Pétanque Odet Club Quimpérois
LOGO-pocq transparent
banderole
Le Boulodrome
47, chemin de Prateyer
Quartier du Moulin vert
29000 QUIMPER
 
 
 
 
 
 
Date Lieu Joueurs Résultats
du A
Résultats
du B
Nombre
d'équipes
Points
             
             
19/09/2015 PLOMELIN
T
BOURC'H Thierry
LEBRUN Jean-Luc
BLOC'H yann
Vainqueurs   33 5
    LE COZ Patrick
BIGARD Bruno
LAMBERT Gérard
  Finalistes   3
             
12/09/2015 PLUGUFFAN
D
LE BRUN Jean-Luc
LE COZ Patrick
  Vainqueurs 36 4
             
20/06/2015 PONT DE BUIS
D
KERVRAN Jacky
LE COZ Patrick
1/2 finale   18 0
    PUGNOND Michèle
PUGNOND Gérard
1/4 finale     0
    LE BRUN Jean-Luc
VIEL Jérôme
  vainqueurs   3
             
30/05/2015 PONT DE BUIS
D
BOURC'H Thierry
VIEL Jérôme
  1/2 finaliste 18 0
             
23/05/2015 PLUGUFFAN
T
BOURC'H Thierry
LALYS Philippe
PERON Claude
  Finalistes 25 0
             
16/05/2015 PLONEIS
D
KERVRAN Jacky
PERON Claude
1/2 finale   45 3
    LALYS Philippe
LE GOFF Daniel
  Vainqueurs   4
    BOURC'H Thierry
FLEOUTER Mathieu
  Finalistes   3
             
03/05/2015 PLUGUFFAN
D
BOURC'H Thierry
FLEOUTER Mathieu
  Vainqueurs 45 4
    FLORIMOND Jeanne
FLORIMOND Pierre
Finalistes     4
             
01/05/2015 FOUESNANT
D + DM
FLORIMOND Pierre
VIEL Jérôme
  1/2 finale 25  
    BOURC'H Thierry
LE GOFF Daniel
Vainqueurs     3
             
18/04/2015 BENODET
T
FLEOUTER Mathieu
LE GOFF Daniel
PERON Claude
Vainqueurs   26 4
    KERVRAN Jacky
KERVRAN Tanguy
LE COZ Patrick
1/2 finale      
             
06/04/2015 PLUGUFFAN
T
LE BRUN Jean-Luc
PERON Claude
VIEL Jérôme
1/4 de finale   39 0
             
29/03/2015 QUIMPER
Secteur T Promo
LE BERRE Jean-Claude
LE BRUN Jean-Luc
LE COZ Patrick
Qualifié au
départemental
  49 0
             
21/03/2015 DOUARNENEZ
D
LE BRUN Jean-Luc
VIEL Jérôme
1/4 de finale   39 0
    CUDENNEC Fabien
HOSTIOU Anthony
1/4 de finale     0
    BOURC'H Thierry
LE GOFF Daniel
  Finaliste   3
  DM FLORIMOND Jeanne
FLORIMOND Pierre
1/4 de finale   44 0
    KERVRAN Chantal
KERVRAN Jacky
  Finaliste   3
             
15/03/2015 PLONEIS
Secteur T Open
LE GOFF Daniel
PERON Claude
VIEL Jérôme
1/2 finale
Qualifié au
départemental
  51 3
             
08/03/2015 PONT CROIX
Secteur D
CUDENNEC Fabien
HOSTIOU Anthony
1/4 de finale
Qualifié au
départemental
  100 4
    FLEOUTER Mathieu
BOURC'H Thierry
1/8 de finale
Qualifié au
départemental
    0
    LAGADEC Christophe
LE GUERN Christophe
1/8 de finale
Qualifié au
départemental
    0
             
01/03/2015 BENODET
Secteur TàT
KERVRAN Tanguy 1/4 de finale
Qualifié au
départemental
  124 3
    BOURC'H Thierry Qualifié au
départemental
    0
             
28/02/2015 PONT L'ABBE
T
FLORIMOND Pierre
GUILLET Franck
PERON Claude
1/2 finale   31 0
             
21/02/2015 POCQuimper
D
BOURC'H Thierry
FLEOUTER Mathieu
Finaliste   41 4
    KERVRAN Tanguy
MAILLOT Patrick
1/4 de finale     0
    FLORIMOND Pierre
PETILLON Claude
  1/2 finale   0
  DM KERVRAN Chantal
KERVRAN Jacky
  1/2 finale 35 0
             
14/02/2015 CHATEAULIN
T
FLEOUTER Mathieu
KERVRAN Jacky
KERVRAN Tanguy
  Finaliste 26 0
             
01/02/2015 AUDIERNE
TàT
FLEOUTER Mathieu 1/4 de finale   36 0
    VIEL Jérôme   Finaliste   3
  TM KERVRAN Chantal
KERVRAN Jacky
KERVRAN Tanguy
1/2 finale   16 0