JOURNEE 1  
 12-09-2018 14:30 UNION LASNE OHAIN A R.CS.BRAINOIS A1 - 6
  24-08-2018 18:00 CS.ENTITÉ MANAGEOISE A FRANCS BORAINS A0 - 0
  25-08-2018 15:00 U.ST-GHISL.TERTRE-HAUTR. A CS.ONHAYE A0 - 1
  25-08-2018 15:00 OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI A ALBERT QUEVY-MONS A5 - 4
  25-08-2018 15:00 CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH A JS.TAMINOISE A1 - 3
  25-08-2018 16:30 U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE A CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. A3 - 1
  25-08-2018 15:00 R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A ASE.DE CHASTRE A3 - 2
      
   JOURNEE 2  
  29-08-2018 19:30 U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE A R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A1 - 4
  29-08-2018 18:00 CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. A CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH A3 - 0
  29-08-2018 18:00 JS.TAMINOISE A OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI A1 - 1
  29-08-2018 18:00 ALBERT QUEVY-MONS A UNION LASNE OHAIN A4 - 3
  29-08-2018 18:00 R.CS.BRAINOIS A U.ST-GHISL.TERTRE-HAUTR. A3 - 3
  29-08-2018 18:00 CS.ONHAYE A CS.ENTITÉ MANAGEOISE A2 - 0
  29-08-2018 18:00 FRANCS BORAINS A ASE.DE CHASTRE A1 - 2
      
   JOURNEE 3  
  01-09-2018 10:00 FRANCS BORAINS A U.ST-GHISL.TERTRE-HAUTR. A5 - 1
  01-09-2018 12:00 R.CS.BRAINOIS A OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI A0 - 1
  01-09-2018 14:30 CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. A R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A0 - 2
  01-09-2018 14:30 ALBERT QUEVY-MONS A CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH A7 - 3
  01-09-2018 15:00 CS.ONHAYE A UNION LASNE OHAIN A7 - 0
  01-09-2018 17:00 JS.TAMINOISE A U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE A1 - 4
  01-09-2018 17:45 ASE.DE CHASTRE A CS.ENTITÉ MANAGEOISE A3 - 1
      
   JOURNEE 4  
  08-09-2018 14:30 CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. A JS.TAMINOISE A0 - 2
  08-09-2018 14:30 UNION LASNE OHAIN A FRANCS BORAINS A2 - 3
  08-09-2018 15:00 OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI A CS.ONHAYE A3 - 1
  08-09-2018 15:00 CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH A R.CS.BRAINOIS A3 - 4
 26-09-201818/00 U.ST-GHISL.TERTRE-HAUTR. A ASE.DE CHASTRE A2 - 5
  08-09-2018 16:30 U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE A ALBERT QUEVY-MONS A0 - 2
  08-09-2018 17:00 R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A CS.ENTITÉ MANAGEOISE A6 - 1
      
   JOURNEE 5  
  15-09-2018 10:00 FRANCS BORAINS A OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI A0 - 3
  15-09-2018 12:00 R.CS.BRAINOIS A U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE A4 - 0
  15-09-2018 14:30 ALBERT QUEVY-MONS A CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. A3 - 2
 15-09-201814:30 ASE.DE CHASTRE A UNION LASNE OHAIN A9 - 0
  15-09-2018 15:00 CS.ENTITÉ MANAGEOISE A U.ST-GHISL.TERTRE-HAUTR. A3 - 2
  15-09-2018 15:00 CS.ONHAYE A CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH A3 - 2
  15-09-2018 17:00 JS.TAMINOISE A R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A0 - 4
      
   JOURNEE 6  
  22-09-2018 14:30 UNION LASNE OHAIN A CS.ENTITÉ MANAGEOISE A2 - 2
  22-09-2018 14:30 CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. A R.CS.BRAINOIS A1 - 1
 22-09-201815:00 R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A U.ST-GHISL.TERTRE-HAUTR. A12 - 0
  22-09-2018 15:00 OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI A ASE.DE CHASTRE A3 - 2
  22-09-2018 15:00 CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH A FRANCS BORAINS A0 - 1
  22-09-2018 16:30 U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE A CS.ONHAYE A1 - 0
  22-09-2018 17:00 JS.TAMINOISE A ALBERT QUEVY-MONS A2 - 4
      
   JOURNEE 7  
  29-09-2018 10:00 FRANCS BORAINS A U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE A4 - 2
  29-09-2018 12:00 R.CS.BRAINOIS A JS.TAMINOISE A3 - 1
  29-09-2018 14:30 ALBERT QUEVY-MONS A R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A4 - 3
  29-09-2018 15:00 U.ST-GHISL.TERTRE-HAUTR. A UNION LASNE OHAIN A1 - 5
  29-09-2018 15:00 CS.ONHAYE A CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. A2 - 4
  29-09-2018 15:00 CS.ENTITÉ MANAGEOISE A OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI A1 - 3
  29-09-2018 17:45 ASE.DE CHASTRE A CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH A1 - 1
      
   JOURNEE 8  
  06-10-2018 14:30 CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. A FRANCS BORAINS A1 - 2
  06-10-2018 14:30 ALBERT QUEVY-MONS A R.CS.BRAINOIS A1 - 4
  06-10-2018 15:00 OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI A U.ST-GHISL.TERTRE-HAUTR. A7 - 0
  06-10-2018 15:00 CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH A CS.ENTITÉ MANAGEOISE A3 - 1
  06-10-2018 16:30 U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE A ASE.DE CHASTRE A3 - 1
  06-10-2018 17:00 JS.TAMINOISE A CS.ONHAYE A1 - 2
  06-10-2018 15:00 R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A UNION LASNE OHAIN A5 - 1
      
   JOURNEE 9  
  13-10-2018 10:00 FRANCS BORAINS A JS.TAMINOISE A0 - 0
  13-10-2018 12:00 R.CS.BRAINOIS A R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A1 - 2
  13-10-2018 14:30 UNION LASNE OHAIN A OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI A0 - 6
  13-10-2018 15:00 CS.ENTITÉ MANAGEOISE A U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE A0 - 1
  13-10-2018 15:00 U.ST-GHISL.TERTRE-HAUTR. A CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH A0 - 6
  13-10-2018 15:00 CS.ONHAYE A ALBERT QUEVY-MONS A1 - 3
  13-10-2018 17:45 ASE.DE CHASTRE A CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. A2 - 5
      
   JOURNEE 10  
  20-10-2018 12:00 R.CS.BRAINOIS A CS.ONHAYE A2 - 3
  20-10-2018 14:30 CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. A CS.ENTITÉ MANAGEOISE A1 - 0
  20-10-2018 14:30 ALBERT QUEVY-MONS A FRANCS BORAINS A3 - 2
  20-10-2018 15:00 CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH A UNION LASNE OHAIN A4- 1
  20-10-2018 16:30 U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE A U.ST-GHISL.TERTRE-HAUTR. A5 - 2
  20-10-2018 17:00 JS.TAMINOISE A ASE.DE CHASTRE A3 - 2
  20-10-2018 15:00 R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI A2 - 0
      
   JOURNEE 11  
  27-10-2018 10:00 FRANCS BORAINS A R.CS.BRAINOIS A0 - 1
  27-10-2018 14:30 UNION LASNE OHAIN A U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE A2 - 4
  27-10-2018 15:00 U.ST-GHISL.TERTRE-HAUTR. A CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. A0 - 6
  27-10-2018 15:00 CS.ENTITÉ MANAGEOISE A JS.TAMINOISE A0 - 2
  27-10-2018 15:00 OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI A CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH A2 - 4
  27-10-2018 15:00 CS.ONHAYE A R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A2 - 5
  27-10-2018 17:45 ASE.DE CHASTRE A ALBERT QUEVY-MONS A0 - 5
      
   JOURNEE 12  
  03-11-2018 12:00 R.CS.BRAINOIS A ASE.DE CHASTRE A7 - 2
  03-11-2018 14:30 CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. A UNION LASNE OHAIN A4 - 0
  03-11-2018 14:30 ALBERT QUEVY-MONS A CS.ENTITÉ MANAGEOISE A5 - 1
  03-11-2018 15:00 CS.ONHAYE A FRANCS BORAINS A5 - 1
  03-11-2018 16:30 U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE A OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI A5 - 1
  03-11-2018 17:00 JS.TAMINOISE A U.ST-GHISL.TERTRE-HAUTR. A11 - 0
  03-11-2018 15:00 R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH A1 - 1
      
   JIOURNEE 13  
  10-11-2018 14:30 UNION LASNE OHAIN A JS.TAMINOISE A0 - 4
  10-11-2018 15:00 CS.ENTITÉ MANAGEOISE A R.CS.BRAINOIS A0 - 2
  10-11-2018 15:00 U.ST-GHISL.TERTRE-HAUTR. A ALBERT QUEVY-MONS A0 - 4
  10-11-2018 15:00 OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI A CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. A0 - 6
  10-11-2018 15:00 CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH A U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE A2 - 2
  10-11-2018 17:45 ASE.DE CHASTRE A CS.ONHAYE A0 - 0
  10-11-2018 15:00 R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A FRANCS BORAINS A4 - 1
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com