - 3
30-08-201415:00ET.ELSAUTOISE R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT 2 - 0Forfait
  Journée 2UNION ROYALE NAMUR : BYEEquipe AEquipe
B
06-09-201409:45R.U.WALLONNE CINEY ET.ELSAUTOISE 1 - 39 - 1
06-09-201411:00R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT R.CS.VERVIÉTOIS 3 - 6Forfait
06-09-201413:00R.FC.DE LIÈGE CS.VISÉ 3 - 62 - 8
07-09-201410:00JS.TAMINOISE E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA 1 - 4 2 - 0
  Journée 3R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN : BYEEquipe AEquipe
B
13-09-201410:00R.CS.VERVIÉTOIS R.U.WALLONNE CINEY 3 - 82 - 6
13-09-201410:30E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA R.FC.DE LIÈGE 1 - 22 - 2
13-09-201413:00ET.ELSAUTOISE JS.TAMINOISE 0 - 7 2 - 6
13-09-201414:30CS.VISÉ UNION ROYALE NAMUR 11 - 22 - 3
  Journée 4CS.VISÉ : BYEEquipe AEquipe
B
20-09-201409:45R.U.WALLONNE CINEY R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT 4 - 2Forfait
20-09-201410:30UNION ROYALE NAMUR E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA 4 - 37 - 3
20-09-201411:00R.FC.DE LIÈGE ET.ELSAUTOISE 1 - 26 - 1
21-09-201410:00JS.TAMINOISE R.CS.VERVIÉTOIS 4 - 07 - 3
  Journée 5R.U.WALLONNE CINEY : BYEEquipe AEquipe
B
27-09-201410:00R.CS.VERVIÉTOIS R.FC.DE LIÈGE   5 - 35 - 6
27-09-201410:30E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA CS.VISÉ 4 - 41 - 3
27-09-201411:00R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT JS.TAMINOISE 5 - 1 Forfait
27-09-201413:00ET.ELSAUTOISE UNION ROYALE NAMUR 3 - 22 - 8
  Journée 6E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA : BYEEquipe AEquipe
B
04-10-201410:30UNION ROYALE NAMUR R.CS.VERVIÉTOIS 9 - 28 - 3
04-10-201413:00R.FC.DE LIÈGE R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT 4 - 3Forfait
04-10-201414:30CS.VISÉ ET.ELSAUTOISE 4 - 12 - 2
05-10-201410:00JS.TAMINOISE R.U.WALLONNE CINEY 2 - 42 - 4
  Journée 7JS.TAMINOISE : BYEEquipe AEquipe
B
11-10-201409:45R.U.WALLONNE CINEY R.FC.DE LIÈGE 3 - 310 - 0
11-10-201410:00R.CS.VERVIÉTOIS CS.VISÉ 2 - 82 - 1
11-10-201411:00R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT UNION ROYALE NAMUR 3 - 7Forfait
11-10-201415:00ET.ELSAUTOISE E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA 2 - 14 - 10
  Journée 8ET ELSAUTOISE : BYEEquipe AEquipe
B
18-10-201410:30E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA R.CS.VERVIÉTOIS 5 - 2 2 - 2
18-10-201410:30UNION ROYALE NAMUR R.U.WALLONNE CINEY 1 - 12 - 3
18-10-201413:00R.FC.DE LIÈGE JS.TAMINOISE 2 - 03 - 3
18-10-201414:30CS.VISÉ R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT 4 - 3Forfait
FIN 1er TOUR Journée 9R.FC.DE LIÈGE : BYEEquipe AEquipe
B
25-10-201409:45R.U.WALLONNE CINEY CS.VISÉ 4 - 58 - 2
25-10-201410:00R.CS.VERVIÉTOIS ET.ELSAUTOISE 1 - 24 - 2
25-10-201411:00R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA 3 - 6 Forfait
26-10-201410:00JS.TAMINOISE UNION ROYALE NAMUR 2 - 11 - 3
Début 2ème TOUR Journée 10R.CS.VERVIÉTOIS : BYEEquipe AEquipe
B
08-11-201409:45R.U.WALLONNE CINEY E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA 5 - 26 - 1
08-11-201410:00R.FC.DE LIÈGE UNION ROYALE NAMUR 3 - 44 - 2
08-11-201411:00R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT ET.ELSAUTOISE 3 - 2Forfait
09-11-201410:00JS.TAMINOISE CS.VISÉ 4 - 32 - 1
  Journée 11UNION ROYALE NAMUR : BYEEquipe AEquipe
B
15-11-201410:00R.CS.VERVIÉTOIS R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT 3 - 2Forfait
15-11-201410:30E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA JS.TAMINOISE 3 - 33 - 3
15-11-201413:00ET.ELSAUTOISE R.U.WALLONNE CINEY 6 - 23 - 12
15-11-201414:30CS.VISÉ R.FC.DE LIÈGE 5 - 52 - 1
  Journée 12R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN : BYEEquipe AEquipe
B
22-11-201409:45R.U.WALLONNE CINEY R.CS.VERVIÉTOIS 7 - 16 - 2
22-11-201410:30UNION ROYALE NAMUR CS.VISÉ 2 - 27 - 5
22-11-201413:00R.FC.DE LIÈGE E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA 1 - 2 3 - 3
23-11-201410:00JS.TAMINOISE ET.ELSAUTOISE 2 - 05 - 3
  Journée 13CS.VISÉ A : BYEEquipe AEquipe
B
29-11-201410:00R.CS.VERVIÉTOIS JS.TAMINOISE 2 - 20 - 4
29-11-201410:30E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA UNION ROYALE NAMUR 2 - 12 - 6
29-11-201411:00R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT R.U.WALLONNE CINEY 5 - 6Forfait
29-11-201413:00ET.ELSAUTOISE R.FC.DE LIÈGE 4 - 9 2 - 5
  Journée 14R.U.WALLONNE CINEY : BYEEquipe AEquipe
B
10-01-201509:30R.FC.DE LIÈGE R.FC.DE LIÈGE REMISREMIS
10-01-201510:30UNION ROYALE NAMUR ET.ELSAUTOISE REMISREMIS
10-01-201514:30CS.VISÉ E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA REMISREMIS
11-01-201510:00JS.TAMINOISE R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT REMISForfait
  Journée 15E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA : BYEEquipe A Equipe
B
17-01-201510:00R.CS.VERVIÉTOIS UNION ROYALE NAMUR REMISREMIS
17-01-201511:00R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT R.FC.DE LIÈGE REMISForfait
17-01-201512:00R.U.WALLONNE CINEY JS.TAMINOISE AMICALAMICAL
17-01-201513:00ET.ELSAUTOISE CS.VISÉ REMISREMIS
  Journée 16JS.TAMINOISE : BYEEquipe A Equipe
B
24-01-201510:30UNION ROYALE NAMUR R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT REMISForfait
24-01-201510:30E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA ET.ELSAUTOISE REMISREMIS
24-01-201513:00R.FC.DE LIÈGE R.U.WALLONNE CINEY REMISREMIS
25-04-201512:30R.CS.VERVIÉTOIS CS.VISÉ 3 - 46 - 0
  Journée 17ET ELSAUTOISE : BYEEquipe A Equipe
B
31-01-201510:00R.CS.VERVIÉTOIS E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA REMISREMIS
31-01-201511:00R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT CS.VISÉ REMISForfait
31-01-201512:00R.U.WALLONNE CINEY UNION ROYALE NAMUR REMISREMIS
01-02-201510:00JS.TAMINOISE R.FC.DE LIÈGE REMISREMIS
FIN 2ème Tour Journée 18R.FC.DE LIÈGE : BYEEquipe A Equipe
B
07-02-201510:30UNION ROYALE NAMUR JS.TAMINOISE 1 - 24 - 2
07-02-201510:30E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT 3 - 4FORFAIT
07-02-201513:00ET.ELSAUTOISE R.CS.VERVIÉTOIS 1 - 14 - 5
07-02-201514:30CS.VISÉ R.U.WALLONNE CINEY 2 - 30 - 4
Début 3ème TOUR Journée 19R.CS.VERVIÉTOIS : BYEEquipe AEquipe
B
14-02-201510:30E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA R.U.WALLONNE CINEY 3 - 20 - 9
14-02-201510:30UNION ROYALE NAMUR R.FC.DE LIÈGE 2 - 47 - 4
14-02-201510:00CS.VISÉ JS.TAMINOISE 1 - 55 - 0
14-02-201514:30ET.ELSAUTOISE R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT 3 - 3FORFAIT
  Journée 20UNION ROYALE NAMUR : BYEEquipe
A
Equipe
B
21-02-201509:45R.U.WALLONNE CINEY ET.ELSAUTOISE 2 - 214 - 3
21-02-201511:00R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT R.CS.VERVIÉTOIS 2 - 3FORFAIT
21-02-201511:45R.FC.DE LIÈGE CS.VISÉ REMISREMIS
22-02-201510:00JS.TAMINOISE E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA  REMISREMIS
  Journée 21R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN : BYEEquipe
A
Equipe
B
28-02-201510:00R.CS.VERVIÉTOIS R.U.WALLONNE CINEY 4 - 21 - 10
28-02-201510:30E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA R.FC.DE LIÈGE 6 - 05 - 5
28-02-201513:00ET.ELSAUTOISE JS.TAMINOISE 3 - 27 - 3
28-02-201514:30CS.VISÉ UNION ROYALE NAMUR 6 - 03 - 5
  Journée 22CS.VISÉ : BYEEquipe
A
Equipe
B
07-.3-201509:45R.U.WALLONNE CINEY R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT 11 - 0FORFAIT
07-03-201510:30UNION ROYALE NAMUR E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA 0 - 21 - 4
07-03-201513:00ET.ELSAUTOISE AR.FC.DE LIÈGE A3 - 44 - 4
08-03-201510:00JS.TAMINOISE R.CS.VERVIÉTOIS 2 - 06 - 5
  Journée 23R.U.WALLONNE CINEY : BYEEquipe
A
Equipe
B
14-03-201510:00R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT AJS.TAMINOISE 1 - 9FORFAIT
14-03-201513:00ET.ELSAUTOISE AUNION ROYALE NAMUR 4 - 34 - 5
14-03-201510:00R.CS.VERVIÉTOIS AR.FC.DE LIÈGE A3 - 17 - 0
14-03-201510:30E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA ACS.VISÉ 3 - 21 - 2
  Journée 24E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA : BYEEquipe
A
Equipe
B
21-03-201510:00UNION ROYALE NAMUR R.CS.VERVIÉTOIS 2 - 38 - 0
21-03-201513:00R.FC.DE LIÈGE R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT 4 - 1 FORFAIT
21-03-201514:30CS.VISÉ ET.ELSAUTOISE 1 - 16 - 1
22-03-201510:00JS.TAMINOISER.U.WALLONNE CINEY2 - 01 - 1
  Journée 25JS.TAMINOISE : BYEEquipe
A
Equipe
B
28-03-201509:45R.U.WALLONNE CINEY R.FC.DE LIÈGE 1 - 520 - 0
28-03-201510:00R.CS.VERVIÉTOIS CS.VISÉ 2 - 52 - 2
28-03-201510:30R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT UNION ROYALE NAMUR 1 - 4FORFAIT
28-03-201513:00ET.ELSAUTOISE AE.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA 0 - 62 - 1
  Journée 26ET.ELSAUTOISE : BYEEquipe
A
Equipe
B
11-04-201510:30E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA R.CS.VERVIÉTOIS 3 - 21 - 2
11-04-201510:30UNION ROYALE NAMUR R.U.WALLONNE CINEY 0 - 72 - 17
11-04-201510:30R.FC.DE LIÈGE JS.TAMINOISE 3 - 21 - 4
11-04-201514:30CS.VISÉ R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT 10 - 1FORFAIT
  Journée 27R.FC.DE LIÈGE : BYEEquipe
A
Equipe
B
18-04-201509:45R.U.WALLONNE CINEY CS.VISÉ 4 - 67 - 1
18-04-201510:00R.CS.VERVIÉTOIS ET.ELSAUTOISE 1 - 2ARRETE !
18-04-201510:00R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT E.S.WANZE/BAS-OHA 0 - 8FORFAIT
19-04-201510:00JS.TAMINOISE UNION ROYALE NAMUR 5 - 01 - 5
création de site internet avec : www.quomodo.com