ROMAGNAT VOLLEY-BALL
Que les ballons volent haut et fort...
http://club.quomodo.com/romagnatvolleyball/admin
/
Téléphone

Classement final 2013/2014

HONNEUR
ClubPtsMJMGMNMPFPourContreCoeff
PONT DE DORE CS VOLLEY BALL 4010100003040,88
CENTRE LOISIRS COURNON 23010604024180,57
ROMAGNAT FLEP 32310505018220,45
VIC-LE-COMTE AL 22110406017230,43
JEAN ZAY CLERMONT AL 21910307016250,39
SAINT YORRE VBC 1710208012250,32