Historique

Sites Internet

         
Mika Courir
         
Cap 08
         
FFA
         
Ligue Champagne Ardennes

 

NOM   5000 M Date et lieu 10KM Date et lieu 15KM Date et lieu 21 KM Date et lieu 42KM Date et lieu 100KM Date et lieu Sed_Ch Date et lieu
BALLOT Didier                            
BEAUPERIN Christian     34'15 Nouzonville     1h14'51 St pol-morlaix            
BECUWE Michael             1h18'35 Lille            
BELOTTI Bruno                            
BIGOT Gilles                            
BINET Bruno                            
BINET Fleur                            
BODIN David     38'13 Donchery     1h35           1h49  
BOUCHET Bruno                            
BUARD Bruno                            
BUFFET Nicolas                            
CHAPUT J Pierre                            
CHARLIER Jany                            
CHARLIER Michael                            
CHARLIER Stephane                            
COLLARD DIDIER                            
COLLET Alain                            
DECOUT Denis                            
DELVAUX David                            
DEMANDRE Michel                            
DETREY Rafaële                            
DIDIER Arnaud                            
FAGOT Bernard                            
FLAHAUT Jérome                            
FRANC Philip                            
FRITZ ALAIN                            
FRITZ Didier                            
GAGEOT Pascal                     9h14 Chavagnes    
GARNIER Bruno                            
GERARD Corinne                            
GERARD Michel             1h19'55 Reims 09            
GILLES J Michel                            
GROISON Emmanuel                            
KULPA Franck                            
LAMY Gérard                            
LECLEF Anne-Marie                            
LECLEF José                            
LESIEUR Franck                            
LORITTE Joel                            
MASSON Jean                            
MAZUE Ronnie                            
MENUT Pascal                            
MIETTE Jean pierre                            
MIQUEL Fréderic                            
NOEL PASCAL                            
PAQUET J François                            
PAQUET J Pierre     36'22 Glaire 2001 55'57 Mouzon 1h28"21 Dinant Givet 2h50 Annecy 1983 10h21
Chavagnes 1h33'38 2002
PESSET Nathalie                            
PONCELET Cielia                            
RUBY Linda                            
RUBY Bernard                            
RYBSKI Fabrice                            
SCHWARTZ Christian     40mn Reims 1h03 Villers Semeuse 1h32   3h21 Paris 13h30 Chavagnes 1h46  
SIMON Andre                            
TALLE Mickaël                            
TAUPIN Patrick                            
THOUIN Sylvie                            
TUTIAUX Arnaud                            
VILLEVAL Guy                            
ZENDER J pierre                            
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com