Pétanque Odet Club Quimpérois
LOGO-pocq transparent
banderole
Le Boulodrome
47, chemin de Prateyer
Quartier du Moulin vert
29000 QUIMPER
Date Lieu Joueurs Résultats
du A
Résultats
du B
Nombre
d'équipes
Points
du A
             
25/10/2014 BENODET Kervran Jacky
Kervran Tanguy
Le Coz Patrick
  Finalistes 28  
    Guillet Franck
Le Goff Daniel
Viel Jérôme
1/2 finale      
             
18/10/2014 POCQ Kervran Jacky
Kervran Tanguy
Lagadec Christophe
  Vainqueurs 31  
  (+ D féminin) Kervran Chantal
Lalys Sylvie
  Finalistes 7  
             
11/10/2014 AUDIERNE Fléouter Mathieu
Kervran Chantal
  Finalistes 17  
             
04/10/2014 PLONEIS Bourc'h Thierry
Péron Claude
  1/2 finale 25  
             
20/09/2014 PONT L'ABBE Kervran Jacky
Kervran Tanguy
1/2 finale   36 1
    Fléouter Mathieu
Le Guern Christophe
  1/2 finale    
             
13/09/2014 POCQ Le Guern Christophe
Péron Claude
  Finaliste 24  
             
07/09/2014 POCQ Le Guern Christophe
Lagadec Christophe
Vainqueurs   39 3
    Kervran Jacky
Kervran Tanguy
1/2 finale     1
    Lalys Philippe
Péron Claude
1/4 finale      
             
21/06/2014 AUDIERNE Kervran Chantal
Kervran Jacky
1/2 finale   16  
             
20/06/2014
PLOMELIN Le Brun Jean-Luc
Le Coz Patrick
1/2 finale   43  
    Fléouter Mathieu
Kervran Tanguy
  Vainqueurs    
    Lalys Philippe
Viel Jérôme
  1/2 finale    
    Bourc'h Thierry
Le Berre Jean-Claude
  1/2 finale    
             
14/06/2014 BENODET Kervran Chantal
Kervran Jacky
  1/2 finale 38  
             
07/06/2014 CHATEAULIN Bourc'h Thierry
Nédélec Patrice
Vainqueurs   23 2
    Kervran Jacky
Kervran Tanguy
  Vainqueurs    
             
01/06/2014 DOUARNENEZ Fléouter Mathieu
Kervran Jacky
Kervran Tanguy
  1/2 finale 28  
  (+ D Féminin) Kervran Chantal
Lalys Sylvie
  1/2 finale 16  
             
24/05/2014 PONT DE BUIS Bourc'h Thierry
Viel Jéröme
  1/2 finale 24  
             
18/05/2014 CHATEAULIN Kervran Jacky
Kervran Tanguy
Le Brun Jean-Luc
  1/2 Finale 23  
             
10/05/2014 LOCTUDY Le Berre Jean-Claude
Le Guern Christophe
1/2 finale   50 1
             
04/05/2014 PLONEIS Bourc'h Thierry
Le Guern Christophe
Viel Jérôme
  Finaliste
12  
             
03/05/2014
DOUARNENEZ Bourc'h Thierry
Le Berre Jean-Claude
Péron Claude
1/2 finale   34 1
             
19/04/2014 PLONEIS Bourc'h Tierry
Nédélec Patrice
Vainqueurs   44 3
    Cudennec Fabien
Hostiou Anthony
1/4 finale
     
             
06/04/2014 PLOMELIN Bourc'h Thierry
Le Berre Jean-Claude
1/4 finale   60  
             
05/04/14 PONT CROIX Kervran Jacky
Kervran Tanuy
Viel Jérôme
  1/2 finale 20  
             
23/03/14 BENODET Cudennec Fabien
Hostiou Anthony
Viel Jérôme
1/4 finale   25  
             
22/03/14 TREBOUL Bourc'h Thierry
Nédélec Patrice
1/2 finale    
             
15/03/14 PLUGUFFAN Kervran Jacky
Kervran Tanguy
1/4 finale   58  
    Bourc'h Thierry
Nédélec Patrice
  Vainqueurs    
    Le Brun Jean-Luc
Le Coz Patrick
  1/2 finale    
             
08/03/14 PLOMELIN Bourc'h Thierry
Le Berre Jean-Claude
Nédélec Patrice
Finaliste   48 2
             
01/03/14 COMBRIT Le Brun Jean-Luc
Le Coz Patrick
Le Guern Christophe
  1/2 finale 27  
    Le Goff Daniel
Kervran Tanguy
Kervran Jacky
  Vainqueurs    
             
22/02/14 FOUESNANT Le Brun Jean-Luc
Bourc'h Thierry
Le Berre Jean-Claude
1/4 finale   48  
             
16/02/14 PONT L'ABBE Cudennec Fabien
Le Goff Daniel
Viel Jérôme
  Vainqueurs 43  
             
15/02/14 AUDIERNE Kervran Jacky Finaliste   43 2
    Le Goff Daniel   1/2 finale    
             
09/02/14 PONT L'ABBE Le Brun Jean-Luc
Le Coz Patrick
1/4 finale   41  
             
08/02/14 PONT CROIX Fléouter Mathieu
Kervran Jacky
Finalistes   44 2
    Le Brun Jean-Luc
Le Coz Patrick
1/4 finale      
    Cudennec Fabien
Hostiou Anthony
1/4 finale