(aucun message)

Arbitre du Club

Fabrice CUMUNEL


CONVOC.jpg
csm_Arretes_Municipaux_a6256db7a7.jpg
DIVISION 2DIVISION 3DIVISION 4
PLOGONNEC (B)GOUEZEC (A)GOUEZEC (B)
dimanche 25 octobredimanche 25 octobredimanche 25 octobre
MATCH à 15H30MATCH à 13H30MATCH à 13H30
MATCH A PLONEVEZMATCH A CASTMATCH A PLONEVEZ
RDV à 14H15RDV à 12H15RDV à 12H15
EQUIPE AEQUIPE BEQUIPE CPOSTE
POZZI-S
06.89.55.75.65
GOREL-D
06.62.62.32.65
DADEN-D
06.63.44.29.70
COACH PRINCIPAL
LE ROUX-S
06.38.57.63.44
GOREL-I
07.61.55.16.87
/ADJOINT
RENE LE TOULLECGWENDAL MOIGNECOCHARD PHILIPPEARBITRE
LE MESTRE-MLANTENOIS-Q TOUCHE
LE ROUX-GFERTIL-M/Délégué
EN COURS.png

LICENCES SENIORS 2020/2021

1ALI SAID ABDOU28JOLIVET Maxence
2ALLOUET Remi29KERNEIS Mael
3ARVOR Mathieu30LAMOTHE Jean Baptiste
4BIROU Vincent31LANTENOIS Quentin
5BOURHIS Remy32LE BOZEC Florent
6BRICARD Pierre33LE FLOCH Clement
7BRUSQ Mickael34LE MEUR Milian
8COLONNIER Elliot35LE PAGE Florent
9COLONNIER Joseph36LOUBOUTIN Herve
10DADEN David37MATOREZ Gilles
11DEBOSSCHER Martial38MAUGUEN Quentin
12DIASCORN Guillaume39MOYSAN Clement
13DIVANACH Guillaume40PAILLART Pierre Yves
14DORVAL Francois41PAILLE Ewen
15VERGET Glen42PENNOBER Simon
16EUZEN Franck43PERENNOU Yanis
17FEILLANT Valentin44POZZI Sebastien
18FERTIL Hugo45PRIOL Yann
19FERTIL Martin46RANNOU Hugo
20GARGADENNEC Alan47ROSUEL Damien
21GOREL Dominique48THEPAUT Lilian
22GOREL Kylian49THOMAS Benjamin
23GUERLET Kieran50THOMAS Paul
24GUYOMARC H Mathieu51TOUDIC Nathan
25JACQ Romain52TYMEN Kevin
26JAIN Gaetan53LE BRAS Jonathan
27JAIN Mathieu54NOAH Maurice
  55BOURDIN Jérémie
  56JAOUEN Sullian
Capture decran 2020-08-18 a 10.51.28.png
EQUIPE AEQUIPE BEQUIPE CABS/OUT
BRUSQ MickaelALLOUET RemiALI SAID AbdouBOURDIN Jérémie
COLONNIER JosephBRICARD PierreARVOR MathieuBOURHIS Remy
DORVAL FrancoisCOLONNIER ElliotDADEN DavidDIVANACH Guillaume
 DIASCORN GuillaumeDEBOSSCHER MartialFERTIL Martin
FERTIL HugoJAIN GaetanFEILLANT ValentinGUYOMARC H Mathieu
GOREL KylianJAIN MathieuGARGADENNEC AlanJACQ Romain
LE MEUR MilianKERNEIS Mael JAOUEN Sullian
LE PAGE FlorentLE BOZEC FlorentJOLIVET MaxenceLAMOTHE Jean Baptiste
PAILLE EwenLE FLOCH ClementLE BRAS JonathanLANTENOIS Quentin
PRIOL YannMATOREZ GillesMAUGUEN QuentinLOUBOUTIN Herve
RANNOU HugoMOYSAN ClementPAILLART Pierre YvesNOAH Maurice
THOMAS PaulPENNOBER SimonPERENNOU YanisROSUEL Damien
TYMEN KevinGOREL DominiqueVERGET GlenTHEPAUT Lilian
   THOMAS Benjamin
   EUZEN Franck
   GUERLET Kieran
   BIROU Vincent
   TOUDIC Nathan
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com