Niveau Comité NOM Prénom
DE CD49 CHESNEAU Philippe
BF3 CD49 DELIME Michel
BF2 CD44 ALLAIN Thierry
BF2 CD44 LEMAITRE Christophe
BF2 CD44 MEGIE Patrick
BF2 CD44 PERRAIS Michel
BF2 CD49 BARRE Gérard
BF2 CD49 DOISNE Christophe
BF2 CD49 GAUTIER Thierry
BF2 CD49 GUITTER Willy
BF2 CD49 HILAIRE Laurent
BF2 CD49 LATREILLE Thierry
BF2 CD49 MENEGHIN Clément
BF2 CD49 SIMON Bruno
BF2 CD49 YVON Laurent
BF2 CD53 BRICAUD Stéphane
BF2 CD53 DURUP Jérome
BF2 CD53 HELBERT Sébastien
BF2 CD53 JOURDAN Pascal
BF2 CD53 LAMY Michel
BF2 CD53 LE SEGRETAIN Gilles
BF2 CD53 LEVEQUE Chantal
BF2 CD72 CHAILLEUX Claude
BF2 CD85 ABADIE Philippe
BF2 CD85 BARRE Hervé
BF2 CD85 BAUDELIN Benoit
BF2 CD85 BRETHOME Vincent
BF2 CD85 LEBOURG Cédric
BF2 CD85 MICHAUX Didier
BF2 CD85 MORTIER Michel
BF2 CD85 RIVIERE François
BF2 CD85 SOUCIES Albert
BF1 CD44 AUDIGER Tony
BF1 CD44 BISEGNA Gérard
BF1 CD44 BOCENO Benoit
BF1 CD44 CHESNIN Charlène
BF1 CD44 FIORDARANCIO Corinne
BF1 CD44 FOURRAGE Harold
BF1 CD44 GRAVEAU Jean-Luc
BF1 CD44 LE CROM Jean-Pierre
BF1 CD44 MASSON Gilbert
BF1 CD44 MELET Patrick
BF1 CD44 POULARD Stéphane
BF1 CD44 PUAUD Christian
BF1 CD44 ROUSSEAU Florian
BF1 CD44 TALBOURDEL SYLVAIN
BF1 CD49 ALGOURDIN Séverine
BF1 CD49 ALLERIE Sophie
BF1 CD49 BARON Emmanuel
BF1 CD49 BASTARD Fabrice
BF1 CD49 BERLIN Sandra
BF1 CD49 BERNARD Sonia
BF1 CD49 BIDET Sebastien
BF1 CD49 BLANCHARD Bruno
BF1 CD49 CAILLAUD Pierre
BF1 CD49 CHESNEAU Sophie
BF1 CD49 CLEMENT Emmanuel
BF1 CD49 COADIC Bruno
BF1 CD49 DI COSTANZO Christophe
BF1 CD49 DUPUIS Pierre
BF1 CD49 DURAND Steve
BF1 CD49 FOIN Philippe
BF1 CD49 GIRARD Gaelle
BF1 CD49 GREFFIER Dominique
BF1 CD49 HERSANT Christophe
BF1 CD49 KOWALCZYK Pierre
BF1 CD49 LEBOSSE Jean-Luc
BF1 CD49 LEFEUVE Jean-François
BF1 CD49 LEGRAND Kévin
BF1 CD49 LETENEUX Sylvie
BF1 CD49 NICOLET Samuel
BF1 CD49 PAITIER Joseph
BF1 CD49 PICHEREAU VOISIN Séverine
BF1 CD49 RAISIN Christian
BF1 CD49 ROBIN Marcel
BF1 CD49 SIMON Magalie
BF1 CD49 SIMON Mickael
BF1 CD49 TEYSSANDIER Jachy
BF1 CD49 TEYSSANDIER Tony
BF1 CD49 THEARD Mickael
BF1 CD49 TROTTIER Ivan
BF1 CD53 BANCE Anita
BF1 CD53 BERTHON Stéphane
BF1 CD53 BOSCHER Donald
BF1 CD53 BRIAND Christophe
BF1 CD53 BRIAND David
BF1 CD53 CHARPENTIER Stéphane
BF1 CD53 CHRETIEN Christine
BF1 CD53 DEHOVE Jean-Pascal
BF1 CD53 DURUP Claudine
BF1 CD53 FIEAU Thierry
BF1 CD53 FORTUN Frédéric
BF1 CD53 FOUASSIER Eric
BF1 CD53 GUILLON Vincent
BF1 CD53 HAMEAU Steeve
BF1 CD53 LEGENDRE Sylvain
BF1 CD53 MELIN Pascal
BF1 CD53 MOREAU Loic
BF1 CD53 MOUCHET Jérôme
BF1 CD53 MULON Eric
BF1 CD53 PATIN Cédric
BF1 CD53 ROUSSEAU Bruno
BF1 CD72 BERLAIMONT Patrick
BF1 CD72 BERTHELOT Joël
BF1 CD72 CHALOT Thierry
BF1 CD72 CISSE Véronique
BF1 CD72 FOUASSIER Mickael
BF1 CD72 GAUTIER Gaetan
BF1 CD72 MOUZON Patrick
BF1 CD72 PINCON Alain
BF1 CD72 PLOQUIN Sophie
BF1 CD85 AUDAIRE Mickael
BF1 CD85 BERLAND Olivier
BF1 CD85 BEYER Bernard
BF1 CD85 BRIANÇON Marguerite
BF1 CD85 BRIANÇON Michel
BF1 CD85 CHAIBEDRA Faïcel
BF1 CD85 CHEVALIER Philippe
BF1 CD85 CIVEL Jean-Claude
BF1 CD85 DIET Alain
BF1 CD85 FOY Isabelle
BF1 CD85 GEFFROY Pierre
BF1 CD85 KOHLER Marcel
BF1 CD85 LE STER Mickael
BF1 CD85 LEBOURG Katia
BF1 CD85 LEPETIT Bernard
BF1 CD85 MARCOUX Rodolphe
BF1 CD85 MERLEN Patrick
BF1 CD85 POUPIN Jérôme
BF1 CD85 RENAUD Gérard
BF1 CD85 RENOLLEAU Emmanuel
BF1 CD85 RETUREAU Luc
BF1 CD85 RIPAUD Jean-François
BF1 CD85 ROCHARD Damien
BF1 CD85 SARRAZIN Bernard
BF1 CD85 TAOUALIT Akem
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

FFPJP - Pays de la loire

135 rue Saumuroise 49000 Angers - cr-paysdelaloire@petanque.fr