ROMAGNAT VOLLEY-BALL
Que les ballons volent haut et fort...
http://club.quomodo.com/romagnatvolleyball/admin
/
Téléphone

Classement final 2014/2015

BRASSAGE UFOLEP 2
ClubPtsMJMGMNMPFPourContreCoeff
GERZAT Cheminots 2361090102880,78
ROMAGNAT FLEP 23410802026110,7
ASC AIA 12710604020150,57
AMBERT CS2610505021160,57
VIC-LE-COMTE AL 2141010908290,22
SAINT FLOUR AL111010725290,15

Classement 1ère phase 2014/2015


BRASSAGE UFOLEP 1
BRASSAGE UFOLEP 2
ClubPtsMJMGMNMPFPourContreCoeff
ROMAGNAT FLEP 23510901027130,68
AMBERT CS 3310802027110,71
RIOM VB 12910604022130,63
CENTRE LOISIRS COURNON 22510505017200,46
JEAN ZAY CLERMONT AL 21710208011240,31
PONT-DU-CHATEAU AL 1110001007300,19