Commission Finance

Nom & PrénomFonctionDépartement
GUERIN FrançoiseTrésorière Générale CooptéeMayenne (53)
GRÉAU ClaudeTrésorier AdjointMaine et Loire(49) 
BOUTARD DamienTrésorier AdjointSarthe(72) 
MEUDEC JeromeMembre Loire-Atlantique(44) 
FRANCAIS DominiqueMembre Mayenne(53) 
BURY Jean Pierre Membre Vendée(85) 

Commission Arbitrage

Nom & PrénomFonctionComité
CHAPILLON ÉvelynePrésidenteMaine et Loire(49)
MEHOUAS Jean-MarieMembreVendée(85)
BOUTELOUP MarcelMembreMayenne(53)
GUYON TROUILLAUD CaroleMembre ExtérieurMayenne(53)
BERNARD RogerMembre extérieurLoire-Atlantique(44)
MARZAT Jean-FrançoisMembre extérieurSarthe(72)

Commission Discipline

Nom & PrénomFonctionComité
PHILIPPE Francis PrésidentSarthe(72)
GUILBAULT DanielSecrétaire RapporteurMaine et Loire(49)
CROIZIER PatrickSecrétaire Rapporteur SuppléantMaine et Loire(49)
REVEILLERE DelphineInstructeurMaine et Loire(49)
MASSON Jean Paul Membre Titulaire Loire-Atlantique(44)
ANTIER LudovicMembre Suppleant Loire-Atlantique(44)
HARTUIS Dominique Membre Titulaire Maine et Loire(49)
SAMSON Isabelle Membre Suppleant Maine et Loire(49)
LEVEQUE ChantalMembre Titulaire Mayenne(53)
GUYON-TROUILLARD
Carole
Membre SuppleantMayenne(53)
MARZAT Jean Francois Membre Titulaire Sarthe(72)
BODEREAU Laurent Membre Suppleant Sarthe(72)
JOLY Francis Membre Titulaire Vendée(85)

Commission Calendrier

Noms et PrénomsFonctionsComités
MORICE Jean MarcPrésidentLoire Atlantique (44)
LABROUSSE Gabriel MembreVendée (85)
MEUDEC Jérôme MembreLoire Atlantique (44)
BRUNEAU Philippe MembreSarthe (72)
FRANÇAIS DominiqueMembreMayenne (53)
CHAPILLON Évelyne MembreMaine et Loire (49)

Commission Technique

Nom & PrénomFonctionComité
LEVEQUE ChantalPrésidenteMayenne (53)
ROUSSEAU FlorianCTFR 
MEGIE PatrickVice-President
Membre Extérieur
Loire-Atlantique(44)
MASSON GilbertMembreLoire-Atlantique(44)
KERLO FabriceMembre Exterieur Loire-Atlantique(44)
LEMAITRE ChristopheMembre Exterieur Loire-Atlantique(44)
FIORDARANCIO CorinneMembre Exterieur Loire-Atlantique(44)
DOISNE ChristopheMembreMaine et Loire(49)
GUITTER WillyMembre Exterieur Maine et Loire(49)
HILAIRE LaurentMembre Exterieur Maine et Loire(49)
FIEAU ThierryMembre Exterieur Mayenne(53)
JOURDAIN PascalMembre ExterieurMayenne(53)
LESEGRETAIN GillesMembre ExterieurMayenne(53)
MARZAT Jean Francois Membre Exterieur Sarthe(72)
CHAILLEUX Claude Membre Exterieur Sarthe(72)
PLOQUIN SophieMembre Exterieur Sarthe(72)
BARRE Herve Membre Exterieur Vendée(85)
DIET AlainMembre Exterieur Vendée (85)

Commission Championnat des Clubs

Nom & PrénomFonctionComité
BOURBON DanielPresidentMayenne(53)
BOUTARD DamienVice-PrésidentSarthe(72)
MASSON GilbertMembreLoire-Atlantique(44)
PEAUDEAU EdithMembreLoire-Atlantique(44)
GUITTER WillyMembre Exterieur Maine et Loire(49)
HILAIRE LaurentMembre Exterieur Maine et Loire(49)
MATHE Jean-NoëlMembre Exterieur Vendée(85)

Commissions diverses

CommissionResponsableComité
CHANCELLERIEBRUNEAU PhilippeSarthe(72)
HABILLEMENTGUERIN PatriceMayenne (53)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

FFPJP - Pays de la loire

135 rue Saumuroise 49000 Angers - cr-paysdelaloire@petanque.fr