image.jpeg

MATCHS/BUTEURS

  RESULTATSBUTEURS
District 3 / UniquePorzay Cast Racing 1 - Dineault As 18 - 0FRANÇOIS*2 / HERVE*2 / JOSEPH / FLORENT / REMY / BENJAMIN
District 3 / UniqueCrozon Us 2 - Porzay Cast Racing 12 - 5MATHIEU-J / JOSEPH / JB / YANN / EWEN
District 3 / UniquePorzay Cast Racing 1 - Ploneis Et S 21 - 0FLORENT
District 3 / UniquePlomodiern Gmh 2 - Porzay Cast Racing 12 - 5FRANCOIS / MATHIEU-J / ROMAIN*2 / VALENTIN-F
District 3 / UniquePorzay Cast Racing 1 - Edern Sp 21 - 0EWEN
District 3 / UniqueTelgruc As 2 - Porzay Cast Racing 10 - 1ROMAIN
District 3 / UniquePorzay Cast Racing 1 - Landrevarzec Ast 25 - 0FLORIAN / FRANCOIS / FLORENT / ELLIOT*2
District 3 / UniqueGuengat Lap 1 - Porzay Cast Racing 13 - 4FLORENT*2 / FRANCOIS / FLORIAN
District 3 / UniquePorzay Cast Racing 1 - Lanveoc Sp 2 1 - 2YANN
District 3 / UniquePorzay Cast Racing 1 - Briec P 23 - 1MATHIEU-J / FLORENT / FRANCOIS
District 3 / UniquePlogonnec Ec 3 - Porzay Cast Racing 12 - 1FLORENT
District 3 / UniqueDineault As 1 - Porzay Cast Racing 1FG 
District 3 / UniquePorzay Cast Racing 1 - Crozon Us 27 - 0PIERRE / FRANCOIS / ROMAIN / CSC / REMY / ROMAIN / JOSEPH
District 3 / UniquePloneis Et S 2 - Porzay Cast Racing 1FG 
District 3 / UniquePorzay Cast Racing 1 - Plomodiern Gmh 22 - 1FRANCK / HERVE
District 3 / UniqueEdern Sp 2 - Porzay Cast Racing 1- 
District 3 / UniquePorzay Cast Racing 1 - Telgruc As 2- 
District 3 / UniqueLandrevarzec Ast 2 - Porzay Cast Racing 1- 
District 3 / UniquePorzay Cast Racing 1 - Guengat Lap 1- 
District 3 / UniqueLanveoc Sp 2 - Porzay Cast Racing 1- 
District 3 / UniqueBriec P 2 - Porzay Cast Racing 1- 
District 3 / UniquePorzay Cast Racing 1 - Plogonnec Ec 3- 
    
District 4 / UniquePlonevez Porzay Rc 2 - Pouldergat Sp 28 - 0ELLIOT*3 / JB*2 / ALAN*2 / JOSEPH
District 4 / UniqueGourlizon Sp 4 - Plonevez Porzay Rc 20 - 0/
District 4 / UniquePlonevez Porzay Rc 2 - Le Juch As 20 - 2 
District 4 / UniquePlonevez Porzay Rc 2 - Mahalon Confort Es 314 - 1PY / ELLIOT*4 / SEB / MAEL / JB *3 / VINCENT-M /
JOSEPH *3
District 4 / UniquePlogonnec Ec 4 - Plonevez Porzay Rc 20 - 3 (FG) 
District 4 / UniquePlonevez Porzay Rc 2 - Beuzec Es 31 - 1LOUBOUTIN
District 4 / UniqueGuengat Lap 2 - Plonevez Porzay Rc 22 - 5MATHIEU-A / BENJAMIN / SEB / JB / MAEL
District 4 / UniquePlonevez Porzay Rc 2 - Goulien Sp 32 - 1SEB*2
District 4 / UniquePlonevez Porzay Rc 2 - Plozevet 38 - 0DAVID / FRANCK / FLORENT LB / ELLIOT / CSC*4
District 4 / UniquePoullan As 2 - Plonevez Porzay Rc 20 - 5GILLES / BENJAMIN / ALAN / JOSEPH
District 4 / UniqueLe Juch As 2 - Plonevez Porzay Rc 21 - 4FLORIAN / GAETAN / JOSEPH / KIERAN
District 4 / UniquePouldergat Sp 2 - Plonevez Porzay Rc 2- 
District 4 / UniquePlonevez Porzay Rc 2 - Gourlizon Sp 43 - 0GILLES / MAEL / JOSEPH
District 4 / UniqueMahalon Confort Es 3 - Plonevez Porzay Rc 2- 
District 4 / UniquePlonevez Porzay Rc 2 - Plogonnec Ec 4- 
District 4 / UniqueBeuzec Es 3 - Plonevez Porzay Rc 2- 
District 4 / UniquePlonevez Porzay Rc 2 - Guengat Lap 2- 
District 4 / UniqueGoulien Sp 3 - Plonevez Porzay Rc 2- 
District 4 / UniquePlozevet 3 - Plonevez Porzay Rc 2- 
District 4 / UniquePlonevez Porzay Rc 2 - Poullan As 2-

BUTEURS 2019/2020

 DIVISION 3DIVISION 4COUPESC29TOTAL
COLONNIER-E280212
DORVAL-F703010
COLONNIER-J370010
JACQ-R50218
LE PAGE-F70007
LAMOTHE-JB16007
LOUBOUTIN-H30104
MAUGEUN-V01304
PRIOL-Y20204
POZZI-S04004
PAILLE-E20103
FEILLANT-V10113
JAIN-M30003
GARGADENNEC-A03003
THOMAS-B12003
NEDELEC-F21003
EUZEN-F12003
KERNEIS-M03003
PAILLART-PY02002
BOURHIS R20002
BRICARD-P10102
MATOREZ-G02002
LE MEUR-M00101
RANNOU-H00101
ARVOR-M01001
JAIN-G01001
GUERLET-K01001
DADEN-D01001
LE BOZEC-F01001

COUPES/BUTEURS

Challenge 29 / 1Plonevez Porzay Rc 2 - Plogonnec Ec 3 (D3)1 - 3PY
Challenge 29 / 1Plonevez Porzay Rc 2 - Quemeneven Us 24 - 1ELLIOT*2 / ROMAIN / FRANCK / QUENTIN (CSC)
Challenge 29 / 1Landrevarzec Ast 2 (D3) - Plonevez Porzay Rc 26 - 1VALENTIN-F
    
Coupe SolidaritéKerlaz Sp. 1 (D2) - Plonevez Porzay Rc 12 - 5VALENTIN-F / PIERRE / YANN / MILIAN / HERVE
Coupe De France /
TOUR 1
Pouldergat Sp. 1 (D4) - Plonevez Porzay Rc 11 - 3VINCENT-M*2 / ROMAIN
Coupe De France /
TOUR 2
St Hernin Us 1 (D4) - Plonevez Porzay Rc 10 - 3VINCENT-M / FRANÇOIS / YANN
Coupe De France /
TOUR 3
Plonevez Porzay Rc 1 - Quimper Ergue Arm 1 (R3)0 - 4 
Coupe Région Bretagne
TOUR 3
Porzay Cast Racing 1 - F.C.P.H.Camaret 1 (D4)4 - 2FRANÇOIS*2 / HUGO / EWEN
Coupe Région Bretagne
TOUR 4
Porzay Cast Racing 1 - Pont Labbe Fc 1 (R3)1 - 1
(3-2 tab)
ROMAIN
Coupe Région Bretagne
TOUR 5
Porzay Cast Racing 1 - Exempt  
Coupe Région Bretagne
TOUR 6
Porzay Cast Racing 1 - Fouesnant (R3)0 - 2 
Coupe Conseil Départemental
TOUR 6
Porzay Cast Racing 1 - Plogonnec Ec 1 (R3)0 - 2 
Coupe de District
TOUR 6
Porzay Cast Racing 1 - Gourlizon SP1 (D1)  
    
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com