CRC 2017
RÉGIONAL 1
 

CHAMPIONNAT RÉGIONAL DES CLUBS

CRC

1

 
        
         CLASSEMENT CRC 1                                                 GROUPE A                                                                 28 OCTOBRE 2018
 
Clt
Club
Pts
Nombres de Matchs
Pp
Pc
Diff.
J
G
N
P
F
scores
1
DURTAL PETANQUE(49)
17
7
5
0
2
0
150
102
48
2
PETANQUE CHALLANDAISE (85)
17
7
5
0
2
0
141
94
47
3
U.S.J.A CARQUEFOU PÉTANQUE (44)
14
7
3
1
3
0
116
136
-20
4
PETANQUE FLÊCHOISE (72)
14
7
3
1
3
0
128
124
4
5
PETANQUE CHAUMOISE(85)
13
7
3
0
4
0
127
108
19
6
SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE(44)
13
7
2
2
3
0
124
128
-4
7
DOMPIERRE SPORT PETANQUE(85)
12
7
3
1
1
2
102
116
-14
8
PAC DES SOURCES LE MANS 1 (72)
10
7
1
1
5
0
86
166
-80
 
 
   
SCORES
  
       
Tour N° 1
PETANQUE CHAUMOISE(85)
 
10
26
 
PETANQUE CHALLANDAISE (85)
A-M 23/09/2018
PAC DES SOURCES LE MANS 1 (72)
 
8
28
 
PETANQUE FLÊCHOISE (72)
LES PONTS
DE CÉ (49)
DURTAL PETANQUE(49)
 
14
22
 
DOMPIERRE SPORT PETANQUE(85)
SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE(44)
 
18
18
 
U.S.J.A CARQUEFOU PÉTANQUE (44)
       
Tour N° 2
PETANQUE CHAUMOISE(85)
 
16
20
 
PETANQUE FLÊCHOISE (72)
M 30/09/2018
PETANQUE CHALLANDAISE (85)
 
19
F
 
DOMPIERRE SPORT PETANQUE(85)
CHÂTEAU
PAC DES SOURCES LE MANS 1 (72)
 
10
26
 
U.S.J.A CARQUEFOU PÉTANQUE (44)
GONTIER (53)
DURTAL PETANQUE(49)
 
22
14
 
SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE(44)
       
Tour N° 3
PETANQUE CHAUMOISE(85)
 
19
F
 
DOMPIERRE SPORT PETANQUE(85)
A-M 30/09/2018
PETANQUE FLÊCHOISE (72)
 
16
20
 
U.S.J.A CARQUEFOU PÉTANQUE (44)
CHÂTEAU
PETANQUE CHALLANDAISE (85)
 
6
30
 
SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE(44)
GONTIER (53)
PAC DES SOURCES LE MANS 1 (72)
 
10
26
 
DURTAL PETANQUE(49)
       
Tour N° 4
PETANQUE CHAUMOISE(85)
 
26
10
 
U.S.J.A CARQUEFOU PÉTANQUE (44)
M 14/10/2018
DOMPIERRE SPORT PETANQUE(85)
 
26
10
 
SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE(44)
CHÂTEAU
PETANQUE FLÊCHOISE (72)
 
22
14
 
DURTAL PETANQUE(49)
DU LOIR 72
PETANQUE CHALLANDAISE (85)
 
34
2
 
PAC DES SOURCES LE MANS 1 (72)
       
Tour N° 5
PETANQUE CHAUMOISE(85)
 
30
6
 
SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE(44)
A-M 14/10/2018
U.S.J.A CARQUEFOU PÉTANQUE (44)
 
8
28
 
DURTAL PETANQUE(49)
CHÂTEAU
DOMPIERRE SPORT PETANQUE(85)
 
20
16
 
PAC DES SOURCES LE MANS 1 (72)
DU LOIR 72
PETANQUE FLÊCHOISE (72)
 
16
20
 
PETANQUE CHALLANDAISE (85)
       
Tour N° 6
PETANQUE CHAUMOISE(85)
 
12
24
 
DURTAL PETANQUE(49)
M 28/10/2018
SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE(44)
 
18
18
 
PAC DES SOURCES LE MANS 1 (72)
CHALLANS
U.S.J.A CARQUEFOU PÉTANQUE (44)
 
14
22
 
PETANQUE CHALLANDAISE (85)
85
DOMPIERRE SPORT PETANQUE(85)
 
18
18
 
PETANQUE FLÊCHOISE (72)
       
Tour N° 7
PETANQUE CHAUMOISE(85)
 
14
22
 
PAC DES SOURCES LE MANS 1 (72)
A-M 28/10/2018
DURTAL PETANQUE(49)
 
22
14
 
PETANQUE CHALLANDAISE (85)
CHALLANS
SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE(44)
 
28
8
 
PETANQUE FLÊCHOISE (72)
85
U.S.J.A CARQUEFOU PÉTANQUE (44)
 
20
16
 
DOMPIERRE SPORT PETANQUE(85)
RÉGIONAL 2
 

CHAMPIONNAT RÉGIONAL DES CLUBS

CRC 2 Groupe A

 
 
   
           CLASSEMENT CRC 2                                                            GROUPE A                                               28 OCTOBRE 2018
 
Clt
Club
Pts
Nombres de Matchs
Pp
Pc
Diff.
J
G
N
P
F
scores
1
JOYEUSE PÉTANQUE de PORNIC(44)
21
7
7
0
0
0
179
56
123
2
PÉTANQUE SAINT FORTAISE (53)
19
7
6
0
1
0
139
96
43
3
P.A.C DES SOURCES LE MANS 2 (72)
15
7
4
0
3
0
119
116
3
4
CHEMILLE PETANQUE(49)
14
7
3
1
3
0
113
122
-9
5
PÉT CLUB PAUL BIET LONGUÉ (49)
13
7
3
0
4
0
123
112
11
6
JOYEUSE PÉTANQUE MAMERTINE (72)
12
7
2
1
4
0
115
120
-5
7
PS CHÂTEAU-GONTIER (53)
11
7
1
2
4
0
101
134
-33
8
PETANQUE SABLAISE(85)
0
7
0
0
0
7
0
133
-133
 
 
   
SCORES
  
       
Tour N° 1
CHEMILLE PETANQUE(49)
 
22
14
 
PÉT CLUB PAUL BIET LONGUÉ (49)
A-M 23/09/2018
PS CHÂTEAU-GONTIER (53)
 
16
20
 
PÉTANQUE SAINT FORTAISE (53)
LES PONTS
JOYEUSE PÉTANQUE MAMERTINE (72)
 
32
4
 
P.A.C DES SOURCES LE MANS 2 (72)
DE CÉ  49
JOYEUSE PÉTANQUE de PORNIC(44)
 
19
F
 
PETANQUE SABLAISE(85)
       
Tour N° 2
CHEMILLE PETANQUE(49)
 
10
26
 
PÉTANQUE SAINT FORTAISE (53)
M 30/09/2018
PÉT CLUB PAUL BIET LONGUÉ (49)
 
10
26
 
P.A.C DES SOURCES LE MANS 2 (72)
CHÂTEAU
GONTIER 53
PS CHÂTEAU-GONTIER (53)
 
19
F
 
PETANQUE SABLAISE(85)
JOYEUSE PÉTANQUE MAMERTINE (72)
 
4
32
 
JOYEUSE PÉTANQUE de PORNIC(44)
       
Tour N° 3
CHEMILLE PETANQUE(49)
 
6
30
 
P.A.C DES SOURCES LE MANS 2 (72)
A-M  30/09/2018
PÉTANQUE SAINT FORTAISE (53)
 
19
F
 
PETANQUE SABLAISE(85)
CHÂTEAU
GONTIER 53
PÉT CLUB PAUL BIET LONGUÉ (49)
 
14
22
 
JOYEUSE PÉTANQUE de PORNIC(44)
PS CHÂTEAU-GONTIER (53)
 
18
18
 
JOYEUSE PÉTANQ MAMERTINE (72)
       
Tour N° 4
CHEMILLE PETANQUE(49)
 
19
F
 
PETANQUE SABLAISE(85)
M 14/10/2018
P.A.C DES SOURCES LE MANS 2 (72)
 
6
30
 
JOYEUSE PÉTANQUE de PORNIC(44)
CHÂTEAU du
LOIR 72
PÉTANQUE SAINT FORTAISE (53)
 
20
16
 
JOYEUSE PÉTANQ MAMERTINE (72)
PÉT CLUB PAUL BIET LONGUÉ (49)
 
28
8
 
PS CHÂTEAU-GONTIER (53)
       
Tour N° 5
CHEMILLE PETANQUE(49)
 
14
22
 
JOYEUSE PÉTANQUE de PORNIC(44)
A-M 14/10/2018
PETANQUE SABLAISE(85)
 
F
19
 
JOYEUSE PÉTANQUE MAMERTINE (72)
CHÂTEAU du
LOIR 72
P.A.C DES SOURCES LE MANS 2 (72)
 
26
10
 
PS CHÂTEAU-GONTIER (53)
PÉTANQUE SAINT FORTAISE (53)
 
20
16
 
PÉT CLUB PAUL BIET LONGUÉ (49)
       
Tour N° 6
CHEMILLE PETANQUE(49)
 
24
12
 
JOYEUSE PÉTANQ MAMERTINE (72)
M 28/10/2018
JOYEUSE PÉTANQUE de PORNIC(44)
 
24
12
 
PS CHÂTEAU-GONTIER (53)
CHALLANS
85
PETANQUE SABLAISE(85)
 
F
19
 
PÉT CLUB PAUL BIET LONGUÉ (49)
P.A.C DES SOURCES LE MANS 2 (72)
 
8
28
 
PÉTANQUE SAINT FORTAISE (53)
       
Tour N° 7
CHEMILLE PETANQUE(49)
 
18
18
 
PS CHÂTEAU-GONTIER (53)
A-M 28/10/2018
JOYEUSE PÉTANQUE MAMERTINE (72)
 
14
22
 
PÉT CLUB PAUL BIET LONGUÉ (49)
CHALLANS
85
JOYEUSE PÉTANQUE de PORNIC(44)
 
30
6
 
PÉTANQUE SAINT FORTAISE (53)
PETANQUE SABLAISE(85)
 
F
19
 
P.A.C DES SOURCES LE MANS 2 (72)
 

CHAMPIONNAT RÉGIONAL DES CLUBS

CRC 2 Groupe B

 
  
     
         CLASSEMENT CRC 2                                                          GROUPE B                                                    28 OCTOBRE 2018
 
Clt
Club
Pts
Nombres de Matchs
Pp
Pc
Diff.
J
G
N
P
F
scores
1
VELO SPORT FERTOIS  72
20
7
6
1
0
0
182
70
112
2
US PÉTANQUE CASTELBRIANTAISE 44
17
7
4
2
1
0
168
84
84
3
E.S JARZÉ PÉTANQUE 49
14
7
3
1
3
0
122
130
-8
4
GORRON PETANQUE 53
14
7
3
1
3
0
110
142
-32
5
GENNES PÉTANQUE 49
13
7
3
0
4
0
118
134
-16
6
ASEC PETANQUE LA POMMERAYE 49
13
7
3
0
4
0
120
132
-12
7
PÉTANQUE AGESINATE (85)
11
7
2
0
5
0
74
178
-104
8
NANTES BÈLE PÉTANQUE (44)
10
7
1
1
5
0
114
138
-24
 
   
SCORES
  
       
Tour N° 1
ASEC PETANQUE LA POMMERAYE 49
 
16
20
 
GENNES PÉTANQUE 49
A-M 23/09/2018
NANTES BÈLE PÉTANQUE (44)
 
18
18
 
US PÉTANQUE CASTELBRIANTAISE 44
LES PONTS
PÉTANQUE AGESINATE (85)
 
20
16
 
E.S JARZÉ PÉTANQUE 49
DE CÉ 49
GORRON PETANQUE 53
 
4
32
 
VELO SPORT FERTOIS  72
       
Tour N° 2
ASEC PETANQUE LA POMMERAYE 49
 
22
14
 
US PÉTANQUE CASTELBRIANTAISE 44
M 30/09/2018
GENNES PÉTANQUE 49
 
16
20
 
E.S JARZÉ PÉTANQUE 49
CHÂTEAU
GONTIER 53
NANTES BÈLE PÉTANQUE (44)
 
8
28
 
VELO SPORT FERTOIS  72
PÉTANQUE AGESINATE (85)
 
6
30
 
GORRON PETANQUE 53
       
Tour N° 3
ASEC PETANQUE LA POMMERAYE 49
 
8
28
 
E.S JARZÉ PÉTANQUE 49
A-M 30/09/2018
US PÉTANQUE CASTELBRIANTAISE 44
 
18
18
 
VELO SPORT FERTOIS  72
CHÂTEAU
GONTIER 53
GENNES PÉTANQUE 49
 
12
24
 
GORRON PETANQUE 53
NANTES BÈLE PÉTANQUE (44)
 
16
20
 
PÉTANQUE AGESINATE (85)
       
Tour N° 4
ASEC PETANQUE LA POMMERAYE 49
 
8
28
 
VELO SPORT FERTOIS  72
M 14/10/2018
E.S JARZÉ PÉTANQUE 49
 
18
18
 
GORRON PETANQUE 53
CHÂTEAU du
LOIR 72
US PÉTANQUE CASTELBRIANTAISE 44
 
32
4
 
PÉTANQUE AGESINATE (85)
GENNES PÉTANQUE 49
 
22
14
 
NANTES BÈLE PÉTANQUE (44)
       
Tour N° 5
ASEC PETANQUE LA POMMERAYE 49
 
12
24
 
GORRON PETANQUE 53